1st Delhi State Sub Junior Men Boxing Championships 2010-11,
Result for 12th Nov,2010().
 

19  1996-46  Red Vijay Kumar  South  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Jitender  Outer     

Reg No 9808 
Boxer Name Vijay Kumar
Father Name Mukesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 1996-01-02 
Unit South 
   
Reg No 9806   
Boxer Name Jitender
Father Name Ramniwas 
Date of Birth 1996-09-16 
Unit Outer 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vijay Kumar (Red Corner) 4 2 4 10 Red W.P
Jitender(Blue Corner) 2 0 2 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

20  1996-46  Red Ronak Sehrawat  North  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Deepak Kumar  East     

Reg No 9817 
Boxer Name Ronak Sehrawat
Father Name Randhir 
Date of Birth 1996-07-20 
Unit North 
   
Reg No 9785   
Boxer Name Deepak Kumar
Father Name Atul Kumar 
Date of Birth 1996-03-21 
Unit East 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ronak Sehrawat (Red Corner) 1 2 7 10 Red W.P
Deepak Kumar(Blue Corner) 2 1 1 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

25  1996-57  Red Honey Dhankar  Central  Red  W.P 
    Blue Mohit   East     

Reg No 9909 
Boxer Name Honey Dhankar
Father Name Karamveer Singh 
Date of Birth 1996-10-15 
Unit Central 
   
Reg No 9855   
Boxer Name Mohit
Father Name Karambir  
Date of Birth 1996-06-26 
Unit East 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Honey Dhankar (Red Corner) 0 1 1 2 Red W.P
Mohit (Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

26  1996-57  Red Mohit Dabas  North  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Neelkamal  NorthWest     

Reg No 9878 
Boxer Name Mohit Dabas
Father Name Suresh Dabas 
Date of Birth 1996-08-26 
Unit North 
   
Reg No 5817   
Boxer Name Neelkamal
Father Name Munna Prasad Singh 
Date of Birth 13-04-1996 
Unit NorthWest 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mohit Dabas (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Neelkamal(Blue Corner) 7 7
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

27  1997-36  Red Rakesh  NorthWest  Blue  W.O 
    Blue Vikash  Outer     

Reg No 9802 
Boxer Name Rakesh
Father Name Satpal Singh 
Date of Birth 1997-03-02 
Unit NorthWest 
   
Reg No 9804   
Boxer Name Vikash
Father Name Zile Singh 
Date of Birth 1997-02-18 
Unit Outer 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rakesh (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.O
Vikash(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

28  1997-36  Red Shiffuddin  SouthWest  Red  W.P 
    Blue Arvind Kumar  South     

Reg No 9824 
Boxer Name Shiffuddin
Father Name Shabuddin 
Date of Birth 1997-03-06 
Unit SouthWest 
   
Reg No 9818   
Boxer Name Arvind Kumar
Father Name Vijay Ram 
Date of Birth 1997-11-30 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shiffuddin (Red Corner) 2 1 0 3 Red W.P
Arvind Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

29  1998-36  Red Vikas  East  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Atul Dabas  Central     

Reg No 9913 
Boxer Name Vikas
Father Name Ashok Kumar 
Date of Birth 1998-07-23 
Unit East 
   
Reg No 9864   
Boxer Name Atul Dabas
Father Name Ajeet 
Date of Birth 1998-03-25 
Unit Central 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vikas (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 Blue W.P
Atul Dabas(Blue Corner) 0 2 2 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

30  1998-38  Red Atul  East  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Sourab Khatri  Central     

Reg No 9799 
Boxer Name Atul
Father Name Balkishan 
Date of Birth 1998-09-12 
Unit East 
   
Reg No 9862   
Boxer Name Sourab Khatri
Father Name Jasbir Khatri 
Date of Birth 1998-11-18 
Unit Central 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Atul (Red Corner) 3 3 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Sourab Khatri(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

31  1998-42  Red Amit  NorthWest  Red  W.P 
    Blue Himanshu Bidhuri  SouthWest     

Reg No 9794 
Boxer Name Amit
Father Name Surender 
Date of Birth 1998-09-26 
Unit NorthWest 
   
Reg No 9783   
Boxer Name Himanshu Bidhuri
Father Name Dinesh Chanchal Bidhuri 
Date of Birth 1998-12-26 
Unit SouthWest 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Amit (Red Corner) 0 1 0 1 Red W.P
Himanshu Bidhuri(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

32  1997-38  Red Prince  NorthWest  Red  W.P 
    Blue Ankit Dahiya  North     

Reg No 9793 
Boxer Name Prince
Father Name Rohtash Bhardwaj 
Date of Birth 1997-02-03 
Unit NorthWest 
   
Reg No 9875   
Boxer Name Ankit Dahiya
Father Name Rajesh Dahiya 
Date of Birth 1997-07-16 
Unit North 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Prince (Red Corner) 4 1 1 6 Red W.P
Ankit Dahiya(Blue Corner) 1 2 2 5
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

33  1997-44  Red Surender  Outer  Red  W.O 
    Blue Harsh  South     

Reg No 9801 
Boxer Name Surender
Father Name Ramchandra 
Date of Birth 1997-10-25 
Unit Outer 
   
Reg No 9840   
Boxer Name Harsh
Father Name Dharmendra 
Date of Birth 1997-01-24 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Surender (Red Corner) 0 Red W.O
Harsh(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

34  1997-50  Red Aditya  East  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Lokesh Sehrawat  SouthEast     

Reg No 9779 
Boxer Name Aditya
Father Name Mahendra Kumar 
Date of Birth 1997-08-22 
Unit East 
   
Reg No 9877   
Boxer Name Lokesh Sehrawat
Father Name Iswar Singh 
Date of Birth 1997-03-27 
Unit SouthEast 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Aditya (Red Corner) 4 1 1 6 Red R.S.C_OC 3
Lokesh Sehrawat(Blue Corner) 0 1 0 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

35  1996-42  Red Rahul  North  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Amit Kumar  Outer     

Reg No 9895 
Boxer Name Rahul
Father Name Subhash Chand 
Date of Birth 1996-01-18 
Unit North 
   
Reg No 9821   
Boxer Name Amit Kumar
Father Name Krishan 
Date of Birth 1996-07-10 
Unit Outer 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rahul (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 Blue W.P
Amit Kumar(Blue Corner) 1 0 1 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

36  1996-44  Red Kunwar Singh Chauhan  NDL  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Jagdish Kumar  South     

Reg No 9847 
Boxer Name Kunwar Singh Chauhan
Father Name Rajman Chauhan 
Date of Birth 1996-02-12 
Unit NDL 
   
Reg No 9807   
Boxer Name Jagdish Kumar
Father Name Ghanshyam 
Date of Birth 1996-12-14 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Kunwar Singh Chauhan (Red Corner) 0 0 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Jagdish Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

37  1996-52  Red Babloo Bidhuri  SouthEast  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Yashveer Tokas  SouthWest     

Reg No 5818 
Boxer Name Babloo Bidhuri
Father Name Surender Bidhuri 
Date of Birth 06/12/1996 
Unit SouthEast 
   
Reg No 9833   
Boxer Name Yashveer Tokas
Father Name Ramesh Chand 
Date of Birth 1996-10-30 
Unit SouthWest 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Babloo Bidhuri (Red Corner) 1 5 1 7 Red R.S.C_OC 3
Yashveer Tokas(Blue Corner) 1 2 0 3
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd