39th Junior Men State Boxing Championships at Ganaur, Sonipat at Haryana from 2013-07-14 to 2013-07-18
Programme July 14, 2013(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
1 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Amit Kumar AMB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Paramjeet DBA
2 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Sandeep BRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay Darji FBD
3 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Rohit RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE RAM PRAKASH SAI-H
4 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Naveen Kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankush Kumar HBA
5 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Nitesh Saini BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kamal KNL
6 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Yogender GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh CHSBA
7 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Ravin Kumar FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jashmer AKBC
8 49-52 Kg Fly RED Pawan DBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sukhbir SAI-H
9 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sandeep Bagri CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sumit Kumar RTK
10 49-52 Kg Fly RED Rakesh PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gurman Singh KTL
11 49-52 Kg Fly RED Pardeep Dalal PABC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay AKBC
12 49-52 Kg Fly RED Dilshad SAI-S  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naresh Sharma BVNBA
13 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sunil SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit BBA
14 49-52 Kg Fly RED Yogender ABC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE RAJESH MAAN NABA
15 49-52 Kg Fly RED Parveen SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mukesh BBC
16 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sunny Kumar GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jainender HSR
17 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sunil MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit HFBA
18 49-52 Kg Fly RED Shiv Ratan Sharma BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen GGN
19 49-52 Kg Fly RED Vishesh Attri FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sukhbir LABA
20 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sachin JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anmol Jain YNG
21 49-52 Kg Fly RED Chirag ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Lucky Malik UBA
22 49-52 Kg Fly RED Rakesh KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parveen CHSBA
23 49-52 Kg Fly RED Mangal Singh FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yashpal AMB
24 49-52 Kg Fly RED Bhupender Singh DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sukhbir SAI-H
25 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Mahboob Hasan YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sachin BVNBA
26 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Sandeep Kumar SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pradeep Kumar FTB
27 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Vikram KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manit Kumar PNP
28 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Rahul PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak BBA
29 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Manish Singh DBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Akshay Kumar HFBA
30 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Ankit Malik PSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ashu Malik JND
31 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Sanjay SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogender Singh BBC
32 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Pankaj Kumar HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogender Kumar YSBA
33 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Nitin Kumar KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pardeep Kumar GBC
34 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Sampuran SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anuj SAI-G
35 56-60 Kg Light RED Sunny Singh GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shiva GGN
36 56-60 Kg Light RED Munish Kaushik SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE ANAND KUMAR DBC
37 56-60 Kg Light RED SACHIN SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar FTB
38 56-60 Kg Light RED Naveen Kumar ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Paramjeet Singh YNG
39 56-60 Kg Light RED Ankit KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogeshver AKBC
40 56-60 Kg Light RED Dinesh Kumar BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit CHSBA
41 56-60 Kg Light RED AKSHAY KUMAR LISBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit ABC
42 56-60 Kg Light RED Nitin Kumar HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kuldeep SBA
43 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Bablu ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Kumar KNL
44 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Parmod Ahlawat RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil UBA
45 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Deepak Kumar BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul YNG
46 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Rajat Yadav FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogesh Sharma YSBA
47 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Deepak Pahal SAI-S  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Narender Kumar GGN
48 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Pardeep SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogesh Nayan FTB
49 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Devender Singh KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vinod Kumar BBA
50 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Manoj Kumar DBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE RAHUL Rao GBC
51 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Amit Kumar SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul CHSBA
52 64-69 Kg Welter RED Rahul HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chirag Vashisth SAI-G
53 64-69 Kg Welter RED Rupesh SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mandeep AKBC
54 64-69 Kg Welter RED Navdeep BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sombir Singh JJR
55 64-69 Kg Welter RED Sanjay PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sombir Nain RTK
56 64-69 Kg Welter RED Gulab SAI-S  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Singh FTB
57 64-69 Kg Welter RED Sandeep PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mukul Siani LISBA
58 64-69 Kg Welter RED Amrik UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pardeep GGN
59 69-75 Kg Middle RED Sagar SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay BBC
60 69-75 Kg Middle RED Ashok DBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Chhillar GBC
61 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Ashwani Kumar KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Neeraj SAI-S
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd