|
Indian Amateur Boxing Federation's Technical Official (Jury / R/J) |
|
S.No |
Name |
State |
Designation |
1. |
Phool Singh Saini |
AIP |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
2. |
K M Chhetri |
AIP |
JURY MEMBER IABF |
3. |
Vimal Khatri |
All India Police |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
4. |
Ravinder Kumar |
AMBALA |
R/J |
5. |
Ravi Raju G.v |
Andhra Pradesh |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
6. |
K Venugopal |
Andhra Pradesh |
AIBF 1 STAR |
7. |
S K Mishra |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
8. |
Bal Bahadur Singh |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
9. |
Y Yugndhan |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
10. |
Murali Krishna Konisi |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
11. |
Sripathi Venkateswara Sharma |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
12. |
Surada Sudharsana Rao |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
13. |
Dandu Kiran Sagar |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
14. |
J. Shyam |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
15. |
Sri Niwas Rao |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
16. |
P. Ravindran |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
17. |
Giribabu Koulampet |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
18. |
G. Durga Prasad |
Andhra Pradesh |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
19. |
S P Sharma |
Andhra Pradesh |
R/J |
20. |
M D Rao |
Andhra Pradesh |
R/J |
21. |
M I Rao |
Andhra Pradesh |
R/J |
22. |
Y Yugandhar |
Andhra Pradesh |
R/J |
23. |
Bongu Raja Ramesh |
Andhra Pradesh |
R/J |
24. |
Nandiki Hemantha Reddy |
Andhra Pradesh |
R/J |
25. |
S.suribabu |
AP |
R/J |
26. |
Akula Ramesh |
AP |
R/J |
27. |
S Chetri |
Arunachal Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
28. |
Bipul Bora |
ASM |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
29. |
Dhruv |
ASM |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
30. |
Srit Anuj Buragohain |
ASM |
R/J |
31. |
Payal Babu |
Assam |
AIBF 1 STAR |
32. |
Rabin Tumung |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
33. |
Prafulla Gogoi |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
34. |
Bipul Kumar Boro |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
35. |
Apledu Kappo |
Assam |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
36. |
Same Danial |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
37. |
Bikram Lama |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
38. |
Nobanita Buragohain |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
39. |
Payal Subba |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
40. |
Diganta Nath |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
41. |
Sarat Chetri |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
42. |
Dhrubajyoti Bhuyan |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
43. |
Pranab Dutta |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
44. |
Wazir Bin Qutub |
Assam |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
45. |
Diganta Nath |
Assam |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
46. |
Bipin Boro |
Assam |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
47. |
D J Bhuyan |
Assam |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
48. |
Kavita Changemai |
Assam |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
49. |
Sanjib Banerjy |
Bengal |
R/J |
50. |
Sanjay Prasad |
Bengal |
R/J,State |
51. |
Nisha |
Bhiwani |
1 Star R/J |
52. |
Vikash Parashar |
BHIWANI |
1 STAR R/J |
53. |
Meera Kumari |
BIHAR |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
54. |
Krishna Kant Thakur |
BIHAR |
R/J |
55. |
Narender Singh |
BWN |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
56. |
Ashok Siwach |
BWN |
R/J 3 STAR |
57. |
Ms. Sangeeta Rani |
Chandigarh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
58. |
Balkar Singh |
Chandigarh |
R/J |
59. |
Sonia |
Chandigarh |
R/J |
60. |
Ashok Kumar Raut |
Chattisgarh |
IABF 3 Star, R/J |
61. |
R Rajenderan |
Chattishgarh |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
62. |
Tirath Rauth |
Chattishgarh |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
63. |
Kuldeep Sonker |
Chhattishgarh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
64. |
Shiv Prasad Kapse |
Chhattishgarh |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
65. |
Ravinder Kumar Pannu |
D. H. B. V. N. L. |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
66. |
Anil Kumar Arya |
DDR |
1 STAR R/J |
67. |
Capt. Bhagwan Singh |
DEL |
Jury Member |
68. |
Mrs. Diveshwari Rawat |
Delhi |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
69. |
Ashok Panwar |
Delhi |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
70. |
Harish Tokas |
Delhi |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
71. |
Naveen Tokas |
Delhi |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
72. |
Rakesh Noityal |
Delhi |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
73. |
Rajesh Notiyal |
Delhi |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
74. |
Ms. Rekha Swami |
Delhi |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
75. |
Ajay Negi |
Delhi |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
76. |
Ravinder Rawat |
Delhi |
IABF 3 Star (R/J) |
77. |
Vijay Yadav |
Delhi |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
78. |
Pritam Tokas |
Delhi |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
79. |
Anita Kumari |
Delhi |
R/J |
80. |
Mukesh Kumar Yadav |
Delhi |
R/J State |
81. |
Baljeet |
Delhi |
R/J State |
82. |
Ganesh |
Delhi |
R/J State |
83. |
Mukesh Kalosiya |
Delhi |
R/J State |
84. |
Satish |
Delhi |
R/J State |
85. |
Puran Lal |
Delhi |
R/J State |
86. |
Sagar Tokas |
Delhi |
R/J State |
87. |
Payal Khanna |
Delhi |
R/J State |
88. |
Sunil Khokhar |
Delhi |
R/J State |
89. |
Brijmohan |
Delhi |
R/J State |
90. |
Praveen Kumar |
Delhi |
R/J State |
91. |
Kuldeep |
Delhi |
R/J State |
92. |
Balbir |
Delhi |
R/J State |
93. |
Rajesh Tokas |
Delhi |
R/J State |
94. |
Rahul |
Delhi |
R/J State |
95. |
Dhirender |
Delhi |
R/J State |
96. |
Shabnam |
Delhi |
R/J State |
97. |
Manjeet Singh |
Delhi |
State R/J |
98. |
Inder Singh |
Delhi |
STATE R/J |
99. |
Vinod Kohli |
Delhi |
State R/J |
100. |
Tejveer |
Delhi |
State R/J |
101. |
Sarita |
Delhi |
State R/J |
102. |
Paramvir (not Paid 200) |
FATEHABAD |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
103. |
Dinesh Mahajan |
FBD |
R/J 3 STAR |
104. |
Rishipal Maway |
FBD |
JURY 3 STAR |
105. |
Vijay Kumar Gaur |
GGN |
2 R/J STAR |
106. |
Purushotam Fadte |
Goa |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
107. |
Saliya Shaik |
Goa |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
108. |
Lenny Degama |
Goa |
Jury Chairmen |
109. |
Ramesh Mehta |
Gujrat |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
110. |
Anand Gupta |
Gujrat |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
111. |
Virender Singh |
HAR |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
112. |
Ashok Siwach |
HAR |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
113. |
Mahender Sheoran |
HAR |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
114. |
Sudesh Kumar |
HAR |
R/J, State |
115. |
Dilawar Singh |
Haryana |
1 Star RJ |
116. |
Gurdeep Indora |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
117. |
Ajit Pal |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
118. |
Vijender Singh |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
119. |
Ghanshyam Bhati |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
120. |
Neeraj Yadav |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
121. |
Rajesh Jakhar |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
122. |
Vijay Vir Gulia |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
123. |
Rajesh Kumar |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
124. |
Ajmer Singh |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
125. |
Sandeep Sehrawat |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
126. |
Ajeet Pal Singh |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
127. |
Sunil Kumar Dangi |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
128. |
Satyawan Singh |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
129. |
Satyawan |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
130. |
Lakhwinder Singh |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
131. |
Amarjeet |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
132. |
Anil Sharma |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
133. |
Virender Kumar |
Haryana |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
134. |
Sunita |
HARYANA |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
135. |
Danveer Tewatia |
Haryana |
IABF 2 Star (R/J) |
136. |
Narender |
Haryana |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
137. |
Deepak Mahajan |
Haryana |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
138. |
Dharamvir Singh |
Haryana |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
139. |
Dharmveer Singh |
Haryana |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
140. |
Major Manoj Kumar |
Haryana |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
141. |
Gulshan Panchal |
Haryana |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
142. |
Rahul Sharma |
Haryana |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
143. |
Capt. B.r. Sharma,shorya Chakra |
Haryana |
IABF R/J Coodinator |
144. |
Rajender Singh Tanwar |
Haryana |
Jury Chairman |
145. |
R K Bhardwaj |
Haryana |
Jury Member |
146. |
Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj |
Haryana |
JURY MEMBER IABF |
147. |
Shamsher |
Haryana |
R/J |
148. |
Manoj Duhan |
Haryana |
R/J |
149. |
Renu |
Haryana |
R/J |
150. |
Partibha |
Haryana |
R/J |
151. |
Rajiv Godara |
Haryana |
R/J |
152. |
Vikash Parashar |
Haryana |
R/J |
153. |
Dharambir |
Haryana |
R/J |
154. |
Garima Indora |
Haryana |
R/J |
155. |
Monu |
Haryana |
R/J |
156. |
Sumit |
Haryana |
R/J |
157. |
Sandeep Olla |
Haryana |
R/J |
158. |
Ajay Kumar |
Haryana |
R/J |
159. |
Bhupendra Yadav |
Haryana |
R/J |
160. |
Ravinder Gole |
HARYANA |
R/J 1 STAR |
161. |
Kuldeep |
Haryana |
R/J State |
162. |
Arun |
Haryana |
R/J State |
163. |
Rajender |
Haryana |
R/J State |
164. |
Arun Malik |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
165. |
Surender Kumar |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
166. |
Sanjay Nagar |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
167. |
Manoj Kumar |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
168. |
Satish |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
169. |
Ravi Sharma |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
170. |
Sunil Panwar |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
171. |
Lokvinder Singh |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
172. |
Rajender Singh |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
173. |
Surender |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
174. |
Dayal Singh Shekhawat |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
175. |
Asish Grover |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
176. |
Vikash |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
177. |
Rajnish |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
178. |
Neelam Punia |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
179. |
Shmsher Singh |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
180. |
Kuldeep |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
181. |
Rajander |
Haryana |
R/J, State |
182. |
Ashish Grover |
Haryana |
R/J,State |
183. |
Neeta Kumari |
Haryana |
R/J,State |
184. |
Sanjay Kumar |
Haryana |
State 2 Star (R/J) |
185. |
Vikram Dhull |
Haryana |
State 3 Star (R/J) |
186. |
Pawan Kumar |
Haryana |
STATE R/J |
187. |
Anil Attri |
Haryana |
State R/J |
188. |
Arun Saini |
Haryana |
STATE R/J |
189. |
Rajinder Kaltagdia |
Haryana |
STATE R/J |
190. |
Rajesh Kumar |
Haryana |
STATE R/J |
191. |
Dayal Singh Shekhawat |
Haryana |
State R/J |
192. |
Asha |
Haryana |
State R/J |
193. |
Palvinder Singh |
Haryana |
State R/J |
194. |
Sandeep |
Haryana |
State R/J |
195. |
Reenu Kumari |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
196. |
Neeraj Hinwaar |
Haryana |
STATE R/J |
197. |
Surender Malik |
Haryana |
STATE R/J |
198. |
Pardeep Kumar |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
199. |
Vikash Parashar |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
200. |
Dharambir |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
201. |
Jogender |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
202. |
Mukesh Kumar |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
203. |
Ajay Panwar |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
204. |
Vikas Kumar |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
205. |
Mithlesh |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
206. |
Sonia Sharma |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
207. |
Rohini Kaushik |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
208. |
Suman Singh Mar |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
209. |
Jyoti Dagar |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
210. |
Manisha |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
211. |
Mohini |
HARYANA |
STATE R/J |
212. |
Baljeet Shira |
Haryana POLICE |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
213. |
Sk Shandil |
Himachal Pradesh |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
214. |
Kuldeep Singh |
Himachal Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
215. |
Vijay Thakur |
Himachal Pradesh |
IABF JURY MEMBER |
216. |
Sunil Rana |
Hisar |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
217. |
Bhupender Chahal |
HISAR |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
218. |
Himanshu Manajan |
HR |
R/J , COACH |
219. |
Satyakam Sharma |
Jammu And Kashmir |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
220. |
Goutam Roy |
Jharkhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
221. |
Jagananath Rao |
Jharkhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
222. |
Sukhwinder Singh |
Jharkhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
223. |
Sarjeet Singh |
Jharkhand |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
224. |
Sarjeet Singh |
Jharkhand |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
225. |
Abhimanyu |
JIND |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
226. |
Sandeep |
Jind |
state r/J |
227. |
V. Srinivasan |
Karnataka |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
228. |
D Alexander |
Karnataka |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
229. |
Manohar |
Kerala |
AIBF 1 STAR |
230. |
K J Jepson |
Kerala |
IABF 3 STAR R/J |
231. |
Muhammed Ashraf P |
KERALA |
R/J , COACH |
232. |
F. Alaxandar |
Kerla |
R/J |
233. |
Mr. Sikhander |
Lakshadeep |
ROC MEMBER , R/J, COACH |
234. |
Harish Sonkar |
M.P |
R/J |
235. |
Satyendra Sonkar |
M.P |
R/J |
236. |
Lokesh |
M.P |
R/J |
237. |
Bharti Thakur |
Madhya Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
238. |
Farhad Engineer |
MAH |
AIBA 2 STAR R/J |
239. |
Gauri M. Vaidya |
Maharashtra |
AIBA 1 Star (R/J) |
240. |
M Jaswal |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 STAR (R/J) |
241. |
M S Jhavehari |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 STAR (R/J) |
242. |
Gajanan Nattaujibadhe |
MAHARASHTRA |
IABF 1 STAR COACH |
243. |
Sanjay Keshavrao Kale |
MAHARASHTRA |
IABF 1 STAR COACH |
244. |
Dr. Sandeep Jagtap |
MAHARASHTRA |
IABF 1 STAR COACH |
245. |
Lokendra Painoli |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
246. |
Ms. Priya Darshana Devi Padwal |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
247. |
Ms. Suchita Dhamale |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
248. |
Eknath Chavan |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
249. |
Mulji Gangji Koli |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
250. |
Manohar Tathwadkar |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
251. |
Rakesh A. Chavande |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
252. |
Madan Kothule |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
253. |
Sunilkumar Singh |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
254. |
Vishal Vinay Dave |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
255. |
Vinaybodhi Dongre |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
256. |
Madan Wani |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
257. |
Ajay Dattaram More |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
258. |
M S Javheri |
Maharashtra |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
259. |
Sagar Pednekar |
Maharashtra |
IABF 2 Star (R/J) |
260. |
Ms. Shilpa |
Maharashtra |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
261. |
Ajay Salvi |
Maharashtra |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
262. |
Vijay Gote |
Maharashtra |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
263. |
Millan Vaidya |
Maharashtra |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
264. |
Suresh Kadam |
Maharashtra |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
265. |
Shailesh Madhukar Thakur |
Maharashtra |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
266. |
Manohar Tathwadkar |
Maharashtra |
R/J |
267. |
L Jipson Singh |
Manipur |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
268. |
Tombi Sharma |
Manipur |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
269. |
Eva Nongkynrih |
Meghalaya |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
270. |
Hardev Singh |
MGH |
Jury Member (CHAIRMAN) |
271. |
Jitendra Dhakariya |
MP |
R/J |
272. |
Pradeep Singh Bisht |
New Delhi |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
273. |
Kabirajgauda |
ODISHA |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
274. |
Sisir Kumar Panigrahi |
Orissa |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
275. |
Kalyan Rath |
Orissa |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
276. |
K Sriniwas |
Orissa |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
277. |
Arjun Bhuyan |
Orissa |
JURY MEMBER, IABF |
278. |
Surender Malik |
PNP |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
279. |
M. Xavier |
Pondicherry |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
280. |
Jaya Chandran |
Puducheery |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
281. |
Ganeshwar Kumar |
Punjab |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
282. |
Nitin Kumar |
Punjab |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
283. |
Nitin Kumar |
Punjab |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
284. |
Sunandan Beri |
Punjab |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
285. |
Mohit Sharma |
Punjab |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
286. |
Pritpal Singh Malhi |
Punjab |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
287. |
Surender |
Punjab |
R/J |
288. |
Harpreet Singh |
Punjab |
R/J |
289. |
Jasbir Singh |
Punjab |
R/J |
290. |
Mahak Sanadhya |
RAJ |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
291. |
Dheeraj Nagda |
RAJ |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
292. |
Pratap Singh Pathore |
RAJ |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
293. |
Praveen Singh |
RAJ |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
294. |
Gajendra Sharma |
RAJ |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
295. |
Girdhari Singh Gurjar |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
296. |
Devi Singh |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
297. |
Hemant Kumar Sharma |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
298. |
Ms. Deepmala Parmar |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
299. |
Pawan Sharma |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
300. |
Vinod Kumar Acharya |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
301. |
Vishal Kumar Nirwan |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
302. |
Kapil Kanojia |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
303. |
Sunil Barasa |
Rajasthan |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
304. |
Vikram Sing Rathore |
Rajasthan |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
305. |
Er. Ghamandi Singh |
Rajasthan |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
306. |
Surendra Kumar Solanki |
Rajasthan |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
307. |
Ms. Rajni Sonwal |
Rajasthan |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
308. |
Dalpat Singh Arya |
Rajasthan |
JURY MEMBER IABF |
309. |
Vinod |
Rajasthan |
R/J |
310. |
Juber Khan |
RAJASTHAN |
R/J |
311. |
Yash Dagadi |
RBAI |
IABF 1 STAR COACH |
312. |
Z D Vasaigara |
RSPB |
AIBF 1 STAR |
313. |
Y Yogender |
RSPB |
AIBF 1 STAR |
314. |
Bharat K Roy |
RSPB |
IABF 2 STAR R/J |
315. |
G S Raju |
RSPB |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
316. |
M Sriniwas |
RSPB |
R/J |
317. |
Manoj Kumar Limboo |
Sikkim |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
318. |
Sunny |
SNP |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
319. |
Rohtas |
SNP |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
320. |
Col Vikram Singh |
SSCB |
AIBA 1 Star R/J |
321. |
Col. Ravinder Singh Parmar |
SSCB |
AIBA 2 Star (R/J) |
322. |
Randhawa Singh Bhoker |
SSCB |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
323. |
Col R.s Bhoker |
SSCB |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
324. |
Mukesh Bhardwaj |
SSCB |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
325. |
Chezhiyan T N |
Tamil Nadu |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
326. |
Mohan S |
Tamil Nadu |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
327. |
Vanjinathan P |
Tamil Nadu |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
328. |
Pratap Reddy |
Telangana |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
329. |
K.raghu Veer |
TELANGANA |
R/J |
330. |
Vikash Raj |
UP |
R/J |
331. |
Anuj Kumar |
UTK |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
332. |
Rajesh Naik |
Uttar Pradesh |
AIBF 3 STAR |
333. |
Mukesh |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star (R/J) |
334. |
Sanjeev Kumar Dixit |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
335. |
Umesh Kumar Gupta |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
336. |
Sanjeev Katiyar |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
337. |
Arun Kumar Sharma |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
338. |
Virendra Kumar Tripathi |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
339. |
V K Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
340. |
Bhisham Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
341. |
Rahul Kumar |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
342. |
S.k. Chhetri |
Uttar Pradesh |
IABF 3 Star R/J |
343. |
S N Mishra |
Uttar Pradesh |
Jury Member |
344. |
Ramesh |
Uttar Pradesh |
R/J State |
345. |
Suraj Kumar |
Uttara Pradesh |
R/J |
346. |
Dr. D. P. Bhatt |
Uttarakhand |
AIBA 1 Star R/J |
347. |
B. S Bhandari |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
348. |
Puran Singh Bora |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
349. |
Devendra Singh Jeena |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
350. |
Devendre Jeena |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
351. |
Pradeep Kumar Airy |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
352. |
Chandra Lal Verma |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
353. |
Joginder Singh |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
354. |
Naveen Tamta |
Uttarakhand |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
355. |
K S Malik |
Uttarakhand |
Jury Member |
356. |
Vishal Tomar |
UTTARAKHAND |
R/J |
357. |
Yogendra |
Uttarakhand |
R/J State |
358. |
Prakash |
Uttarakhand |
State R/J, UTK |
359. |
Siddhartha Kundu |
WB |
R/J , COACH |
360. |
Bansi Seal |
West Bangal |
JURY MEMBER, IABF |
361. |
Tapan Kumar Basu |
West Bengal |
IABF 1 STAR R/J |
362. |
Ratan Sengupta |
West Bengal |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
363. |
Goutam Basu |
West Bengal |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
364. |
Partha Protim Das |
West Bengal |
IABF 1 Star R/J |
365. |
S.k.paul |
West Bengal |
IABF 2 Star R/J |
|