38th Junior Men Haryana State Boxing Championships at Haryana from 2012-04-20 to 2012-04-23
Programme April 21, 2012(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
56 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Subodh Kumar RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sudeep BBC
57 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Manoj DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay Kumar CBC
58 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Anand BRRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajesh LABA
59 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Rajbir HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vishal UBA
60 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Amit Panghal CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil Kumar AKBC
61 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Naveen Kumar BHI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep JND
62 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Ashish Tanwar RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Virender SAI-B
63 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Jagsir Singh AMB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet FTB
64 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Rajesh GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jeetu Pal MWT
65 Fly 49-52 Kg RED MANISH KUMAR BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen GGN
66 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Sahil Swami RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Nitin Kumar HBA
67 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Karam Chand YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manit Kumar PNP
68 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Vikram MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ramdas LABA
69 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Rakesh KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil SAI-H
70 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Ajay Singh CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Harish Kumar SAI-B
71 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Kulwendera Singh AMB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chirag HFBA
72 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Aman Indora UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Karan Singh PWL
73 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Manjeet SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunny Kumar GBC
74 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Pardeep Kumar IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar AKBC
75 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Suresh HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil BBC
76 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED pradeep kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naresh Pal HFBA
77 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Manjeet Singh BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil SAI-B
78 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Narender Kumar GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep BHI
79 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sachin CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mahender Singh Dahiya LABA
80 Light 56-60 Kg RED Parmod Ahlawat CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjay IBA
81 Light 56-60 Kg RED Anil AMB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vinod Kumar BBA
82 Light 56-60 Kg RED Shiva GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil Gautam LABA
83 Light 56-60 Kg RED Amit Kumar SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Hitesh Kumar PNP
84 Light 56-60 Kg RED Pardeep SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak CHSBA
85 Light 56-60 Kg RED Jaivir Solanki HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj Kumar GBC
86 Light 56-60 Kg RED Manish Singh CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Kumar HFBA
87 Light 56-60 Kg RED Deepak Kumar KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sahil BRRBA
88 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Chirag RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar RTK
89 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Mukul Siani GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit Mor UBA
90 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Harish SAI-G  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anshu Kumar CRBA
91 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Malkhan Singh SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sahil JJR
92 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Sunny GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gaurav Rana YNG
93 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Vijay JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Baljeet Singh BBA
94 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Simans Sheoran HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gulab SNP
95 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Rahul Saroha AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder Kumar BHI
96 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Manjeet Singh GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sonu SAI-B
97 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Aman Sharma PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil Kumar CHSBA
98 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Lokesh AMB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rishab Saini GGN
99 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Akashdeep RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul BHI
100 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Karan JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankush BBC
101 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Gurdeep FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE amit malik RTK
102 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Vishal JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Sura UBA
103 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Abhishek IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar LABA
104 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Mandeep CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Sheron SAI-B
105 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Aman Malik CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shubham Sharma SAI-H
106 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Divyansh Maggo YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Akshay Jangra SBA
107 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Sahil IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjeet MGH
108 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Rahul Kochar RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunny Kumar BBA
109 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ashish JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Satpal SNP
110 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Naveen Kumar BHI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Lokesh PWL
111 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Mandeep GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pawan Kumar RTK
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd