11th Senior Women Haryana State Boxing Championships, Yamunanagar
Result for November 16, 2012(Preliminary).
 

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Nirmla Devi  AMB  Blue  Retd 
    Blue Mamta  BBC     

Reg No 17989 
Boxer Name Nirmla Devi
Father Name Sher Singh 
Date of Birth 1986-04-13 
Unit AMB 
   
Reg No 4850   
Boxer Name Mamta
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 05/08/1991 
Unit BBC 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Nirmla Devi (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue Retd 1
Mamta(Blue Corner) 1 1
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:    Arun    Judge2:    Sandeep
   Judge3:    Sunil Panwar    Judge4:    Ashish Grover    Judge5:    Satyawan Singh
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Sudesh  YMN    Red  W.O 
    Blue Peam Singh  MGH       

Reg No 12410 
Boxer Name Sudesh
Father Name Satyanarayan 
Date of Birth 1992-04-18 
Unit YMN 
   
Reg No 12405   
Boxer Name Peam Singh
Father Name Gian Chand 
Date of Birth 1992-04-08 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sudesh (Red Corner) Red W.O
Peam Singh(Blue Corner)

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Sweety  SAI-S  13  Red  W.P 
    Blue Pooja  FTB     

Reg No 12411 
Boxer Name Sweety
Father Name Ramesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-08-15 
Unit SAI-S 
   
Reg No 17692   
Boxer Name Pooja
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 1994-09-02 
Unit FTB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sweety (Red Corner) 3 2 5 3 13 Red W.P
Pooja(Blue Corner) 1 1 2 2 6
   Referee:    Sunil Panwar    Judge1:    Manoj Duhan    Judge2:    Ravi Sharma
   Judge3:    Anil Attri    Judge4:    Rajesh Kumar    Judge5:   
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Garima  PNPT  14  Red  W.P 
    Blue Renu Devi  HBA     

Reg No 4894 
Boxer Name Garima
Father Name Ishwar Singh 
Date of Birth 09/02/1994 
Unit PNPT 
   
Reg No 17997   
Boxer Name Renu Devi
Father Name Krishan 
Date of Birth 1994-06-12 
Unit HBA 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Garima (Red Corner) 4 4 3 3 14 Red W.P
Renu Devi(Blue Corner) 1 0 1 0 2
   Referee:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge1:    Ashish Grover    Judge2:    Satyawan Singh
   Judge3:       Judge4:    Sandeep    Judge5:    Gulshan Panchal
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Sunita  JIND  12  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Pooja  BBA  14     

Reg No 12399 
Boxer Name Sunita
Father Name Ramesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 1993-10-25 
Unit JIND 
   
Reg No 12464   
Boxer Name Pooja
Father Name Dhram Chand 
Date of Birth 1994-02-21 
Unit BBA 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sunita (Red Corner) 2 4 2 4 12 Blue W.P
Pooja(Blue Corner) 6 2 2 4 14
   Referee:    Satyawan Singh    Judge1:    Ravi Sharma    Judge2:    Anil Attri
   Judge3:       Judge4:    Rajesh Kumar    Judge5:    Sunil Panwar
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Reetu Sharma  SAI-G  27  Red  W.P 
    Blue Pooja Devi  JBC  10     

Reg No 11680 
Boxer Name Reetu Sharma
Father Name Suresh Sharma 
Date of Birth 1995-01-02 
Unit SAI-G 
   
Reg No 12395   
Boxer Name Pooja Devi
Father Name Kartara Singh 
Date of Birth 1991-05-18 
Unit JBC 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Reetu Sharma (Red Corner) 7 4 7 9 27 Red W.P
Pooja Devi(Blue Corner) 2 3 4 1 10
   Referee:    Arun    Judge1:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge2:    Ravi Sharma
   Judge3:    Anil Attri    Judge4:       Judge5:    Rajesh Kumar
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Jyoti  KNL  16  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sharanjeet Kaur  KTL  31     

Reg No 17998 
Boxer Name Jyoti
Father Name Roshan Lal 
Date of Birth 1993-04-16 
Unit KNL 
   
Reg No 12421   
Boxer Name Sharanjeet Kaur
Father Name Dilbagh Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-05-07 
Unit KTL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jyoti (Red Corner) 4 5 5 2 16 Blue W.P
Sharanjeet Kaur(Blue Corner) 9 8 10 4 31
   Referee:    Sandeep    Judge1:       Judge2:    Satyawan Singh
   Judge3:       Judge4:    Asha    Judge5:    Neeraj Yadav
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Neeraj Ghanghas  GGN  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Neeraj  DBA  10     

Reg No 12416 
Boxer Name Neeraj Ghanghas
Father Name Raj Kumar 
Date of Birth 1994-04-04 
Unit GGN 
   
Reg No 12471   
Boxer Name Neeraj
Father Name Suresh 
Date of Birth 1993-10-20 
Unit DBA 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neeraj Ghanghas (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Neeraj(Blue Corner) 10 10
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:       Judge2:    Sandeep
   Judge3:       Judge4:    Asha    Judge5:    Neeraj Yadav
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Jyoti Dagar  FBD  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Mamta  BBC  12     

Reg No 7146 
Boxer Name Jyoti Dagar
Father Name Udham Singh Dagar 
Date of Birth 1994-06-14 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 4850   
Boxer Name Mamta
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 05/08/1991 
Unit BBC 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jyoti Dagar (Red Corner) 2 1 0 3 Blue R.S.C_OC 3
Mamta(Blue Corner) 5 6 1 12
   Referee:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge1:    Ravi Sharma    Judge2:    Arun
   Judge3:    Satyawan Singh    Judge4:       Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

10  Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Ekta  KTL  15  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Diksha  KNL  16     

Reg No 17987 
Boxer Name Ekta
Father Name Baljeet Singh 
Date of Birth 1986-06-27 
Unit KTL 
   
Reg No 17681   
Boxer Name Diksha
Father Name Surender singh 
Date of Birth 1995-02-25 
Unit KNL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ekta (Red Corner) 5 3 4 3 15 Blue W.P
Diksha(Blue Corner) 3 6 5 2 16
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:    Asha    Judge2:    Rajesh Kumar
   Judge3:    Satyawan Singh    Judge4:       Judge5:    Anil Attri
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

11  Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Neetu Goyat  SAI-H  15  Red  W.P 
    Blue Seema  JBC     

Reg No 4896 
Boxer Name Neetu Goyat
Father Name Attar Singh 
Date of Birth 13-06-1994 
Unit SAI-H 
   
Reg No 12394   
Boxer Name Seema
Father Name Dalbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-02-12 
Unit JBC 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Neetu Goyat (Red Corner) 4 4 3 4 15 Red W.P
Seema(Blue Corner) 0 1 2 1 4
   Referee:    Sandeep    Judge1:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge2:    Ashish Grover
   Judge3:    Sunil Panwar    Judge4:    Ravi Sharma    Judge5:   
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

12  Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Ritu Grewal  BBC  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Sujata  UBA-H  11     

Reg No 12409 
Boxer Name Ritu Grewal
Father Name Surender Singh Grewal 
Date of Birth 1995-03-01 
Unit BBC 
   
Reg No 5119   
Boxer Name Sujata
Father Name Bhil Singh Dhatterwal 
Date of Birth 1989-11-07 
Unit UBA-H 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Ritu Grewal (Red Corner) 2 1 2 3 8 Blue W.P
Sujata(Blue Corner) 2 4 3 2 11
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:    Arun    Judge2:    Neeraj Yadav
   Judge3:    Asha    Judge4:    Anil Attri    Judge5:    Satyawan Singh
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

13  Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Anshu Yadav  SAI-G  Blue  Retd 
    Blue Sonia  JIND     

Reg No 4905 
Boxer Name Anshu Yadav
Father Name Rajbir Yadav 
Date of Birth 1994-05-20 
Unit SAI-G 
   
Reg No 6167   
Boxer Name Sonia
Father Name Dharambir 
Date of Birth 1992-11-09 
Unit JIND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Anshu Yadav (Red Corner) 0 1 1 Blue Retd 2
Sonia(Blue Corner) 5 4 9
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:    Arun    Judge2:    Ashish Grover
   Judge3:    Rajesh Kumar    Judge4:    Sandeep    Judge5:    Satyawan Singh
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

14  Bantam 51 - 54 Kg  Red Sonia Lather Singh  SAI-H  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Savita  MGH     

Reg No 4878 
Boxer Name Sonia Lather Singh
Father Name Prem Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-02-10 
Unit SAI-H 
   
Reg No 17669   
Boxer Name Savita
Father Name Surender singh 
Date of Birth 1994-11-16 
Unit MGH 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sonia Lather Singh (Red Corner) 2 2 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Savita(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge1:    Ravi Sharma    Judge2:    Sunil Panwar
   Judge3:       Judge4:    Anil Attri    Judge5:   
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

15  Bantam 51 - 54 Kg  Red Munesh  RTK  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Renu  JBC     

Reg No 12461 
Boxer Name Munesh
Father Name Ramhar 
Date of Birth 1994-07-11 
Unit RTK 
   
Reg No 12393   
Boxer Name Renu
Father Name Balwant Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-01-19 
Unit JBC 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Munesh (Red Corner) 7 7 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Renu(Blue Corner) 1 1
   Referee:    Sandeep    Judge1:    Ashish Grover    Judge2:    Rajesh Kumar
   Judge3:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge4:    Arun    Judge5:   
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

16  Bantam 51 - 54 Kg  Red Chetna Saini  GGN  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Pinki Rani  BBA  11     

Reg No 4904 
Boxer Name Chetna Saini
Father Name Bhagwan Das Saini 
Date of Birth 1995-10-10 
Unit GGN 
   
Reg No 12463   
Boxer Name Pinki Rani
Father Name Sadhu Ram 
Date of Birth 1993-02-01 
Unit BBA 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Chetna Saini (Red Corner) 1 3 0 4 8 Blue W.P
Pinki Rani(Blue Corner) 2 3 3 3 11
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:    Asha    Judge2:    Neeraj Yadav
   Judge3:    Anil Attri    Judge4:    Satyawan Singh    Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

17  Bantam 51 - 54 Kg  Red Praveen  BBC    Red  W.O 
    Blue Aarti Devi  KNL       

Reg No 12407 
Boxer Name Praveen
Father Name Bhagwan 
Date of Birth 1992-06-04 
Unit BBC 
   
Reg No 18001   
Boxer Name Aarti Devi
Father Name Jasbir 
Date of Birth 1992-12-16 
Unit KNL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Praveen (Red Corner) Red W.O
Aarti Devi(Blue Corner)

18  Feather 54 - 57 Kg  Red Jyoti Yadav  GGN  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Suman Kumari  BBA     

Reg No 8787 
Boxer Name Jyoti Yadav
Father Name Sukhpal Yadav 
Date of Birth 06/07/1994 
Unit GGN 
   
Reg No 4990   
Boxer Name Suman Kumari
Father Name Satpal Singh 
Date of Birth 03/20/1988 
Unit BBA 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jyoti Yadav (Red Corner) 1 0 1 Blue R.S.C_OC 2
Suman Kumari(Blue Corner) 4 2 6

19  Feather 54 - 57 Kg  Red Monu  JIND  14  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Meenakshi  SAI-H  30     

Reg No 8764 
Boxer Name Monu
Father Name Tekram 
Date of Birth 1995-02-20 
Unit JIND 
   
Reg No 4879   
Boxer Name Meenakshi
Father Name Gyan Chand 
Date of Birth 1993-03-21 
Unit SAI-H 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Monu (Red Corner) 3 5 3 3 14 Blue W.P
Meenakshi(Blue Corner) 7 8 6 9 30
   Referee:    Manoj Duhan    Judge1:    Sandeep    Judge2:    Danveer Tewatia
   Judge3:    Satyawan Singh    Judge4:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge5:    Sunil Panwar
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

20  Feather 54 - 57 Kg  Red Munesh  BBC  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Priyanka Sharma  YMN     

Reg No 8700 
Boxer Name Munesh
Father Name Rajbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-04-27 
Unit BBC 
   
Reg No 17985   
Boxer Name Priyanka Sharma
Father Name Naresh Sharma 
Date of Birth 1993-06-10 
Unit YMN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Munesh (Red Corner) 5 5 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Priyanka Sharma(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:       Judge2:    Ashish Grover
   Judge3:    Sunil Panwar    Judge4:       Judge5:    Asha
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

21  Feather 54 - 57 Kg  Red Jyoti Sharma  FBD  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Priyanka  PNPT     

Reg No 17988 
Boxer Name Jyoti Sharma
Father Name Narain Dutt 
Date of Birth 1992-09-18 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 17996   
Boxer Name Priyanka
Father Name Jagdish Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-07-07 
Unit PNPT 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jyoti Sharma (Red Corner) 2 2 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Priyanka(Blue Corner) 5 5
   Referee:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge1:    Sandeep    Judge2:    Manoj Duhan
   Judge3:    Sunil Panwar    Judge4:       Judge5:    Satyawan Singh
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

22  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Poonam  BBA  Red  K.O_H 
    Blue Sudesh  FTB     

Reg No 7145 
Boxer Name Poonam
Father Name Jaibeer Singh 
Date of Birth 05/24/1994 
Unit BBA 
   
Reg No 12396   
Boxer Name Sudesh
Father Name Hawa Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-09-05 
Unit FTB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Poonam (Red Corner) 4 4 Red K.O_H 1
Sudesh(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:    Sunil Panwar    Judge1:       Judge2:    Manoj Duhan
   Judge3:    Asha    Judge4:    Ravi Sharma    Judge5:    Amanpreet Kaur
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

23  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Anju  YMN  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Manjita  RTK     

Reg No 12400 
Boxer Name Anju
Father Name Charan Singh 
Date of Birth 1992-06-15 
Unit YMN 
   
Reg No 18003   
Boxer Name Manjita
Father Name Jagbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-12-22 
Unit RTK 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Anju (Red Corner) 1 1 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Manjita(Blue Corner) 9 9
   Referee:    Sunil Panwar    Judge1:       Judge2:    Manoj Duhan
   Judge3:    Asha    Judge4:    Ravi Sharma    Judge5:    Amanpreet Kaur
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

24  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Sharda  RWR  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Surabhi Hakhera  SAI-G  12     

Reg No 6173 
Boxer Name Sharda
Father Name Karamvir 
Date of Birth 02/10/1994 
Unit RWR 
   
Reg No 4906   
Boxer Name Surabhi Hakhera
Father Name Anil Kumar Hakhera 
Date of Birth 1995-03-05 
Unit SAI-G 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sharda (Red Corner) 1 0 1 Blue R.S.C_OC 2
Surabhi Hakhera(Blue Corner) 6 6 12
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:    Manoj Duhan    Judge2:    Amanpreet Kaur
   Judge3:       Judge4:    Asha    Judge5:    Ravi Sharma
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

25  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Rekha  JIND  18  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Bhawna  KTL  29     

Reg No 17679 
Boxer Name Rekha
Father Name Dhulia Ram 
Date of Birth 1995-08-13 
Unit JIND 
   
Reg No 12419   
Boxer Name Bhawna
Father Name Ramesh Chand 
Date of Birth 1994-07-20 
Unit KTL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rekha (Red Corner) 6 3 6 3 18 Blue W.P
Bhawna(Blue Corner) 11 8 5 5 29
   Referee:    Ravi Sharma    Judge1:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge2:    Sunil Panwar
   Judge3:    Ashish Grover    Judge4:    Manoj Duhan    Judge5:    Asha
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

26  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Sandhya  KNL  30  Red  W.P 
    Blue Nisha  GGN  22     

Reg No 17994 
Boxer Name Sandhya
Father Name Pawan Kumar 
Date of Birth 1994-07-17 
Unit KNL 
   
Reg No 17684   
Boxer Name Nisha
Father Name Ajit Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-11-12 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sandhya (Red Corner) 5 10 7 8 30 Red W.P
Nisha(Blue Corner) 7 6 4 5 22
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:    Sandeep    Judge2:    Manoj Duhan
   Judge3:    Rajesh Kumar    Judge4:       Judge5:    Satyawan Singh
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

27  Welter 64 - 69 Kg  Red Tripti  AMB  14  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Mohini  PNPT  19     

Reg No 4876 
Boxer Name Tripti
Father Name Gopal Chand 
Date of Birth 19-8-94 
Unit AMB 
   
Reg No 17838   
Boxer Name Mohini
Father Name Sube Singh 
Date of Birth 1993-04-24 
Unit PNPT 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Tripti (Red Corner) 4 3 3 4 14 Blue W.P
Mohini(Blue Corner) 4 5 3 7 19
   Referee:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge1:    Sandeep    Judge2:   
   Judge3:    Satyawan Singh    Judge4:    Ravi Sharma    Judge5:    Danveer Tewatia
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   

28  Welter 64 - 69 Kg  Red Asha  GGN  Red  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Reenu Kumari  JIND     

Reg No 17686 
Boxer Name Asha
Father Name Dhoom Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-04-05 
Unit GGN 
   
Reg No 17995   
Boxer Name Reenu Kumari
Father Name Kamlesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 1991-03-16 
Unit JIND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Asha (Red Corner) 5 5 Red R.S.C_OC 1
Reenu Kumari(Blue Corner) 0 0
   Referee:    Sandeep    Judge1:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge2:    Satyawan Singh
   Judge3:    Amanpreet Kaur    Judge4:    Ashish Grover    Judge5:    Sunil Panwar
   Supervisor:    Rakesh Kumar Bhardwaj    Referee Evaluator:    Hardev Singh    Judge Evaluator:   
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2020, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd