25th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2009 at Sports Complex, Aurangabad, at Maharashtra from 2009-12-25 to 2009-12-30
Programme 26th Dec,2009(Pre-1)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
52 A-12 RED Niraj Rajput Gujarat  Pre-1
BLUE Sagar M. Borgi Goa
54 A-12 RED Prahladan S Kerala  Pre-1
BLUE P. Narendra Kumar Karnataka
56 A-12 RED Dipak Thapa Meghalaya  Pre-1
BLUE R. Lalhmangaiha Mizoram
58 A-12 RED Sanil Limboo Sikkim  Pre-1
BLUE Sandeep Kumar Rajasthan
60 E-3 RED Dharmendra Barhadiya Madhya Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE Ibungobi Meitei Manipur
62 E-3 RED Rahul Kumar Himachal Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE Vanhlimpuia Mizoram
65 E-4 RED Osman Daniel Assam  Pre-1
BLUE Sheveinu Dou Nagaland
67 E-4 RED Md. Danish Raza Bihar  Pre-1
BLUE Vijay Rajput Gujarat
69 E-5 RED Ruben Gurung Sikkim  Pre-1
BLUE Midhun K Kerala
71 E-5 RED Hajrat Mulla Goa  Pre-1
BLUE Kamaljeet Sharma Jharkhand
73 E-6 RED James Sumi Nagaland  Pre-1
BLUE Bittu Kanwal Uttarakhand
75 E-8 RED N. Dinesh Singh Maharashtra  Pre-1
BLUE Bikash Jyoti Bora Assam
77 E-8 RED Md. Azam Uttar Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE Birhang Limboo Sikkim
80 D-8 RED Saroj Kumar Rout Orissa  Pre-1
BLUE Md. Suhaib A.P Kerala
82 C-7 RED Binny Sundas Sikkim  Pre-1
BLUE Amandeep Chandigarh
84 C-7 RED S Ranjith Kumar Tamilnadu  Pre-1
BLUE K. Kranthi Andhra Pradesh
86 C-9 RED Vishal Marbaniang Meghalaya  Pre-1
BLUE Vivek Kumar Delhi
88 C-9 RED Lalvensanga Mizoram  Pre-1
BLUE Shivaji Sukaya More Maharashtra
89 C-9 RED Naveen Kumar Himachal Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE N. Ganesh Patra Orissa
91 B-13 RED Santosh Verma Goa  Pre-1
BLUE Mithun Kumar Shaw West Bengal
93 B-13 RED Sunil Kumar Himachal Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE Vijendra Rajasthan
95 B-14 RED Deepak Khalkho Jharkhand  Pre-1
BLUE Pranjit Dutta Assam
97 B-14 RED Navjot Singh Chattishgarh  Pre-1
BLUE Kumar Ashish Himachal Pradesh
99 B-15 RED Isak Rothangpuia Sikkim  Pre-1
BLUE Ankur Singh Uttarakhand
101 B-15 RED Basumatari Jini Arunachal  Pre-1
BLUE Roshan Rai Sikkim
103 A-9 RED Vikash Thakur Uttarakhand  Pre-1
BLUE D. Mathiazhagan Tamilnadu
106 A-14 RED Akash Kumar Behera Orissa  Pre-1
BLUE Kuldeep S.S.C.B
108 A-14 RED Abdul Imran Uttar Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE Deva Naik Goa
110 A-16 RED Paras Bishlt Chandigarh  Pre-1
BLUE Sandeep Singh Delhi
112 A-16 RED Arun Kumar Uttar Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE Lakhan Basumatari Arunachal
114 A-17 RED Merga Borgoyary Assam  Pre-1
BLUE Alok Paudal Sikkim
116 A-17 RED V. Sagar Andhra Pradesh  Pre-1
BLUE Suren Sharma Meghalaya
118 A-18 RED Parveen Kumar Haryana  Pre-1
BLUE A Kiran Singh Nagaland
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2021, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd