45th Senior Men Haryana State Boxing Championships at Haryana from 2012-10-04 to 2012-10-07
Programme October 4, 2012(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
1 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Rahul Punia SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi Singh GGN
2 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Sandeep MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pawan Deep LABA
3 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Sumit Kumar BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Biru Singh HBA
4 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Naresh Kumar MWT  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chandan SRS
5 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Sandeep SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajit Kumar ABC
6 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Anil IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul DBA
7 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Vinod RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar AKBC
8 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Rakesh Bawa YNR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Dhanda FTB
9 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Ajay Singh UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kimat KNL
10 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Manjeet JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Surender Saini YSBA
11 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Amit CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chirag JJR
12 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Chandraj FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajesh GBC
13 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Rakesh KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dharambir Sharma IBA
14 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sandeep Kumar HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naresh Kumar AMB
15 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Jitesh Kumar PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vijay Sharma SNP
16 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED MANISH KUMAR BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Suresh BWN
17 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Amit Chahal CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Suresh Kumar SAI-H
18 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Parveen Pahal SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj AKBC
19 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Rakesh Kumar MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak CHSBA
20 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Dildar KUK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jitender Kumar ABC
21 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Ajay Kumar UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil SAI-S
22 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Harpreet Singh GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Karamjeet PNP
23 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Karam Veer SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chain Singh HBA
24 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Rajkumar SAI-G  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder RTK
25 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Vikash Parashar GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mohd Arif MWT
26 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Gaurav Rana YNR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Kumar JJR
27 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sunny SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Raman Kumar PKL
28 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Pankaj Kumar FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Akhil Kumar PSBA
29 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sunil Kumar YNR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep KUK
30 Light 56-60 Kg RED Anuj PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jaiprakash JJR
31 Light 56-60 Kg RED Pankaj Kumar HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit Kumar BWN
32 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Sanjay Chechi SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil Kumar SAI-S
33 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Subesh CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder SNP
34 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Sombir RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhim Singh Yadav MWT
35 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Manoj Kumar BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chhinnu Kumar CRBA
36 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Vishal JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikash Kumar IBA
37 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Gulab Singh FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder Kumar BWN
38 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Mahipal UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sumit Grewal DBA
39 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Devdarshan GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul Saroha AKBC
40 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Sachin Kumar LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Baljeet Singh MGH
41 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Balwinder Beniwal SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sonu Kumar YNR
42 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Mohan Singh PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogesh Nayan FTB
43 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Rajender Kumar KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikram JND
44 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Ajay Kumar SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jitendra Singh GGN
45 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Pradeep PSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul CBC
46 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Narender HAP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjit Kumar KNL
47 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Jaibir PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjay Pandey AMB
48 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Praveen RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Lila Ram MGH
49 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Ravinder JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajpal YSBA
50 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Ramesh Singh ABC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Aman Sharma PKL
51 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Sandeep Kumar GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Somvir HAP
52 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Shrikant MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Narender Goswami LABA
53 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Anil GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Major Singh YNR
54 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Ajay Kumar GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikash CBC
55 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Kuldeep Dhanwal HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar BWN
56 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Ganesh PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sudhir Kumar ABC
57 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Vinod CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar AKBC
58 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Shinder Pal YNR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj DBA
59 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Ishu Ladwal SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Aman UBA
60 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Sandeep RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jainender IBA
61 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED NAVEEN BHATTI BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vicky PSBA
62 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Jagsir Singh KUK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dharmendr Kasyap PNP
63 Light 56-60 Kg RED Vikash Kumar YSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sahil PWL
64 Light 56-60 Kg RED Malkhan Singh SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pardeep SAI-S
65 Light 56-60 Kg RED Tarshem IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Banti DBA
66 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sandeep SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj Kumar GBC
67 Light 56-60 Kg RED Manbir MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankint AKBC
68 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sunil Gautam LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jasvinder FTB
69 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sunil Kumar FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shiva GGN
70 Light 56-60 Kg RED Parveen CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sukhvinder Singh AMB
71 Light 56-60 Kg RED Ravi Kumar SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Kumar KNL
72 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sandeep HAP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikram Jeet SRS
73 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sandeep Kumar UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE VIKASH SAI-H
74 Light 56-60 Kg RED Amit Kumar HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanju MWT
75 Light 56-60 Kg RED Pawan JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Akshay Kumar CBC
76 Light 56-60 Kg RED Devender Singh KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parmod Ahlawat RTK
77 Light 56-60 Kg RED Manjeet Singh BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil Kumar YNR
78 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Surender Singh AMB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Abhishek IBA
79 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Anil Kumar HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gorohan SRS
80 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Naveen Kumar LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gurdeep FTB
81 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Mohamad Amzamuli MWT  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Singh KNL
82 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Sachin DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar KTL
83 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Deepak HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kanhia Sahu FBD
84 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Deepak Sura UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jitender SAI-S
85 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Rakesh Saharan CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep AKBC
86 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Naveen Sharma CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shalender Wasson YNR
87 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Manoj Kumar SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mukul Siani GGN
88 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Naveen Balhera SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep BWN
89 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Bhim Singh SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pardeep SAI-G
90 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Hansraj RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep SNP
91 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Inder Dagar PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Govind Kumar JJR
92 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Praveen RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajpal YSBA
93 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Ramesh Singh ABC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar GBC
94 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ajay Singh PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet Mann JND
95 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Pargat Singh KUK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet IBA
96 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ashwani Dalal AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Aman Malik RTK
97 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Vijay BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Satender Kumar CBC
98 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ravinder Sandhu PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Nawab PWL
99 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Rakesh Kumar CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikas Kumar UBA
100 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Gaurav MWT  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil Kumar FBD
101 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Prasanjeet Panghal BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Satpal SNP
102 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Naveen Kumar DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jitender Singh SAI-B
103 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Surender HAP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjay Sangwan KNL
104 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Niranjan GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi Panwar SAI-G
105 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ravinder CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Palvinder Singh FTB
106 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Shubham Sharma SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ashok Kumar JJR
107 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Harshdeep Singh HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh YSBA
108 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Praveen Kumar ABC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit Malik SAI-S
109 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Narender Goswami LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil GBC
110 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Anuj Kumar YNR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar YSBA
111 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Jitender Sen SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jitender AKBC
112 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Ravinder Kamboj SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen GGN
113 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Deepak PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay Singh CHSBA
114 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Nitin (Bane due to Dope) CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajesh HSR
115 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Kamaljeet MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pankaj Kumar BBA
116 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Kuldeep HAP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Krishan Pal FBD
117 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Sushil Kumar SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shiv Singh IBA
118 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Ravi RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi Kant PNP
119 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Deepak Chhikara CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Depender SAI-S
120 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Rajpal Nain FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anshu Maan PSBA
121 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Sahil JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul Vashisth BWN
122 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Pritam BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rohit Redhu JND
123 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Monu Kumar JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manish Kumar HBA
124 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Yogesh Kumar SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amandeep UBA
125 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Manender CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Singh KTL
126 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Sikander Singh FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajit Antil PSBA
127 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Anuraj Sangwan DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar BBA
128 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Anwar Panghal GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Himanshu Balwaria KUK
129 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Krishan Malik SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pardeep SAI-B
130 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Deepak Bodhwar RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sube Singh MWT
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd