38th Junior Men Haryana State Boxing Championships at Haryana from 2012-04-20 to 2012-04-23
Programme April 20, 2012(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
1 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Kuldeep SAI-G  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ashish Tanwar RWI
2 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Virender SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kimat KNL
3 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Ashwani Kumar SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jagsir Singh AMB
4 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Satywan SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet FTB
5 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Harish Kumar SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul Yadav SAI-G
6 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Anil SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kulwendera Singh AMB
7 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Chirag HFBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil BBC
8 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Rahul YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet SBA
9 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sunny Kumar GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj Kadian CRBA
10 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Pardeep Kumar IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Devender Jangra SAI-H
11 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Akhilesh JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar AKBC
12 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Jahul Aalam PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Suresh HBA
13 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Banti DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil BBC
14 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED pradeep kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh HSR
15 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Kuldeep Dahiya PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naresh Pal HFBA
16 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Harpreet Singh SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet Singh BBA
17 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sunil SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Adesh FTB
18 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Harpreet Singh MWT  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Narender Kumar GGN
19 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sandeep BHI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gurdev AMB
20 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sachin CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhagwan Singh Haryana
21 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Mahender Singh Dahiya LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil SNP
22 Light 56-60 Kg RED Vinod Kumar BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dev BHI
23 Light 56-60 Kg RED Bijender Gehlout PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shiva GGN
24 Light 56-60 Kg RED Jatin YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil Gautam LABA
25 Light 56-60 Kg RED Vicky MWT  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit Kumar SAI-B
26 Light 56-60 Kg RED Hitesh Kumar PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj AKBC
27 Light 56-60 Kg RED Bablu BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pardeep SNP
28 Light 56-60 Kg RED Deepak CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogender Kumar MGH
29 Light 56-60 Kg RED Jaivir Solanki HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh RTK
30 Light 56-60 Kg RED Yogesh Nayan FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj Kumar GBC
31 Light 56-60 Kg RED Deepak DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manish Singh CBC
32 Light 56-60 Kg RED Deepak Kumar HFBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul SBA
33 Light 56-60 Kg RED Deepak Kumar KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak HSR
34 Light 56-60 Kg RED Pawan Kumar Sindhu PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sahil BRRBA
35 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Ajay Kumar SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Baljeet Singh BBA
36 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Mohit HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Simans Sheoran HSR
37 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Gulab SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit PNP
38 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Rahul Saroha AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Govind Kumar HFBA
39 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Vikash BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder Kumar BHI
40 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Jasvinder SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vishal JJR
41 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Rajender PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Sura UBA
42 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Manoj Kumar PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Abhishek IBA
43 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Naveen Kumar LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shakti Kumar SRS
44 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Sumit Kumar yadav HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Satpal SNP
45 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Naveen Kumar BHI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankush Hooda PKL
46 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Lokesh PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Sangwan DBA
47 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Deepak Kumar FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mandeep GBC
48 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Pardeep JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pawan Kumar RTK
49 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Arjun Parmar BHI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Karmbir BRRBA
50 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Nitin (Bane due to Dope) CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Neeraj JND
51 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Sonu AMB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vinod JJR
52 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Arvind Kumar MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sonu UBA
53 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Ishwar PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Narender Singh HBA
54 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Ashwani Dalal AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Narender SAI-B
55 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Vinod Kumar GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kapil Punia CHSBA
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd