Indian Amateur Boxing Federation's Technical Official (Jury / R/J)
S.No Name State Designation
 1. Phool Singh Saini  AIP  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 2. K M Chhetri  AIP  JURY MEMBER IABF
 3. Vimal Khatri  All India Police  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 4. Ravinder Kumar  AMBALA  R/J
 5. Ravi Raju G.v  Andhra Pradesh  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 6. K Venugopal  Andhra Pradesh  AIBF 1 STAR
 7. S K Mishra  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 8. Bal Bahadur Singh  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 9. Y Yugndhan  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 10. Murali Krishna Konisi  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 11. Sripathi Venkateswara Sharma  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 12. Surada Sudharsana Rao  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 13. Dandu Kiran Sagar  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 14. J. Shyam  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 15. Sri Niwas Rao  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 16. P. Ravindran  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 17. Giribabu Koulampet  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 18. G. Durga Prasad  Andhra Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 19. S P Sharma  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 20. M D Rao  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 21. M I Rao  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 22. Y Yugandhar  Andhra Pradesh  R/J
 23. S Chetri  Arunachal Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 24. Bipul Bora  ASM  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 25. Dhruv  ASM  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 26. Payal Babu  Assam  AIBF 1 STAR
 27. Rabin Tumung  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 28. Prafulla Gogoi  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 29. Bipul Kumar Boro  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 30. Apledu Kappo  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 31. Same Danial  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 32. Bikram Lama  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 33. Nobanita Buragohain  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 34. Payal Subba  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 35. Diganta Nath  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 36. Sarat Chetri  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 37. Dhrubajyoti Bhuyan  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 38. Pranab Dutta  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 39. Wazir Bin Qutub  Assam  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 40. Diganta Nath  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 41. Bipin Boro  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 42. D J Bhuyan  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 43. Kavita Changemai  Assam  IABF 1 Star R/J
 44. Sanjib Banerjy  Bengal  R/J
 45. Sanjay Prasad  Bengal  R/J,State
 46. Narender Singh  BWN  IABF 1 Star R/J
 47. Ashok Siwach  BWN  R/J 3 STAR
 48. Ms. Sangeeta Rani  Chandigarh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 49. Balkar Singh  Chandigarh  R/J
 50. Sonia  Chandigarh  R/J
 51. Ashok Kumar Raut  Chattisgarh  IABF 3 Star, R/J
 52. R Rajenderan  Chattishgarh  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 53. Tirath Rauth  Chattishgarh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 54. Kuldeep Sonker  Chhattishgarh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 55. Shiv Prasad Kapse  Chhattishgarh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 56. Ravinder Kumar Pannu  D. H. B. V. N. L.  IABF 1 Star R/J
 57. Capt. Bhagwan Singh  DEL  Jury Member
 58. Mrs. Diveshwari Rawat  Delhi  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 59. Ashok Panwar  Delhi  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 60. Harish Tokas  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 61. Naveen Tokas  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 62. Rakesh Noityal  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 63. Rajesh Notiyal  Delhi  IABF 1 Star R/J
 64. Ms. Rekha Swami  Delhi  IABF 2 Star R/J
 65. Ajay Negi  Delhi  IABF 2 Star R/J
 66. Ravinder Rawat  Delhi  IABF 3 Star (R/J)
 67. Vijay Yadav  Delhi  IABF 3 Star R/J
 68. Pritam Tokas  Delhi  IABF 3 Star R/J
 69. Mukesh Kumar Yadav  Delhi  R/J State
 70. Baljeet  Delhi  R/J State
 71. Ganesh  Delhi  R/J State
 72. Mukesh Kalosiya  Delhi  R/J State
 73. Satish  Delhi  R/J State
 74. Puran Lal  Delhi  R/J State
 75. Sagar Tokas  Delhi  R/J State
 76. Payal Khanna  Delhi  R/J State
 77. Sunil Khokhar  Delhi  R/J State
 78. Brijmohan  Delhi  R/J State
 79. Praveen Kumar  Delhi  R/J State
 80. Kuldeep  Delhi  R/J State
 81. Balbir  Delhi  R/J State
 82. Rajesh Tokas  Delhi  R/J State
 83. Rahul  Delhi  R/J State
 84. Dhirender  Delhi  R/J State
 85. Shabnam  Delhi  R/J State
 86. Manjeet Singh  Delhi  State R/J
 87. Inder Singh  Delhi  STATE R/J
 88. Vinod Kohli  Delhi  State R/J
 89. Tejveer  Delhi  State R/J
 90. Sarita  Delhi  State R/J
 91. Paramvir (not Paid 200)  FATEHABAD  IABF 1 Star R/J
 92. Dinesh Mahajan  FBD   R/J 3 STAR
 93. Rishipal Maway  FBD  JURY 3 STAR
 94. Vijay Kumar Gaur  GGN  HSBA R/J 1 STAR
 95. Purushotam Fadte  Goa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 96. Saliya Shaik  Goa  IABF 2 Star R/J
 97. Lenny Degama  Goa  Jury Chairmen
 98. Ramesh Mehta  Gujrat  IABF 1 Star R/J
 99. Anand Gupta  Gujrat  IABF 2 Star R/J
 100. Virender Singh  HAR  IABF 1 Star R/J
 101. Sudesh Kumar  HAR  R/J, State
 102. Gurdeep Indora  Haryana  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 103. Ajit Pal  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 104. Vijender Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 105. Ghanshyam Bhati  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 106. Neeraj Yadav  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 107. Rajesh Jakhar  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 108. Vijay Vir Gulia  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 109. Rajesh Kumar  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 110. Ajmer Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 111. Sandeep Sehrawat  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 112. Ajeet Pal Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 113. Sunil Kumar Dangi  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 114. Satyawan Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 115. Satyawan  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 116. Lakhwinder Singh  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 117. Amarjeet  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 118. Anil Sharma  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 119. Virender Kumar  Haryana  IABF 1 Star R/J
 120. Sunita  HARYANA  IABF 1 Star R/J
 121. Danveer Tewatia  Haryana  IABF 2 Star (R/J)
 122. Deepak Mahajan  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 123. Dharamvir Singh  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 124. Dharmveer Singh  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 125. Major Manoj Kumar  Haryana  IABF 2 Star R/J
 126. Gulshan Panchal  Haryana  IABF 3 Star R/J
 127. Rahul Sharma  Haryana  IABF 3 Star R/J
 128. Capt. B.r. Sharma,shorya Chakra  Haryana  IABF R/J Coodinator
 129. Rajender Singh Tanwar  Haryana  Jury Chairman
 130. R K Bhardwaj  Haryana  Jury Member
 131. Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj  Haryana  JURY MEMBER IABF
 132. Shamsher  Haryana  R/J
 133. Manoj Duhan  Haryana  R/J
 134. Renu  Haryana  R/J
 135. Partibha  Haryana  R/J
 136. Rajiv Godara  Haryana  R/J
 137. Ravinder Gole  HARYANA  R/J 1 STAR
 138. Kuldeep  Haryana  R/J State
 139. Arun  Haryana  R/J State
 140. Rajender  Haryana  R/J State
 141. Arun Malik  Haryana  R/J, State
 142. Surender Kumar  Haryana  R/J, State
 143. Sanjay Nagar  Haryana  R/J, State
 144. Manoj Kumar  Haryana  R/J, State
 145. Satish  Haryana  R/J, State
 146. Ravi Sharma  Haryana  R/J, State
 147. Sunil Panwar  Haryana  R/J, State
 148. Lokvinder Singh  Haryana  R/J, State
 149. Rajender Singh  Haryana  R/J, State
 150. Surender  Haryana  R/J, State
 151. Dayal Singh Shekhawat  Haryana  R/J, State
 152. Asish Grover  Haryana  R/J, State
 153. Vikash  Haryana  R/J, State
 154. Rajnish  Haryana  R/J, State
 155. Neelam Punia  Haryana  R/J, State
 156. Shmsher Singh  Haryana  R/J, State
 157. Kuldeep  Haryana  R/J, State
 158. Rajander  Haryana  R/J, State
 159. Ashish Grover  Haryana  R/J,State
 160. Neeta Kumari  Haryana  R/J,State
 161. Sanjay Kumar  Haryana  State 2 Star (R/J)
 162. Vikram Dhull  Haryana  State 3 Star (R/J)
 163. Pawan Kumar  Haryana  STATE R/J
 164. Anil Attri  Haryana  State R/J
 165. Arun Saini  Haryana  STATE R/J
 166. Rajinder Kaltagdia  Haryana  STATE R/J
 167. Rajesh Kumar  Haryana  STATE R/J
 168. Dayal Singh Shekhawat  Haryana  State R/J
 169. Asha  Haryana  State R/J
 170. Palvinder Singh  Haryana  State R/J
 171. Sandeep  Haryana  State R/J
 172. Reenu Kumari  HARYANA  STATE R/J
 173. Neeraj Hinwaar  Haryana  STATE R/J
 174. Surender Malik  Haryana  STATE R/J
 175. Baljeet Shira  Haryana POLICE  IABF 1 Star R/J
 176. Sk Shandil  Himachal Pradesh  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 177. Kuldeep Singh  Himachal Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 178. Vijay Thakur  Himachal Pradesh  IABF JURY MEMBER
 179. Sunil Rana  Hisar  IABF 1 Star R/J
 180. Bhupender Chahal  HISAR  IABF 1 Star R/J
 181. Satyakam Sharma  Jammu And Kashmir  IABF 3 Star R/J
 182. Goutam Roy  Jharkhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 183. Jagananath Rao  Jharkhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 184. Sarjeet Singh  Jharkhand  IABF 3 Star R/J
 185. Sarjeet Singh  Jharkhand  IABF 3 Star R/J
 186. Abhimanyu  JIND  IABF 1 Star R/J
 187. V. Srinivasan  Karnataka  IABF 1 Star R/J
 188. D Alexander  Karnataka  IABF 3 Star R/J
 189. Manohar  Kerala  AIBF 1 STAR
 190. K J Jepson  Kerala  IABF 3 STAR R/J
 191. F. Alaxandar  Kerla  R/J
 192. Bharti Thakur  Madhya Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 193. Farhad Engineer  MAH  AIBA 2 STAR R/J
 194. Gauri M. Vaidya  Maharashtra  AIBA 1 Star (R/J)
 195. M Jaswal  Maharashtra  IABF 1 STAR (R/J)
 196. M S Jhavehari  Maharashtra  IABF 1 STAR (R/J)
 197. Lokendra Painoli  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 198. Ms. Priya Darshana Devi Padwal  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 199. Ms. Suchita Dhamale  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 200. Eknath Chavan  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 201. Mulji Gangji Koli  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 202. Manohar Tathwadkar  Maharashtra  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 203. Rakesh A. Chavande  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 204. Madan Kothule  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 205. Sunilkumar Singh  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 206. Vishal Vinay Dave  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 207. Vinaybodhi Dongre  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 208. Madan Wani  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 209. Ajay Dattaram More  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 210. M S Javheri  Maharashtra  IABF 1 Star R/J
 211. Sagar Pednekar  Maharashtra  IABF 2 Star (R/J)
 212. Ms. Shilpa  Maharashtra  IABF 2 Star R/J
 213. Ajay Salvi  Maharashtra  IABF 2 Star R/J
 214. Vijay Gote  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 215. Millan Vaidya  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 216. Suresh Kadam  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 217. Shailesh Madhukar Thakur  Maharashtra  IABF 3 Star R/J
 218. Manohar Tathwadkar  Maharashtra  R/J
 219. L Jipson Singh  Manipur  IABF 1 Star R/J
 220. Tombi Sharma  Manipur  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 221. Eva Nongkynrih  Meghalaya  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 222. Hardev Singh  MGH  Jury Member (CHAIRMAN)
 223. Pradeep Singh Bisht  New Delhi  IABF 3 Star R/J
 224. Mohanti  ORI  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 225. Sisir Kumar Panigrahi  Orissa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 226. Kalyan Rath  Orissa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 227. K Sriniwas  Orissa  IABF 1 Star R/J
 228. Arjun Bhuyan  Orissa  JURY MEMBER, IABF
 229. Surender Malik  PNP  IABF 1 Star R/J
 230. M. Xavier  Pondicherry  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 231. Jaya Chandran  Puducheery  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 232. Ganeshwar Kumar  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 233. Nitin Kumar  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 234. Nitin Kumar  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 235. Sunandan Beri  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 236. Mohit Sharma  Punjab  IABF 1 Star R/J
 237. Pritpal Singh Malhi  Punjab  IABF 2 Star R/J
 238. Surender  Punjab  R/J
 239. Harpreet Singh  Punjab  R/J
 240. Jasbir Singh  Punjab  R/J
 241. Girdhari Singh Gurjar  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 242. Devi Singh  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 243. Hemant Kumar Sharma  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 244. Ms. Deepmala Parmar  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 245. Pawan Sharma  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 246. Vinod Kumar Acharya  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 247. Vishal Kumar Nirwan  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 248. Kapil Kanojia  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 249. Sunil Barasa  Rajasthan  IABF 1 Star R/J
 250. Vikram Sing Rathore  Rajasthan  IABF 2 Star R/J
 251. Surendra Kumar Solanki  Rajasthan  IABF 3 Star R/J
 252. Ms. Rajni Sonwal  Rajasthan  IABF 3 Star R/J
 253. Dalpat Singh Arya  Rajasthan  JURY MEMBER IABF
 254. Vinod  Rajasthan  R/J
 255. Z D Vasaigara  RSPB  AIBF 1 STAR
 256. Y Yogender  RSPB  AIBF 1 STAR
 257. Bharat K Roy  RSPB  IABF 2 STAR R/J
 258. G S Raju  RSPB  IABF 3 Star R/J
 259. M Sriniwas  RSPB  R/J
 260. Manoj Kumar Limboo  Sikkim  IABF 1 Star R/J
 261. Sunny  SNP  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 262. Rohtas  SNP  IABF 1 Star R/J
 263. Col Vikram Singh  SSCB  AIBA 1 Star R/J
 264. Col. Ravinder Singh Parmar  SSCB  AIBA 2 Star (R/J)
 265. Randhawa Singh Bhoker  SSCB  IABF 1 Star R/J
 266. Col R.s Bhoker  SSCB  IABF 1 Star R/J
 267. Mukesh Bhardwaj  SSCB  IABF 3 Star R/J
 268. Chezhiyan T N  Tamil Nadu  IABF 1 Star R/J
 269. Mohan S  Tamil Nadu  IABF 1 Star R/J
 270. Vanjinathan P  Tamil Nadu  IABF 1 Star R/J
 271. Pratap Reddy  Telangana  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 272. Rajesh Naik  Uttar Pradesh  AIBF 3 STAR
 273. Mukesh  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star (R/J)
 274. Sanjeev Kumar Dixit  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 275. Umesh Kumar Gupta  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 276. Sanjeev Katiyar  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 1 Star R/J
 277. Arun Kumar Sharma  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 278. Virendra Kumar Tripathi  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 279. V K Singh  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 2 Star R/J
 280. Bhisham Singh  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 281. Rahul Kumar  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 282. S.k. Chhetri  Uttar Pradesh  IABF 3 Star R/J
 283. S N Mishra  Uttar Pradesh  Jury Member
 284. Ramesh  Uttar Pradesh  R/J State
 285. Dr. D. P. Bhatt  Uttarakhand  AIBA 1 Star R/J
 286. B. S Bhandari  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 287. Puran Singh Bora  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 288. Devendra Singh Jeena  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 289. Devendre Jeena  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 290. Pradeep Kumar Airy  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 291. Chandra Lal Verma  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 292. Joginder Singh  Uttarakhand  IABF 1 Star R/J
 293. Naveen Tamta  Uttarakhand  IABF 2 Star R/J
 294. K S Malik  Uttarakhand  Jury Member
 295. Yogendra  Uttarakhand  R/J State
 296. Prakash  Uttarakhand  State R/J, UTK
 297. Bansi Seal  West Bangal  JURY MEMBER, IABF
 298. Tapan Kumar Basu  West Bengal  IABF 1 STAR R/J
 299. Ratan Sengupta  West Bengal  IABF 1 Star R/J
 300. Goutam Basu  West Bengal  IABF 1 Star R/J
 301. Partha Protim Das  West Bengal  IABF 1 Star R/J
 302. S.k.paul  West Bengal  IABF 2 Star R/J
 303. Ms. Razia Shabnam  West Bengal  IABF 3 Star R/J

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-11, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd