25th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2009 at Sports Complex, Aurangabad,
Result for 26th Dec,2009(Pre-1).
 

52  A-12  Red Niraj Rajput  Gujarat  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sagar M. Borgi  Goa     

Reg No 8463 
Boxer Name Niraj Rajput
Father Name Rakesh 
Date of Birth 04/24/1993 
Unit Gujarat 
   
Reg No 8444   
Boxer Name Sagar M. Borgi
Father Name Mallikarjun 
Date of Birth 02/10/1993 
Unit Goa 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Niraj Rajput (Red Corner) 3 1 1 5 Red W.P
Sagar M. Borgi(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

54  A-12  Red Prahladan S  Kerala  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue P. Narendra Kumar  Karnataka     

Reg No 8323 
Boxer Name Prahladan S
Father Name Susheel 
Date of Birth 1993-05-10 
Unit Kerala 
   
Reg No 5846   
Boxer Name P. Narendra Kumar
Father Name P. Appa Rao 
Date of Birth 03/12/1993 
Unit Karnataka 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Prahladan S (Red Corner) 1 0 1 Blue R.S.C_OC 2
P. Narendra Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 1 0 1

56  A-12  Red Dipak Thapa  Meghalaya  Blue  R.S.C_Inj 
    Blue R. Lalhmangaiha  Mizoram     

Reg No 5812 
Boxer Name Dipak Thapa
Father Name Mukti Ram Thapa 
Date of Birth 10/10/1993 
Unit Meghalaya 
   
Reg No 8401   
Boxer Name R. Lalhmangaiha
Father Name R. Dengzika 
Date of Birth 11/04/1993 
Unit Mizoram 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Dipak Thapa (Red Corner) 0 0 Red R.S.C_Inj 1
R. Lalhmangaiha(Blue Corner) 0 1 1 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

58  A-12  Red Sanil Limboo  Sikkim  Red  W.P 
    Blue Sandeep Kumar  Rajasthan     

Reg No 8493 
Boxer Name Sanil Limboo
Father Name Jagat Bdr. Limboo 
Date of Birth 12/07/1993 
Unit Sikkim 
   
Reg No 6030   
Boxer Name Sandeep Kumar
Father Name Pappu Lal 
Date of Birth 07/10/1993 
Unit Rajasthan 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sanil Limboo (Red Corner) 1 1 0 2 Blue W.P
Sandeep Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0

60  E-3  Red Dharmendra Barhadiya  Madhya Pradesh  Red  W.P 
    Blue Ibungobi Meitei  Manipur     

Reg No 8373 
Boxer Name Dharmendra Barhadiya
Father Name Gaya Ram 
Date of Birth 1997-04-02 
Unit Madhya Pradesh 
   
Reg No 8349   
Boxer Name Ibungobi Meitei
Father Name Mongjam Tombi Meitei 
Date of Birth 1997-02-22 
Unit Manipur 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Dharmendra Barhadiya (Red Corner) 0 0 1 1 Blue W.P
Ibungobi Meitei(Blue Corner) 3 1 1 5

62  E-3  Red Rahul Kumar  Himachal Pradesh  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Vanhlimpuia  Mizoram     

Reg No 8313 
Boxer Name Rahul Kumar
Father Name Surinder Kumar 
Date of Birth 1997-06-04 
Unit Himachal Pradesh 
   
Reg No 6152   
Boxer Name Vanhlimpuia
Father Name Ramdinliana 
Date of Birth 14/12/97 
Unit Mizoram 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rahul Kumar (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 Red W.P
Vanhlimpuia(Blue Corner) 6 6
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

65  E-4  Red Osman Daniel  Assam  Red  W.P 
    Blue Sheveinu Dou  Nagaland     

Reg No 5953 
Boxer Name Osman Daniel
Father Name Sam Daniel 
Date of Birth 1997-08-27 
Unit Assam 
   
Reg No 6051   
Boxer Name Sheveinu Dou
Father Name R. Shekho Dou 
Date of Birth 31-0-1997 
Unit Nagaland 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Osman Daniel (Red Corner) 0 0 1 1 Blue W.P
Sheveinu Dou(Blue Corner) 1 1 2

67  E-4  Red Md. Danish Raza  Bihar  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Vijay Rajput  Gujarat     

Reg No 6082 
Boxer Name Md. Danish Raza
Father Name M. Hasan 
Date of Birth 10/10/1997 
Unit Bihar 
   
Reg No 8465   
Boxer Name Vijay Rajput
Father Name K M Rajput 
Date of Birth 12/10/1997 
Unit Gujarat 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Md. Danish Raza (Red Corner) 0 0 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Vijay Rajput(Blue Corner) 3 0 1 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

69  E-5  Red Ruben Gurung  Sikkim  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Midhun K  Kerala     

Reg No 6153 
Boxer Name Ruben Gurung
Father Name T. R. Gurung 
Date of Birth 13-8-97 
Unit Sikkim 
   
Reg No 8325   
Boxer Name Midhun K
Father Name Gopi KN 
Date of Birth 1997-03-18 
Unit Kerala 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ruben Gurung (Red Corner) 2 2 2 6 Red W.P
Midhun K(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

71  E-5  Red Hajrat Mulla  Goa  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Kamaljeet Sharma  Jharkhand     

Reg No 8439 
Boxer Name Hajrat Mulla
Father Name Mehbob Mulla 
Date of Birth 1997-01-14 
Unit Goa 
   
Reg No 10046   
Boxer Name Kamaljeet Sharma
Father Name Bachanden Sharma 
Date of Birth 1996-06-05 
Unit Jharkhand 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Hajrat Mulla (Red Corner) 4 2 3 9 Red W.P
Kamaljeet Sharma(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

73  E-6  Red James Sumi  Nagaland  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Bittu Kanwal  Uttarakhand     

Reg No 6049 
Boxer Name James Sumi
Father Name Hokugha 
Date of Birth 25-01-1997 
Unit Nagaland 
   
Reg No 6128   
Boxer Name Bittu Kanwal
Father Name Laxman Singh 
Date of Birth 22-04-1997 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
James Sumi (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Bittu Kanwal(Blue Corner) 0 0 1 1

75  E-8  Red N. Dinesh Singh  Maharashtra  Red  W.P 
    Blue Bikash Jyoti Bora  Assam     

Reg No 8491 
Boxer Name N. Dinesh Singh
Father Name Mangi Singh 
Date of Birth 1997-12-03 
Unit Maharashtra 
   
Reg No 8427   
Boxer Name Bikash Jyoti Bora
Father Name Jyotish Bora 
Date of Birth 1997-11-09 
Unit Assam 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
N. Dinesh Singh (Red Corner) 0 2 0 2 Red W.P
Bikash Jyoti Bora(Blue Corner) 1 0 1 2

77  E-8  Red Md. Azam  Uttar Pradesh  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Birhang Limboo  Sikkim     

Reg No 8452 
Boxer Name Md. Azam
Father Name Ashique Ali 
Date of Birth 1997-04-13 
Unit Uttar Pradesh 
   
Reg No 5921   
Boxer Name Birhang Limboo
Father Name R. B. Limboo 
Date of Birth 18-10-96 
Unit Sikkim 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Md. Azam (Red Corner) 1 0 2 3 Red W.P
Birhang Limboo(Blue Corner) 0 1 0 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

80  D-8  Red Saroj Kumar Rout  Orissa  11  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Md. Suhaib A.P  Kerala     

Reg No 8447 
Boxer Name Saroj Kumar Rout
Father Name N N Rout 
Date of Birth 1996-06-13 
Unit Orissa 
   
Reg No 10148   
Boxer Name Md. Suhaib A.P
Father Name Md. Ismail A.P 
Date of Birth 1996-09-05 
Unit Kerala 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Saroj Kumar Rout (Red Corner) 5 4 2 11 Blue W.P
Md. Suhaib A.P(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

82  C-7  Red Binny Sundas  Sikkim  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Amandeep  Chandigarh     

Reg No 8496 
Boxer Name Binny Sundas
Father Name Milan Sundas 
Date of Birth 10/18/1995 
Unit Sikkim 
   
Reg No 8395   
Boxer Name Amandeep
Father Name Shital Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-12-08 
Unit Chandigarh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Binny Sundas (Red Corner) 0 3 0 3 Blue W.P
Amandeep(Blue Corner) 2 0 0 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

84  C-7  Red S Ranjith Kumar  Tamilnadu  Blue  W.P 
    Blue K. Kranthi  Andhra Pradesh     

Reg No 8407 
Boxer Name S Ranjith Kumar
Father Name M Srinivasan 
Date of Birth 1995-10-25 
Unit Tamilnadu 
   
Reg No 5880   
Boxer Name K. Kranthi
Father Name K. Sanjou 
Date of Birth 1995-03-05 
Unit Andhra Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
S Ranjith Kumar (Red Corner) 1 3 1 5 Red W.P
K. Kranthi(Blue Corner) 2 1 2 5
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

86  C-9  Red Vishal Marbaniang  Meghalaya  Red  W.P 
    Blue Vivek Kumar  Delhi     

Reg No 5801 
Boxer Name Vishal Marbaniang
Father Name Ashok Roy 
Date of Birth 30-04-1995 
Unit Meghalaya 
   
Reg No 8336   
Boxer Name Vivek Kumar
Father Name Ashok Kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-05-12 
Unit Delhi 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vishal Marbaniang (Red Corner) 1 3 0 4 Blue W.P
Vivek Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 1 0 1

88  C-9  Red Lalvensanga  Mizoram  13  Red  W.P 
    Blue Shivaji Sukaya More  Maharashtra     

Reg No 6149 
Boxer Name Lalvensanga
Father Name Vanlal Ngaia 
Date of Birth 24-7-95 
Unit Mizoram 
   
Reg No 6022   
Boxer Name Shivaji Sukaya More
Father Name Suklya More 
Date of Birth 1995-06-01 
Unit Maharashtra 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lalvensanga (Red Corner) 6 3 4 13 Red W.P
Shivaji Sukaya More(Blue Corner) 1 2 4 7
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

89  C-9  Red Naveen Kumar  Himachal Pradesh  Blue  W.P 
    Blue N. Ganesh Patra  Orissa     

Reg No 8311 
Boxer Name Naveen Kumar
Father Name Dhani Ram 
Date of Birth 1995-02-22 
Unit Himachal Pradesh 
   
Reg No 5994   
Boxer Name N. Ganesh Patra
Father Name N. Dilip Patra 
Date of Birth 08/10/1994 
Unit Orissa 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Naveen Kumar (Red Corner) 1 0 1 2 Red W.P
N. Ganesh Patra(Blue Corner) 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

91  B-13  Red Santosh Verma  Goa  Red  W.P 
    Blue Mithun Kumar Shaw  West Bengal     

Reg No 6125 
Boxer Name Santosh Verma
Father Name Kishore Vema 
Date of Birth 27-06-1994 
Unit Goa 
   
Reg No 6072   
Boxer Name Mithun Kumar Shaw
Father Name Suraj Shaw 
Date of Birth 05/01/1994 
Unit West Bengal 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Santosh Verma (Red Corner) 1 0 0 1 Blue W.P
Mithun Kumar Shaw(Blue Corner) 0

93  B-13  Red Sunil Kumar  Himachal Pradesh  Red  W.P 
    Blue Vijendra  Rajasthan     

Reg No 8316 
Boxer Name Sunil Kumar
Father Name Lalit Kumar 
Date of Birth 1994-03-12 
Unit Himachal Pradesh 
   
Reg No 6035   
Boxer Name Vijendra
Father Name Laxman Singh 
Date of Birth 12/05/1994 
Unit Rajasthan 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sunil Kumar (Red Corner) 0 3 0 3 Blue W.P
Vijendra(Blue Corner) 2 2

95  B-14  Red Deepak Khalkho  Jharkhand  Blue  W.O 
    Blue Pranjit Dutta  Assam     

Reg No 8346 
Boxer Name Deepak Khalkho
Father Name Manohar Khalkho 
Date of Birth 1994-10-12 
Unit Jharkhand 
   
Reg No 5942   
Boxer Name Pranjit Dutta
Father Name Basanta Dutta 
Date of Birth 1994-01-14 
Unit Assam 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Deepak Khalkho (Red Corner) 0 Red W.O
Pranjit Dutta(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

97  B-14  Red Navjot Singh  Chattishgarh  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Kumar Ashish  Himachal Pradesh     

Reg No 8434 
Boxer Name Navjot Singh
Father Name Malkit Singh 
Date of Birth 11/23/1994 
Unit Chattishgarh 
   
Reg No 8318   
Boxer Name Kumar Ashish
Father Name Bhagat Ram  
Date of Birth 1994-07-18 
Unit Himachal Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Navjot Singh (Red Corner) 1 2 1 4 Red W.P
Kumar Ashish(Blue Corner) 1 1 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

99  B-15  Red Isak Rothangpuia  Sikkim  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Ankur Singh  Uttarakhand     

Reg No 6147 
Boxer Name Isak Rothangpuia
Father Name B. Lalremruata 
Date of Birth 22-9-94 
Unit Sikkim 
   
Reg No 6133   
Boxer Name Ankur Singh
Father Name Jyoti Singh 
Date of Birth 22-02-1994 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Isak Rothangpuia (Red Corner) 2 2 Red R.S.C_OC 2
Ankur Singh(Blue Corner) 1 2 2 5
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

101  B-15  Red Basumatari Jini  Arunachal  Blue  R.S.C_H 
    Blue Roshan Rai  Sikkim     

Reg No 8468 
Boxer Name Basumatari Jini
Father Name Ranjit Basumatari 
Date of Birth 09/04/1994 
Unit Arunachal 
   
Reg No 8494   
Boxer Name Roshan Rai
Father Name Tula Ram Rai 
Date of Birth 06/18/1993 
Unit Sikkim 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Basumatari Jini (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_H 2
Roshan Rai(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

103  A-9  Red Vikash Thakur  Uttarakhand  Red  W.P 
    Blue D. Mathiazhagan  Tamilnadu     

Reg No 8505 
Boxer Name Vikash Thakur
Father Name Chan Singh 
Date of Birth 02/16/1993 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Reg No 5900   
Boxer Name D. Mathiazhagan
Father Name S. Dravida Mani 
Date of Birth 1993-03-07 
Unit Tamilnadu 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vikash Thakur (Red Corner) 1 1 2 4 Blue W.P
D. Mathiazhagan(Blue Corner) 3 1 2 6

106  A-14  Red Akash Kumar Behera  Orissa  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Kuldeep   S.S.C.B     

Reg No 8450 
Boxer Name Akash Kumar Behera
Father Name N K Behera 
Date of Birth 1993-09-27 
Unit Orissa 
   
Reg No 5960   
Boxer Name Kuldeep
Father Name Bijender Singh 
Date of Birth 07/11/1993 
Unit S.S.C.B 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Akash Kumar Behera (Red Corner) 0 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Kuldeep (Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

108  A-14  Red Abdul Imran  Uttar Pradesh  Red  W.P 
    Blue Deva Naik  Goa     

Reg No 6057 
Boxer Name Abdul Imran
Father Name Abdul Ismael 
Date of Birth 1993-12-23 
Unit Uttar Pradesh 
   
Reg No 8442   
Boxer Name Deva Naik
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 1993-08-20 
Unit Goa 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Abdul Imran (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 Red W.P
Deva Naik(Blue Corner) 0 4 4 8

110  A-16  Red Paras Bishlt  Chandigarh  Blue  W.O 
    Blue Sandeep Singh  Delhi     

Reg No 5869 
Boxer Name Paras Bishlt
Father Name Moha Singh Bishhlt 
Date of Birth 21-08-1993 
Unit Chandigarh 
   
Reg No 4359   
Boxer Name Sandeep Singh
Father Name Amar Singh 
Date of Birth 1991-01-10 
Unit Delhi 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Paras Bishlt (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.O
Sandeep Singh(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

112  A-16  Red Arun Kumar  Uttar Pradesh  Red  W.P 
    Blue Lakhan Basumatari  Arunachal     

Reg No 8454 
Boxer Name Arun Kumar
Father Name Narendra Kumar 
Date of Birth 12/20/1993 
Unit Uttar Pradesh 
   
Reg No 8469   
Boxer Name Lakhan Basumatari
Father Name Ratneshwar Basumatari 
Date of Birth 10/12/1993 
Unit Arunachal 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Arun Kumar (Red Corner) 0 1 0 1 Blue W.P
Lakhan Basumatari(Blue Corner) 1 1

114  A-17  Red Merga Borgoyary  Assam  Red  W.O 
    Blue Alok Paudal  Sikkim     

Reg No 8428 
Boxer Name Merga Borgoyary
Father Name Surendra Borgoyary 
Date of Birth 02/10/1993 
Unit Assam 
   
Reg No 5926   
Boxer Name Alok Paudal
Father Name B. Paudali 
Date of Birth 1993-02-04 
Unit Sikkim 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Merga Borgoyary (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.O
Alok Paudal(Blue Corner) 1 0 0 1

116  A-17  Red V. Sagar  Andhra Pradesh  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Suren Sharma  Meghalaya     

Reg No 8327 
Boxer Name V. Sagar
Father Name V. Murthy 
Date of Birth 1993-12-10 
Unit Andhra Pradesh 
   
Reg No 8403   
Boxer Name Suren Sharma
Father Name Meghnath Sharma 
Date of Birth 07/13/1993 
Unit Meghalaya 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
V. Sagar (Red Corner) 2 2 4 Blue R.S.C_OC 2
Suren Sharma(Blue Corner) 0

118  A-18  Red Parveen Kumar  Haryana  Blue  W.O 
    Blue A Kiran Singh  Nagaland     

Reg No 7563 
Boxer Name Parveen Kumar
Father Name Surender Singh 
Date of Birth 01/28/1993 
Unit Haryana 
   
Reg No 8396   
Boxer Name A Kiran Singh
Father Name A Ingolha Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-05-06 
Unit Nagaland 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Parveen Kumar (Red Corner) 0 Red W.O
A Kiran Singh(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2021, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd