1st Delhi State Sub Junior Men Boxing Championships 2010-11,
Result for 11th Nov,2010().
 

1997-36  Red Akash  Central  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Arvind Kumar  South     

Reg No 9814 
Boxer Name Akash
Father Name Hazari Prasad 
Date of Birth 1997-07-03 
Unit Central 
   
Reg No 9818   
Boxer Name Arvind Kumar
Father Name Vijay Ram 
Date of Birth 1997-11-30 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Akash (Red Corner) 2 1 0 0 3 Blue W.P
Arvind Kumar(Blue Corner) 4 0 0 0 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1996-46  Red Deepak Kumar  East  Red  W.P 
    Blue Altaf Raja  Central     

Reg No 9785 
Boxer Name Deepak Kumar
Father Name Atul Kumar 
Date of Birth 1996-03-21 
Unit East 
   
Reg No 9846   
Boxer Name Altaf Raja
Father Name Sherdin 
Date of Birth 1996-04-04 
Unit Central 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Deepak Kumar (Red Corner) 0 0 2 2 Red W.P
Altaf Raja(Blue Corner) 0 0 1 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1996-57  Red Abhishek Tamolia  NDL  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Neelkamal  NWDL     

Reg No 9914 
Boxer Name Abhishek Tamolia
Father Name Arun Kumar 
Date of Birth 1996-04-30 
Unit NDL 
   
Reg No 5817   
Boxer Name Neelkamal
Father Name Munna Prasad Singh 
Date of Birth 13-04-1996 
Unit NWDL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Abhishek Tamolia (Red Corner) 0 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 2
Neelkamal(Blue Corner) 1 1 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1998-30  Red Neeraj  Outer  Red  W.P 
    Blue Deepak Sharma  South     

Reg No 9820 
Boxer Name Neeraj
Father Name Sewa Singh 
Date of Birth 1998-12-21 
Unit Outer 
   
Reg No 9874   
Boxer Name Deepak Sharma
Father Name Somdutt Sharma 
Date of Birth 1998-04-18 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neeraj (Red Corner) 1 4 1 6 Red W.P
Deepak Sharma(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1998-30  Red Nandu  NDL  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Rahul  Central     

Reg No 9905 
Boxer Name Nandu
Father Name Murgan 
Date of Birth 1998-12-20 
Unit NDL 
   
Reg No 9784   
Boxer Name Rahul
Father Name Ramesh Chand 
Date of Birth 1998-08-08 
Unit Central 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Nandu (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 Blue W.P
Rahul(Blue Corner) 3 2 0 5
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1998-32  Red Akshay  Outer  Blue  W.O 
    Blue Suraj Saini  South     

Reg No 9795 
Boxer Name Akshay
Father Name Manoj Kumar 
Date of Birth 1998-12-21 
Unit Outer 
   
Reg No 9871   
Boxer Name Suraj Saini
Father Name Angrez 
Date of Birth 1999-12-30 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Akshay (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.O
Suraj Saini(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1998-34  Red Rohit   North  12  Red  W.P 
    Blue Vikram Saini  South     

Reg No 9848 
Boxer Name Rohit
Father Name Phoolkanwar 
Date of Birth 1998-03-10 
Unit North 
   
Reg No 9868   
Boxer Name Vikram Saini
Father Name Phoolkanwar 
Date of Birth 1999-12-28 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rohit (Red Corner) 3 5 4 12 Red W.P
Vikram Saini(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1998-34  Red Sachin Nautiyal  East  Red  W.P 
    Blue Pankaj Tokas  South     

Reg No 9888 
Boxer Name Sachin Nautiyal
Father Name Brij Mohan 
Date of Birth 1998-01-02 
Unit East 
   
Reg No 9838   
Boxer Name Pankaj Tokas
Father Name Jaipal Singh Tokas 
Date of Birth 1998-11-22 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sachin Nautiyal (Red Corner) 2 1 2 5 Red W.P
Pankaj Tokas(Blue Corner) 2 1 0 3
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

1998-40  Red Sachin  North  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Vishal Gola  SouthWest     

Reg No 9787 
Boxer Name Sachin
Father Name Bhagat Singh 
Date of Birth 1998-06-04 
Unit North 
   
Reg No 9811   
Boxer Name Vishal Gola
Father Name Sunil Kumar 
Date of Birth 1998-06-13 
Unit SouthWest 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sachin (Red Corner) 2 0 0 2 Blue W.P
Vishal Gola(Blue Corner) 3 1 0 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

10  1998-40  Red Vishwas Lahori  NDL  Red  W.P 
    Blue Sahil  Outer     

Reg No 9887 
Boxer Name Vishwas Lahori
Father Name Sri Kishan 
Date of Birth 1998-09-03 
Unit NDL 
   
Reg No 9800   
Boxer Name Sahil
Father Name Satbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1998-04-15 
Unit Outer 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vishwas Lahori (Red Corner) 3 0 3 6 Red W.P
Sahil(Blue Corner) 0 0 1 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

11  1997-40  Red Pawan Kumar  NDL  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Kushal Tokas  South     

Reg No 9786 
Boxer Name Pawan Kumar
Father Name Ramajor Maurya 
Date of Birth 1997-04-26 
Unit NDL 
   
Reg No 9839   
Boxer Name Kushal Tokas
Father Name Balwan Tokas 
Date of Birth 1997-08-01 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pawan Kumar (Red Corner) 3 2 5 Red R.S.C_OC 2
Kushal Tokas(Blue Corner) 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

12  1997-40  Red Suraj Chand  East  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Neeraj  Outer     

Reg No 9828 
Boxer Name Suraj Chand
Father Name Raghubir Chand 
Date of Birth 1997-06-16 
Unit East 
   
Reg No 9810   
Boxer Name Neeraj
Father Name Ramnivas 
Date of Birth 1997-01-05 
Unit Outer 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Suraj Chand (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 Blue W.P
Neeraj(Blue Corner) 0 3 1 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

13  1997-42  Red Rahul Rathi  SouthWest  Red  W.P 
    Blue Arum Kumar  North     

Reg No 9825 
Boxer Name Rahul Rathi
Father Name Ajit Rathi 
Date of Birth 1997-08-21 
Unit SouthWest 
   
Reg No 9803   
Boxer Name Arum Kumar
Father Name Satish Kumar 
Date of Birth 1997-05-07 
Unit North 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rahul Rathi (Red Corner) 1 2 2 5 Red W.P
Arum Kumar(Blue Corner) 1 2 0 3
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

14  1997-46  Red Rahul  NDL  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Mohit Kumar  South     

Reg No 8335 
Boxer Name Rahul
Father Name Kalyan Singh 
Date of Birth 1997-04-15 
Unit NDL 
   
Reg No 9883   
Boxer Name Mohit Kumar
Father Name Prameshwar Nath 
Date of Birth 1997-06-29 
Unit South 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rahul (Red Corner) 8 8 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Mohit Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

15  1997-46  Red Avinash  North  Red  W.O 
    Blue Lokesh  Central     

Reg No 9882 
Boxer Name Avinash
Father Name Rakesh 
Date of Birth 1997-03-10 
Unit North 
   
Reg No 9788   
Boxer Name Lokesh
Father Name Subhash 
Date of Birth 1997-03-20 
Unit Central 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Avinash (Red Corner) 0 Red W.O
Lokesh(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

16  1997-48  Red Prayag Chauhan  NDL  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Harinder Chauhan  SouthEast     

Reg No 5939 
Boxer Name Prayag Chauhan
Father Name Mahesh Chauhan 
Date of Birth 1997-02-24 
Unit NDL 
   
Reg No 9842   
Boxer Name Harinder Chauhan
Father Name Sushil 
Date of Birth 1997-06-25 
Unit SouthEast 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Prayag Chauhan (Red Corner) 1 1 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Harinder Chauhan(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

17  1997-48  Red Rahul Dahiya  NorthWest  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Sachin Kumar  SouthWest     

Reg No 9910 
Boxer Name Rahul Dahiya
Father Name Shripat 
Date of Birth 1997-07-01 
Unit NorthWest 
   
Reg No 9911   
Boxer Name Sachin Kumar
Father Name Inder Kumar 
Date of Birth 1997-02-22 
Unit SouthWest 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rahul Dahiya (Red Corner) 0 0 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Sachin Kumar(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd