Indian Amateur Boxing Federation's Technical Official (Jury / R/J)
S.No Name State Designation
 1. Phool Singh Saini  AIP  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 2. K M Chhetri  AIP  JURY MEMBER IABF
 3. Vimal Khatri  All India Police  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 4. Ravinder Kumar  AMBALA  R/J
 5. Ravi Raju G.v  Andhra Pradesh  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 6. K Venugopal  Andhra Pradesh  AIBF 1 STAR
 7. S K Mishra  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 8. Bal Bahadur Singh  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 9. Y Yugndhan  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 10. Murali Krishna Konisi  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 11. Sripathi Venkateswara Sharma  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 12. Surada Sudharsana Rao  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 13. Dandu Kiran Sagar  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 14. J. Shyam  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 15. Sri Niwas Rao  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 16. P. Ravindran  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 17. Giribabu Koulampet  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 18. G. Durga Prasad  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 19. S P Sharma  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 20. M D Rao  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 21. M I Rao  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 22. Y Yugandhar  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 23. Bongu Raja Ramesh  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 24. Nandiki Hemantha Reddy  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 25. S.suribabu  AP  R/J
 26. Akula Ramesh  AP  R/J
 27. S Chetri  Arunachal Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 28. Bipul Bora  ASM  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 29. Dhruv  ASM  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 30. Srit Anuj Buragohain  ASM  R/J
 31. Payal Babu  Assam  AIBF 1 STAR
 32. Rabin Tumung  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 33. Prafulla Gogoi  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 34. Bipul Kumar Boro  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 35. Apledu Kappo  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 36. Same Danial  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 37. Bikram Lama  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 38. Nobanita Buragohain  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 39. Payal Subba  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 40. Diganta Nath  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 41. Sarat Chetri  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 42. Dhrubajyoti Bhuyan  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 43. Pranab Dutta  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 44. Wazir Bin Qutub  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 45. Diganta Nath  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 46. Bipin Boro  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 47. D J Bhuyan  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 48. Kavita Changemai  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 49. Sanjib Banerjy  Bengal  R/J
 50. Sanjay Prasad  Bengal  R/J,State
 51. Nisha  Bhiwani  1 Star R/J
 52. Vikash Parashar  BHIWANI  1 STAR R/J
 53. Meera Kumari  BIHAR  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 54. Krishna Kant Thakur  BIHAR  R/J
 55. Narender Singh  BWN  IABF 1 Star R/J
 56. Ashok Siwach  BWN  R/J 3 STAR
 57. Ms. Sangeeta Rani  Chandigarh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 58. Balkar Singh  Chandigarh  R/J
 59. Sonia  Chandigarh  R/J
 60. Ashok Kumar Raut  Chattisgarh  IABF 3 Star, R/J
 61. R Rajenderan  Chattishgarh  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 62. Tirath Rauth  Chattishgarh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 63. Kuldeep Sonker  Chhattishgarh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 64. Shiv Prasad Kapse  Chhattishgarh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 65. Ravinder Kumar Pannu  D. H. B. V. N. L.  IABF 1 Star R/J
 66. Anil Kumar Arya  DDR  1 STAR R/J
 67. Capt. Bhagwan Singh  DEL  Jury Member
 68. Mrs. Diveshwari Rawat  Delhi  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 69. Ashok Panwar  Delhi  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 70. Harish Tokas  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 71. Naveen Tokas  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 72. Rakesh Noityal  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 73. Rajesh Notiyal  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 74. Ms. Rekha Swami  Delhi  IABF 2 Star R/J
 75. Ajay Negi  Delhi  IABF 2 Star R/J
 76. Ravinder Rawat  Delhi  IABF 3 Star (R/J)
 77. Vijay Yadav  Delhi  IABF 3 Star R/J
 78. Pritam Tokas  Delhi  IABF 3 Star R/J
 79. Anita Kumari  Delhi  R/J
 80. Mukesh Kumar Yadav  Delhi  R/J State
 81. Baljeet  Delhi  R/J State
 82. Ganesh  Delhi  R/J State
 83. Mukesh Kalosiya  Delhi  R/J State
 84. Satish  Delhi  R/J State
 85. Puran Lal  Delhi  R/J State
 86. Sagar Tokas  Delhi  R/J State
 87. Payal Khanna  Delhi  R/J State
 88. Sunil Khokhar  Delhi  R/J State
 89. Brijmohan  Delhi  R/J State
 90. Praveen Kumar  Delhi  R/J State
 91. Kuldeep  Delhi  R/J State
 92. Balbir  Delhi  R/J State
 93. Rajesh Tokas  Delhi  R/J State
 94. Rahul  Delhi  R/J State
 95. Dhirender  Delhi  R/J State
 96. Shabnam  Delhi  R/J State
 97. Manjeet Singh  Delhi  State R/J
 98. Inder Singh  Delhi  STATE R/J
 99. Vinod Kohli  Delhi  State R/J
 100. Tejveer  Delhi  State R/J
 101. Sarita  Delhi  State R/J
 102. Paramvir (not Paid 200)  FATEHABAD  IABF 1 Star R/J
 103. Dinesh Mahajan  FBD   R/J 3 STAR
 104. Rishipal Maway  FBD  JURY 3 STAR
 105. Vijay Kumar Gaur  GGN  2 R/J STAR
 106. Purushotam Fadte  Goa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 107. Saliya Shaik  Goa  IABF 2 Star R/J
 108. Lenny Degama  Goa  Jury Chairmen
 109. Ramesh Mehta  Gujrat  IABF 1 Star R/J
 110. Anand Gupta  Gujrat  IABF 2 Star R/J
 111. Virender Singh  HAR  IABF 1 Star R/J
 112. Ashok Siwach  HAR  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 113. Mahender Sheoran  HAR  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 114. Sudesh Kumar  HAR  R/J, State
 115. Gurdeep Indora  Haryana  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 116. Ajit Pal  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 117. Vijender Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 118. Ghanshyam Bhati  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 119. Neeraj Yadav  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 120. Rajesh Jakhar  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 121. Vijay Vir Gulia  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 122. Rajesh Kumar  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 123. Ajmer Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 124. Sandeep Sehrawat  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 125. Ajeet Pal Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 126. Sunil Kumar Dangi  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 127. Satyawan Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 128. Satyawan  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 129. Lakhwinder Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 130. Amarjeet  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 131. Anil Sharma  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 132. Virender Kumar  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 133. Sunita  HARYANA  IABF 1 Star R/J
 134. Danveer Tewatia  Haryana  IABF 2 Star (R/J)
 135. Narender  Haryana  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 136. Deepak Mahajan  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 137. Dharamvir Singh  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 138. Dharmveer Singh  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 139. Major Manoj Kumar  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 140. Gulshan Panchal  Haryana  IABF 3 Star R/J
 141. Rahul Sharma  Haryana  IABF 3 Star R/J
 142. Capt. B.r. Sharma,shorya Chakra  Haryana  IABF R/J Coodinator
 143. Rajender Singh Tanwar  Haryana  Jury Chairman
 144. R K Bhardwaj  Haryana  Jury Member
 145. Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj  Haryana  JURY MEMBER IABF
 146. Shamsher  Haryana  R/J
 147. Manoj Duhan  Haryana  R/J
 148. Renu  Haryana  R/J
 149. Partibha  Haryana  R/J
 150. Rajiv Godara  Haryana  R/J
 151. Vikash Parashar  Haryana  R/J
 152. Dharambir  Haryana  R/J
 153. Garima Indora  Haryana  R/J
 154. Monu  Haryana  R/J
 155. Sumit  Haryana  R/J
 156. Sandeep Olla  Haryana  R/J
 157. Ajay Kumar  Haryana  R/J
 158. Bhupendra Yadav  Haryana  R/J
 159. Ravinder Gole  HARYANA  R/J 1 STAR
 160. Kuldeep  Haryana  R/J State
 161. Arun  Haryana  R/J State
 162. Rajender  Haryana  R/J State
 163. Arun Malik  Haryana  R/J, State
 164. Surender Kumar  Haryana  R/J, State
 165. Sanjay Nagar  Haryana  R/J, State
 166. Manoj Kumar  Haryana  R/J, State
 167. Satish  Haryana  R/J, State
 168. Ravi Sharma  Haryana  R/J, State
 169. Sunil Panwar  Haryana  R/J, State
 170. Lokvinder Singh  Haryana  R/J, State
 171. Rajender Singh  Haryana  R/J, State
 172. Surender  Haryana  R/J, State
 173. Dayal Singh Shekhawat  Haryana  R/J, State
 174. Asish Grover  Haryana  R/J, State
 175. Vikash  Haryana  R/J, State
 176. Rajnish  Haryana  R/J, State
 177. Neelam Punia  Haryana  R/J, State
 178. Shmsher Singh  Haryana  R/J, State
 179. Kuldeep  Haryana  R/J, State
 180. Rajander  Haryana  R/J, State
 181. Ashish Grover  Haryana  R/J,State
 182. Neeta Kumari  Haryana  R/J,State
 183. Sanjay Kumar  Haryana  State 2 Star (R/J)
 184. Vikram Dhull  Haryana  State 3 Star (R/J)
 185. Pawan Kumar  Haryana  STATE R/J
 186. Anil Attri  Haryana  State R/J
 187. Arun Saini  Haryana  STATE R/J
 188. Rajinder Kaltagdia  Haryana  STATE R/J
 189. Rajesh Kumar  Haryana  STATE R/J
 190. Dayal Singh Shekhawat  Haryana  State R/J
 191. Asha  Haryana  State R/J
 192. Palvinder Singh  Haryana  State R/J
 193. Sandeep  Haryana  State R/J
 194. Reenu Kumari  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 195. Neeraj Hinwaar  Haryana  STATE R/J
 196. Surender Malik  Haryana  STATE R/J
 197. Pardeep Kumar  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 198. Vikash Parashar  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 199. Dharambir  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 200. Jogender  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 201. Mukesh Kumar  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 202. Ajay Panwar  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 203. Vikas Kumar  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 204. Mithlesh  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 205. Sonia Sharma  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 206. Rohini Kaushik  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 207. Suman Singh Mar  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 208. Jyoti Dagar  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 209. Manisha  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 210. Mohini  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 211. Baljeet Shira  Haryana POLICE  IABF 1 Star R/J
 212. Sk Shandil  Himachal Pradesh  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 213. Kuldeep Singh  Himachal Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 214. Vijay Thakur  Himachal Pradesh  IABF JURY MEMBER
 215. Sunil Rana  Hisar  IABF 1 Star R/J
 216. Bhupender Chahal  HISAR  IABF 1 Star R/J
 217. Himanshu Manajan  HR  R/J , COACH
 218. Satyakam Sharma  Jammu And Kashmir  IABF 3 Star R/J
 219. Goutam Roy  Jharkhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 220. Jagananath Rao  Jharkhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 221. Sukhwinder Singh  Jharkhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 222. Sarjeet Singh  Jharkhand  IABF 3 Star R/J
 223. Sarjeet Singh  Jharkhand  IABF 3 Star R/J
 224. Abhimanyu  JIND  IABF 1 Star R/J
 225. Sandeep  Jind  state r/J
 226. V. Srinivasan  Karnataka  IABF 1 Star R/J
 227. D Alexander  Karnataka  IABF 3 Star R/J
 228. Manohar  Kerala  AIBF 1 STAR
 229. K J Jepson  Kerala  IABF 3 STAR R/J
 230. Muhammed Ashraf P  KERALA  R/J , COACH
 231. F. Alaxandar  Kerla  R/J
 232. Mr. Sikhander  Lakshadeep  ROC MEMBER , R/J, COACH
 233. Harish Sonkar  M.P  R/J
 234. Satyendra Sonkar  M.P  R/J
 235. Lokesh  M.P  R/J
 236. Bharti Thakur  Madhya Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 237. Farhad Engineer  MAH  AIBA 2 STAR R/J
 238. Gauri M. Vaidya  Maharashtra  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 239. M Jaswal  Maharashtra  IABF 1 STAR (R/J)
 240. M S Jhavehari  Maharashtra  IABF 1 STAR (R/J)
 241. Gajanan Nattaujibadhe  MAHARASHTRA  IABF 1 STAR COACH
 242. Sanjay Keshavrao Kale  MAHARASHTRA  IABF 1 STAR COACH
 243. Dr. Sandeep Jagtap  MAHARASHTRA  IABF 1 STAR COACH
 244. Lokendra Painoli  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 245. Ms. Priya Darshana Devi Padwal  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 246. Ms. Suchita Dhamale  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 247. Eknath Chavan  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 248. Mulji Gangji Koli  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 249. Manohar Tathwadkar  Maharashtra  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 250. Rakesh A. Chavande  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 251. Madan Kothule  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 252. Sunilkumar Singh  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 253. Vishal Vinay Dave  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 254. Vinaybodhi Dongre  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 255. Madan Wani  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 256. Ajay Dattaram More  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 257. M S Javheri  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 258. Sagar Pednekar  Maharashtra  IABF 2 Star (R/J)
 259. Ms. Shilpa  Maharashtra  IABF 2 Star R/J
 260. Ajay Salvi  Maharashtra  IABF 2 Star R/J
 261. Vijay Gote  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 262. Millan Vaidya  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 263. Suresh Kadam  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 264. Shailesh Madhukar Thakur  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 265. Manohar Tathwadkar  Maharashtra  R/J
 266. L Jipson Singh  Manipur  IABF 1 Star R/J
 267. Tombi Sharma  Manipur  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 268. Eva Nongkynrih  Meghalaya  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 269. Hardev Singh  MGH  Jury Member (CHAIRMAN)
 270. Jitendra Dhakariya  MP  R/J
 271. Pradeep Singh Bisht  New Delhi  IABF 3 Star R/J
 272. Kabirajgauda  ODISHA  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 273. Sisir Kumar Panigrahi  Orissa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 274. Kalyan Rath  Orissa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 275. K Sriniwas  Orissa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 276. Arjun Bhuyan  Orissa  JURY MEMBER, IABF
 277. Surender Malik  PNP  IABF 1 Star R/J
 278. M. Xavier  Pondicherry  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 279. Jaya Chandran  Puducheery  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 280. Ganeshwar Kumar  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 281. Nitin Kumar  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 282. Nitin Kumar  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 283. Sunandan Beri  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 284. Mohit Sharma  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 285. Pritpal Singh Malhi  Punjab  IABF 2 Star R/J
 286. Surender  Punjab  R/J
 287. Harpreet Singh  Punjab  R/J
 288. Jasbir Singh  Punjab  R/J
 289. Mahak Sanadhya  RAJ  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 290. Dheeraj Nagda  RAJ  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 291. Pratap Singh Pathore  RAJ  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 292. Praveen Singh  RAJ  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 293. Gajendra Sharma  RAJ  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 294. Girdhari Singh Gurjar  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 295. Devi Singh  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 296. Hemant Kumar Sharma  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 297. Ms. Deepmala Parmar  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 298. Pawan Sharma  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 299. Vinod Kumar Acharya  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 300. Vishal Kumar Nirwan  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 301. Kapil Kanojia  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 302. Sunil Barasa  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 303. Vikram Sing Rathore  Rajasthan  IABF 2 Star R/J
 304. Er. Ghamandi Singh  Rajasthan  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 305. Surendra Kumar Solanki  Rajasthan  IABF 3 Star R/J
 306. Ms. Rajni Sonwal  Rajasthan  IABF 3 Star R/J
 307. Dalpat Singh Arya  Rajasthan  JURY MEMBER IABF
 308. Vinod  Rajasthan  R/J
 309. Juber Khan  RAJASTHAN  R/J
 310. Yash Dagadi  RBAI  IABF 1 STAR COACH
 311. Z D Vasaigara  RSPB  AIBF 1 STAR
 312. Y Yogender  RSPB  AIBF 1 STAR
 313. Bharat K Roy  RSPB  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 314. G S Raju  RSPB  IABF 3 Star R/J
 315. M Sriniwas  RSPB  R/J
 316. Manoj Kumar Limboo  Sikkim  IABF 1 Star R/J
 317. Sunny  SNP  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 318. Rohtas  SNP  IABF 1 Star R/J
 319. Col Vikram Singh  SSCB  AIBA 1 Star R/J
 320. Col. Ravinder Singh Parmar  SSCB  AIBA 2 Star (R/J)
 321. Randhawa Singh Bhoker  SSCB  IABF 1 Star R/J
 322. Col R.s Bhoker  SSCB  IABF 1 Star R/J
 323. Mukesh Bhardwaj  SSCB  IABF 3 Star R/J
 324. Chezhiyan T N  Tamil Nadu  IABF 1 Star R/J
 325. Mohan S  Tamil Nadu  IABF 1 Star R/J
 326. Vanjinathan P  Tamil Nadu  IABF 1 Star R/J
 327. Pratap Reddy  Telangana  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 328. K.raghu Veer  TELANGANA  R/J
 329. Vikash Raj  UP  R/J
 330. Anuj Kumar  UTK  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 331. Rajesh Naik  Uttar Pradesh  AIBF 3 STAR
 332. Mukesh  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 333. Sanjeev Kumar Dixit  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 334. Umesh Kumar Gupta  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 335. Sanjeev Katiyar  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 336. Arun Kumar Sharma  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 337. Virendra Kumar Tripathi  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 338. V K Singh  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 339. Bhisham Singh  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 340. Rahul Kumar  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 341. S.k. Chhetri  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 342. S N Mishra  Uttar Pradesh  Jury Member
 343. Ramesh  Uttar Pradesh  R/J State
 344. Suraj Kumar  Uttara Pradesh  R/J
 345. Dr. D. P. Bhatt  Uttarakhand  AIBA 1 Star R/J
 346. B. S Bhandari  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 347. Puran Singh Bora  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 348. Devendra Singh Jeena  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 349. Devendre Jeena  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 350. Pradeep Kumar Airy  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 351. Chandra Lal Verma  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 352. Joginder Singh  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 353. Naveen Tamta  Uttarakhand  IABF 2 Star R/J
 354. K S Malik  Uttarakhand  Jury Member
 355. Vishal Tomar  UTTARAKHAND  R/J
 356. Yogendra  Uttarakhand  R/J State
 357. Prakash  Uttarakhand  State R/J, UTK
 358. Siddhartha Kundu  WB  R/J , COACH
 359. Bansi Seal  West Bangal  JURY MEMBER, IABF
 360. Tapan Kumar Basu  West Bengal  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 361. Ratan Sengupta  West Bengal  IABF 1 Star R/J
 362. Goutam Basu  West Bengal  IABF 1 Star R/J
 363. Partha Protim Das  West Bengal  IABF 1 Star R/J
 364. S.k.paul  West Bengal  IABF 2 Star R/J

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2019, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd