11th Senior Women National Boxing Championships at Thrissur,
Result for 06th Dec,2010().
 

26  57  Red Pavitra  Haryana  14  Red  W.P 
    Blue SAVITA RAWAT  Delhi     

Reg No 4864 
Boxer Name Pavitra
Father Name Ram Ji Lal 
Date of Birth 1986-12-25 
Unit Haryana 
   
Reg No 5112   
Boxer Name SAVITA RAWAT
Father Name MOHAN SINGH RAWAT 
Date of Birth 1990-08-08 
Unit Delhi 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pavitra (Red Corner) 2 8 0 4 14 Red W.P
SAVITA RAWAT(Blue Corner) 0 1 0 0 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

27  57  Red ANJALI KRISHNA S  Kerala  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Amireddy Shilaja  RSPB  14     

Reg No 4981 
Boxer Name ANJALI KRISHNA S
Father Name Gopala Karishnan 
Date of Birth 01/11/1991 
Unit Kerala 
   
Reg No 5148   
Boxer Name Amireddy Shilaja
Father Name Lakshma Reddy 
Date of Birth 1988-03-15 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
ANJALI KRISHNA S (Red Corner) 0 0 1 0 1 Blue W.P
Amireddy Shilaja(Blue Corner) 4 4 2 4 14
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

28  60  Red Jennifer Daniel  Assam  12  Red  W.P 
    Blue Shruti Kottari  Maharashtra     

Reg No 4977 
Boxer Name Jennifer Daniel
Father Name Sam Daniel  
Date of Birth 12/15/1984 
Unit Assam 
   
Reg No 9945   
Boxer Name Shruti Kottari
Father Name Sadashiv Kottari 
Date of Birth 1987-08-03 
Unit Maharashtra 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jennifer Daniel (Red Corner) 2 4 2 4 12 Red W.P
Shruti Kottari(Blue Corner) 0 0 1 0 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

29  64  Red Minu Basumatary  Assam  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Mona  Gujarat     

Reg No 7159 
Boxer Name Minu Basumatary
Father Name Robindra Basumatary 
Date of Birth 1993-03-12 
Unit Assam 
   
Reg No 9957   
Boxer Name Mona
Father Name Unni Krishnan 
Date of Birth 1987-03-05 
Unit Gujarat 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Minu Basumatary (Red Corner) 0 0 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Mona(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

30  64  Red Margareth Nongrum  Meghalaya  14  Red  W.P 
    Blue Taren Imsong  Nagaland  10     

Reg No 7839 
Boxer Name Margareth Nongrum
Father Name Barnabas Syngkli 
Date of Birth 1991-09-03 
Unit Meghalaya 
   
Reg No 9936   
Boxer Name Taren Imsong
Father Name Tiameren Imsong 
Date of Birth 1992-06-04 
Unit Nagaland 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Margareth Nongrum (Red Corner) 4 2 4 4 14 Red W.P
Taren Imsong(Blue Corner) 0 1 3 6 10
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

31  64  Red Roshni Bisht  Uttarakhand  Blue  R.S.C_H 
    Blue Nisha Kumari  Himachal Pradesh     

Reg No 9955 
Boxer Name Roshni Bisht
Father Name Dhan Singh Bisht 
Date of Birth 1992-06-03 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Reg No 5116   
Boxer Name Nisha Kumari
Father Name Nikka Ram 
Date of Birth 1989-11-07 
Unit Himachal Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Roshni Bisht (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_H 1
Nisha Kumari(Blue Corner) 7 7
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

32  64  Red Priyanka Kumari  Jharkhand  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Ummaheswari Angireddi  Andhra Pradesh     

Reg No 7009 
Boxer Name Priyanka Kumari
Father Name Satyendar Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-03-12 
Unit Jharkhand 
   
Reg No 9937   
Boxer Name Ummaheswari Angireddi
Father Name Satyanarayana 
Date of Birth 1991-06-15 
Unit Andhra Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Priyanka Kumari (Red Corner) 0 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Ummaheswari Angireddi(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

33  48  Red Sh. Sarjubala Devi  Manipur  Blue  W.P 
    Blue MONITA DEVI  Arunachal Pradesh     

Reg No 7203 
Boxer Name Sh. Sarjubala Devi
Father Name Sh. Rajen Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-03-01 
Unit Manipur 
   
Reg No 5004   
Boxer Name MONITA DEVI
Father Name L THOIBA SINGH 
Date of Birth 1986-04-04 
Unit Arunachal Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sh. Sarjubala Devi (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 0 Blue W.P
MONITA DEVI(Blue Corner) 1 0 0 0 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

34  48  Red Aarti  Delhi  Red  W.P 
    Blue SARITA VISHWAKARMA  Uttarakhand     

Reg No 5109 
Boxer Name Aarti
Father Name Ram Lal Singh 
Date of Birth 1990-06-08 
Unit Delhi 
   
Reg No 5048   
Boxer Name SARITA VISHWAKARMA
Father Name JOGA RAM VISHWAKARMA 
Date of Birth 1986-03-11 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Aarti (Red Corner) 0 2 6 1 9 Red W.P
SARITA VISHWAKARMA(Blue Corner) 0 1 0 0 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

35  48  Red Sharda  Chattishgarh  Blue  W.P 
    Blue ROSHNI BHUSAL  Meghalaya     

Reg No 7261 
Boxer Name Sharda
Father Name Ram Milan 
Date of Birth 08/29/1991 
Unit Chattishgarh 
   
Reg No 5006   
Boxer Name ROSHNI BHUSAL
Father Name DHANRAJ BHUSAL 
Date of Birth 03/01/1983 
Unit Meghalaya 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sharda (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 0 Blue W.P
ROSHNI BHUSAL(Blue Corner) 0 2 3 1 6
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

36  48  Red Hemanti Mehta  Uttarakhand  Red  W.P 
    Blue Richa Sharma  Uttar Pradesh     

Reg No 5056 
Boxer Name Hemanti Mehta
Father Name N S Mehta 
Date of Birth 1989-06-15 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Reg No 7863   
Boxer Name Richa Sharma
Father Name Satendra Kumar Sharma 
Date of Birth 12/28/1998 
Unit Uttar Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Hemanti Mehta (Red Corner) 2 1 2 1 6 Red W.P
Richa Sharma(Blue Corner) 2 0 2 0 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

37  48  Red Vanlal Duati  Tripura  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Khalda Wali  Maharashtra     

Reg No 5107 
Boxer Name Vanlal Duati
Father Name Laldingluaia 
Date of Birth 1989-07-20 
Unit Tripura 
   
Reg No 8156   
Boxer Name Khalda Wali
Father Name Abdul Rashio 
Date of Birth 02/07/1992 
Unit Maharashtra 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Vanlal Duati (Red Corner) 8 8 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Khalda Wali(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

38  48  Red Krishna Thapa  Madhya Pradesh  11  Red  W.P 
    Blue A. Punyavathi   Andhra Pradesh     

Reg No 5021 
Boxer Name Krishna Thapa
Father Name Ram Singh 
Date of Birth 1991-03-05 
Unit Madhya Pradesh 
   
Reg No 5082   
Boxer Name A. Punyavathi
Father Name A. Appa Rao 
Date of Birth 1991-06-14 
Unit Andhra Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Krishna Thapa (Red Corner) 1 4 4 2 11 Red W.P
A. Punyavathi (Blue Corner) 1 0 0 2 3
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

39  48  Red Mamta  Bihar  Red  W.P (1-1, 2-2, 3-2) 
    Blue JAHNAVI GOGOI  Assam     

Reg No 4850 
Boxer Name Mamta
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 05/08/1991 
Unit Bihar 
   
Reg No 5068   
Boxer Name JAHNAVI GOGOI
Father Name JHANA GOGOI 
Date of Birth 1989-01-01 
Unit Assam 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mamta (Red Corner) 0 0 1 0 1 Red W.P (1-1, 2-2, 3-2)
JAHNAVI GOGOI(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 1 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

40  48  Red ALPHONSA MARIA THOMAS  Kerala  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Manarama Maharana  Karnataka     

Reg No 4982 
Boxer Name ALPHONSA MARIA THOMAS
Father Name K U THOMAS 
Date of Birth 1991-07-02 
Unit Kerala 
   
Reg No 7843   
Boxer Name Manarama Maharana
Father Name Babula Maharana 
Date of Birth 1987-03-05 
Unit Karnataka 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
ALPHONSA MARIA THOMAS (Red Corner) 3 1 4 Red R.S.C_OC 2
Manarama Maharana(Blue Corner) 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

41  51  Red Daljeet Kaur  Punjab  Red  W.P 
    Blue Poonam  RAJASTHAN     

Reg No 7194 
Boxer Name Daljeet Kaur
Father Name Jagjeet Singh 
Date of Birth 12/15/1991 
Unit Punjab 
   
Reg No 4863   
Boxer Name Poonam
Father Name Hoshiyar Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-04-15 
Unit RAJASTHAN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Daljeet Kaur (Red Corner) 1 0 6 2 9 Red W.P
Poonam(Blue Corner) 0 1 1 0 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

42  51  Red P. Nirosha  Andhra Pradesh  Red  W.P 
    Blue Anjali Chauhan  Himachal Pradesh     

Reg No 6202 
Boxer Name P. Nirosha
Father Name P.Suryanarayana 
Date of Birth 08/10/1992 
Unit Andhra Pradesh 
   
Reg No 7100   
Boxer Name Anjali Chauhan
Father Name Bhishamber Chauhan 
Date of Birth 1993-03-06 
Unit Himachal Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
P. Nirosha (Red Corner) 2 1 2 3 8 Red W.P
Anjali Chauhan(Blue Corner) 0 2 1 0 3
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

43  51  Red Rebecca Lalinmawii  Mizoram  Red  W.P 
    Blue Hema Yogesh  Kerala     

Reg No 7223 
Boxer Name Rebecca Lalinmawii
Father Name Khumliana 
Date of Birth 11/21/1992 
Unit Mizoram 
   
Reg No 4987   
Boxer Name Hema Yogesh
Father Name Yogesh P S 
Date of Birth 05/06/1992 
Unit Kerala 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rebecca Lalinmawii (Red Corner) 0 1 1 3 5 Red W.P
Hema Yogesh(Blue Corner) 1 0 0 1 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

44  51  Red M. Karpagavalli  Tamilnadu  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Vinita Mahar  Uttarakhand  13     

Reg No 7244 
Boxer Name M. Karpagavalli
Father Name A. Mohan 
Date of Birth 05/17/1991 
Unit Tamilnadu 
   
Reg No 7140   
Boxer Name Vinita Mahar
Father Name Hari Mohan Mahar 
Date of Birth 1992-03-10 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
M. Karpagavalli (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 3
Vinita Mahar(Blue Corner) 4 6 3 0 13
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

45  51  Red Shashi Kiran  Madhya Pradesh  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Suman  Haryana     

Reg No 5026 
Boxer Name Shashi Kiran
Father Name Govind Chauhan 
Date of Birth 1988-09-23 
Unit Madhya Pradesh 
   
Reg No 4833   
Boxer Name Suman
Father Name Ramji Lal 
Date of Birth 1987-08-07 
Unit Haryana 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shashi Kiran (Red Corner) 0 0 0 0 0 Blue W.P
Suman(Blue Corner) 0 0 2 0 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

46  51  Red N Toniabala Chanu  Arunachal Pradesh  Red  W.P 
    Blue MALINI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH  Maharashtra     

Reg No 5005 
Boxer Name N Toniabala Chanu
Father Name H Tombi Meitei 
Date of Birth 1991-08-16 
Unit Arunachal Pradesh 
   
Reg No 5098   
Boxer Name MALINI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH
Father Name ASHOK KUMAR SINGH 
Date of Birth 1988-09-12 
Unit Maharashtra 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
N Toniabala Chanu (Red Corner) 1 1 2 3 7 Red W.P
MALINI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

47  51  Red L Sarita Devi  Manipur  Red  W.P 
    Blue Shabana  Delhi     

Reg No 5067 
Boxer Name L Sarita Devi
Father Name L Babuchan 
Date of Birth 1982-03-01 
Unit Manipur 
   
Reg No 5110   
Boxer Name Shabana
Father Name Shabuddin 
Date of Birth 1990-01-08 
Unit Delhi 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
L Sarita Devi (Red Corner) 1 1 1 0 3 Red W.P
Shabana(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

48  51  Red RIJUMONI PATAR  Meghalaya  Red  W.P 
    Blue Kavita Gaund  Uttar Pradesh     

Reg No 5007 
Boxer Name RIJUMONI PATAR
Father Name D C PATAR 
Date of Birth 1983-12-31 
Unit Meghalaya 
   
Reg No 7264   
Boxer Name Kavita Gaund
Father Name Chedi Lal 
Date of Birth 11/11/1991 
Unit Uttar Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
RIJUMONI PATAR (Red Corner) 1 2 0 1 4 Red W.P
Kavita Gaund(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

49  54  Red Pwilao Basumatary  Assam  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Preeti Mehra  Punjab     

Reg No 6209 
Boxer Name Pwilao Basumatary
Father Name Tengwna Basumatary 
Date of Birth 1993-03-05 
Unit Assam 
   
Reg No 7851   
Boxer Name Preeti Mehra
Father Name Sukhdev Singh 
Date of Birth 1989-02-28 
Unit Punjab 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pwilao Basumatary (Red Corner) 1 0 0 0 1 Blue W.P
Preeti Mehra(Blue Corner) 2 0 1 1 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

50  54  Red LAL BUAT SAIHI  Mizoram  Red  W.P 
    Blue Priyanka Chaudhary  Uttarakhand     

Reg No 5080 
Boxer Name LAL BUAT SAIHI
Father Name KHAWL SIAM THANGA 
Date of Birth 1991-10-02 
Unit Mizoram 
   
Reg No 5050   
Boxer Name Priyanka Chaudhary
Father Name Vijay Singh Chaudhary 
Date of Birth 1986-01-02 
Unit Uttarakhand 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
LAL BUAT SAIHI (Red Corner) 1 0 3 0 4 Red W.P
Priyanka Chaudhary(Blue Corner) 1 0 0 0 1
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

51  54  Red Sonia Lather Singh  Haryana  11  Red  W.P 
    Blue Bomter Gara  Arunachal Pradesh     

Reg No 4878 
Boxer Name Sonia Lather Singh
Father Name Prem Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-02-10 
Unit Haryana 
   
Reg No 9610   
Boxer Name Bomter Gara
Father Name Dobom Gara 
Date of Birth 1993-09-09 
Unit Arunachal Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sonia Lather Singh (Red Corner) 7 4 0 0 11 Red W.P
Bomter Gara(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

52  54  Red Lata Rani Devi  Manipur  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Lavania L. Kunchi  Goa     

Reg No 7842 
Boxer Name Lata Rani Devi
Father Name Ch Tomba Singh 
Date of Birth 1986-03-01 
Unit Manipur 
   
Reg No 7263   
Boxer Name Lavania L. Kunchi
Father Name Laxman P. Kunchi 
Date of Birth 03/12/1992 
Unit Goa 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Lata Rani Devi (Red Corner) 3 4 1 2 10 Red W.P
Lavania L. Kunchi(Blue Corner) 0 1 1 2 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

53  54  Red Neha Kashyap  Madhya Pradesh  Blue  W.P (4-4, 9-11) 
    Blue Geeta Solanki  Delhi     

Reg No 5022 
Boxer Name Neha Kashyap
Father Name Sharan Dass Kashyap 
Date of Birth 1989-11-03 
Unit Madhya Pradesh 
   
Reg No 7156   
Boxer Name Geeta Solanki
Father Name B. S. Solanki 
Date of Birth 1992-05-24 
Unit Delhi 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neha Kashyap (Red Corner) 2 2 0 0 4 Blue W.P (4-4, 9-11)
Geeta Solanki(Blue Corner) 0 2 0 2 4
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

54  54  Red Mamta Kumari Panda  Orissa  Red  W.P 
    Blue YERRAM SETII UMA RANI  Andhra Pradesh     

Reg No 5145 
Boxer Name Mamta Kumari Panda
Father Name Keshaba Panda 
Date of Birth 1984-09-12 
Unit Orissa 
   
Reg No 5084   
Boxer Name YERRAM SETII UMA RANI
Father Name SATYA NARAYANA 
Date of Birth 1990-04-13 
Unit Andhra Pradesh 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mamta Kumari Panda (Red Corner) 0 1 2 0 3 Red W.P
YERRAM SETII UMA RANI(Blue Corner) 0 0 1 1 2
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

55  54  Red M Meena Kumari  Nagaland  Blue  W.P 
    Blue SUSHMA KUMARI  RSPB     

Reg No 7856 
Boxer Name M Meena Kumari
Father Name Rajen Singh 
Date of Birth 04/24/1989 
Unit Nagaland 
   
Reg No 5152   
Boxer Name SUSHMA KUMARI
Father Name JAWALA SINGH 
Date of Birth 12/01/1983 
Unit RSPB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
M Meena Kumari (Red Corner) 0 1 0 0 1 Blue W.P
SUSHMA KUMARI(Blue Corner) 3 3 1 2 9
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   

56  54  Red Ph. Sony Chanu  Manipur  15  Red  W.P 
    Blue SHITAL BHOYAR  Maharashtra     

Reg No 7182 
Boxer Name Ph. Sony Chanu
Father Name Lt. Ph. Subol Meitei 
Date of Birth 03/21/1992 
Unit Manipur 
   
Reg No 5097   
Boxer Name SHITAL BHOYAR
Father Name WAMANRAO 
Date of Birth 1989-01-01 
Unit Maharashtra 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ph. Sony Chanu (Red Corner) 3 4 3 5 15 Red W.P
SHITAL BHOYAR(Blue Corner) 0 0 0 0 0
   Referee:       Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:       Judge4:       Judge5:   
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2021, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd