3rd Junior Women Haryana State Boxing Championships at Mahendergarh
Result for September 5, 2012(Preliminary).
 

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Sangeeta  MGH  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Sweety  PNP     

Reg No 12472 
Boxer Name Sangeeta
Father Name Ballaram 
Date of Birth 1994-12-05 
Unit MGH 
   
Reg No 12411   
Boxer Name Sweety
Father Name Ramesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-08-15 
Unit PNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sangeeta (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Sweety(Blue Corner) 2 2
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:    Satyawan    Judge2:    Sunil Kumar Dangi
   Judge3:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge4:       Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:       Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Jyoti Dagar  FBD  10  Red  W.P 
    Blue Savita Saini  KTL     

Reg No 7146 
Boxer Name Jyoti Dagar
Father Name Udham Singh Dagar 
Date of Birth 1994-06-14 
Unit FBD 
   
Reg No 12420   
Boxer Name Savita Saini
Father Name Ishwar Chand 
Date of Birth 1994-10-16 
Unit KTL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jyoti Dagar (Red Corner) 3 2 1 4 10 Red W.P
Savita Saini(Blue Corner) 1 3 3 2 9
   Referee:       Judge1:    Arun    Judge2:    Neeraj Yadav
   Judge3:    Sandeep    Judge4:    Satyawan    Judge5:    Sunil Kumar Dangi
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:       Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Sangeeta  RWI  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Anita yadav  GGN     

Reg No 17666 
Boxer Name Sangeeta
Father Name Raghubir Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-07-15 
Unit RWI 
   
Reg No 12444   
Boxer Name Anita yadav
Father Name Pohap Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-08-04 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Sangeeta (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Anita yadav(Blue Corner) 3 3
   Referee:    Satyawan    Judge1:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge2:    Sunil Kumar Dangi
   Judge3:    Shamsher    Judge4:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge5:    Arun
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Reenu  MWT  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Mona Sharma  YNG     

Reg No 17690 
Boxer Name Reenu
Father Name Dharmpal 
Date of Birth 1995-04-25 
Unit MWT 
   
Reg No 17691   
Boxer Name Mona Sharma
Father Name Ramesh Kumar 
Date of Birth 1994-07-20 
Unit YNG 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Reenu (Red Corner) 1 1 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Mona Sharma(Blue Corner) 7 7
   Referee:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge1:       Judge2:    Satyawan
   Judge3:    Shamsher    Judge4:    Arun    Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Pooja  YSBA  11  Red  W.P 
    Blue Pooja  KNL     

Reg No 12464 
Boxer Name Pooja
Father Name Dhram Chand 
Date of Birth 1994-02-21 
Unit YSBA 
   
Reg No 17692   
Boxer Name Pooja
Father Name Ramesh 
Date of Birth 1994-09-02 
Unit KNL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pooja (Red Corner) 2 1 4 4 11 Red W.P
Pooja(Blue Corner) 2 2 2 1 7
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:       Judge2:    Sunil Kumar Dangi
   Judge3:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge4:    Arun    Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Shiksha Antil  SNP  12  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Reetu Sharma  SAI-G  14     

Reg No 12417 
Boxer Name Shiksha Antil
Father Name Azad Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-04-10 
Unit SNP 
   
Reg No 11680   
Boxer Name Reetu Sharma
Father Name Suresh Sharma 
Date of Birth 1995-01-02 
Unit SAI-G 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shiksha Antil (Red Corner) 3 4 3 2 12 Blue W.P
Reetu Sharma(Blue Corner) 3 4 3 4 14
   Referee:       Judge1:    Shamsher    Judge2:    Arun
   Judge3:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge4:    Satyawan    Judge5:    Rajinder Kaltagdia
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

Light Fly 45 - 48 Kg  Red Rajesh Narwal  RTK  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Ritu Grewal  BWI  11     

Reg No 12438 
Boxer Name Rajesh Narwal
Father Name Rajbir Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-10-06 
Unit RTK 
   
Reg No 12409   
Boxer Name Ritu Grewal
Father Name Surender Singh Grewal 
Date of Birth 1995-03-01 
Unit BWI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rajesh Narwal (Red Corner) 2 2 4 1 9 Blue W.P
Ritu Grewal(Blue Corner) 3 2 3 3 11
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge2:   
   Judge3:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge4:    Satyawan    Judge5:    Arun
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:       Judge Evaluator:   

Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Pooja  KNL  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Kamaljeet Kaur  AMB     

Reg No 17680 
Boxer Name Pooja
Father Name Rajinder Panchal 
Date of Birth 1995-12-26 
Unit KNL 
   
Reg No 17688   
Boxer Name Kamaljeet Kaur
Father Name Jaswinder Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-11-01 
Unit AMB 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Pooja (Red Corner) 3 3 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Kamaljeet Kaur(Blue Corner) 7 7
   Referee:    Sandeep    Judge1:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge2:   
   Judge3:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge4:    Satyawan    Judge5:    Arun
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Renu  PNP  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Neelam Saini  BWI  12     

Reg No 12428 
Boxer Name Renu
Father Name Hukum Singh 
Date of Birth 1994-12-24 
Unit PNP 
   
Reg No 7149   
Boxer Name Neelam Saini
Father Name Radhey Shyam Saini 
Date of Birth 1995-02-15 
Unit BWI 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Renu (Red Corner) 1 2 4 2 9 Blue W.P
Neelam Saini(Blue Corner) 3 4 2 3 12
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:    Satyawan    Judge2:   
   Judge3:    Shamsher    Judge4:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

10  Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Preeti  JJR  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Neeraj Ghanghas  SAI-G     

Reg No 17670 
Boxer Name Preeti
Father Name Rambir 
Date of Birth 1995-01-19 
Unit JJR 
   
Reg No 12416   
Boxer Name Neeraj Ghanghas
Father Name Raj Kumar 
Date of Birth 1994-04-04 
Unit SAI-G 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Preeti (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Neeraj Ghanghas(Blue Corner) 1 1
   Referee:    Arun    Judge1:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge2:   
   Judge3:    Shamsher    Judge4:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

11  Fly 48 - 51 Kg  Red Rimpy  YSBA  Blue  W.O 
    Blue Meenakshi Yadav  GGN     

Reg No 12442 
Boxer Name Rimpy
Father Name Ramkishan 
Date of Birth 1994-07-15 
Unit YSBA 
   
Reg No 4882   
Boxer Name Meenakshi Yadav
Father Name Satender Kumar 
Date of Birth 1994-10-12 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Rimpy (Red Corner) 0 Blue W.O
Meenakshi Yadav(Blue Corner) 0
   Referee:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge1:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge2:    Satyawan
   Judge3:    Arun    Judge4:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge5:    Sandeep
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

12  Bantam 51 - 54 Kg  Red Renuka Yadav  RWI  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Sangeeta Malik  PNP     

Reg No 17673 
Boxer Name Renuka Yadav
Father Name Manipal 
Date of Birth 1994-12-08 
Unit RWI 
   
Reg No 11662   
Boxer Name Sangeeta Malik
Father Name Jaibir 
Date of Birth 1997-03-09 
Unit PNP 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Renuka Yadav (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Sangeeta Malik(Blue Corner) 2 2
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:    Satyawan    Judge2:    Sandeep
   Judge3:    Shamsher    Judge4:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge5:    Rajinder Kaltagdia
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

13  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Arti  RTK  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Nisha  GGN  11     

Reg No 17663 
Boxer Name Arti
Father Name Sube singh 
Date of Birth 1994-08-11 
Unit RTK 
   
Reg No 17684   
Boxer Name Nisha
Father Name Ajit Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-11-12 
Unit GGN 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Arti (Red Corner) 4 2 6 Blue R.S.C_OC 2
Nisha(Blue Corner) 7 4 11
   Referee:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge1:    Satyawan    Judge2:    Sandeep
   Judge3:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge4:    Rajinder Kaltagdia    Judge5:    Shamsher
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

14  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Jyoti   BWI  13  Blue  W.P 
    Blue Bhawna  KTL  17     

Reg No 17664 
Boxer Name Jyoti
Father Name Sher Singh 
Date of Birth 1995-08-17 
Unit BWI 
   
Reg No 12419   
Boxer Name Bhawna
Father Name Ramesh Chand 
Date of Birth 1994-07-20 
Unit KTL 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Jyoti (Red Corner) 4 4 2 3 13 Blue W.P
Bhawna(Blue Corner) 4 5 4 4 17
   Referee:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge1:       Judge2:    Neeraj Yadav
   Judge3:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge4:    Sandeep    Judge5:    Arun
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:       Judge Evaluator:   

15  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Shalini Singh  AMB  Red  W.P 
    Blue Surabhi Hakhera  SAI-G     

Reg No 17687 
Boxer Name Shalini Singh
Father Name Sheel Kumar 
Date of Birth 1995-08-04 
Unit AMB 
   
Reg No 4906   
Boxer Name Surabhi Hakhera
Father Name Anil Kumar Hakhera 
Date of Birth 1995-03-05 
Unit SAI-G 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Shalini Singh (Red Corner) 2 2 2 2 8 Red W.P
Surabhi Hakhera(Blue Corner) 2 2 2 1 7
   Referee:    Shamsher    Judge1:       Judge2:    Rajinder Kaltagdia
   Judge3:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge4:    Sandeep    Judge5:    Arun
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   

16  Light 57 - 60 Kg  Red Mona  KNL  Blue  R.S.C_OC 
    Blue Rekha  JND     

Reg No 17683 
Boxer Name Mona
Father Name Mahesh Chand 
Date of Birth 1995-06-17 
Unit KNL 
   
Reg No 17679   
Boxer Name Rekha
Father Name Dhulia Ram 
Date of Birth 1995-08-13 
Unit JND 
   
Boxer Name First Round Second Round Third Round Fouth Round Result Winner Decision Round Indivisual Scoring
Mona (Red Corner) 0 0 Blue R.S.C_OC 1
Rekha(Blue Corner) 2 2
   Referee:    Neeraj Yadav    Judge1:       Judge2:   
   Judge3:    Sunil Kumar Dangi    Judge4:    Arun    Judge5:    Satyawan
   Supervisor:    Hardev Singh    Referee Evaluator:    Gulshan Panchal    Judge Evaluator:   
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2020, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd