25th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2009 at Sports Complex, Aurangabad,
Schedule for December 27, 2021
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Time
120 D-4 RED Swapnil Bhimta Himachal Pradesh
BLUE K Prasad Karnataka
121 D-4 RED Rohan Angolkar Goa
BLUE D Srinivasan Tamilnadu
122 D-4 RED Gaurav Kumar Sahani Bihar
BLUE Jaswant Singh Bhadoriya Gujarat
123 D-6 RED S Kartick Karnataka
BLUE Yadhstiran M Tamilnadu
124 D-6 RED Himanshu Kumar Pathak Chandigarh
BLUE R. Pramod Chattishgarh
126 D-9 RED Arpit Joshi Rajasthan
BLUE Himanshu Chausali Uttarakhand
127 D-9 RED Parbind Rajbhar (Overage 18-20 Year) West Bengal
BLUE Ngouba Meitei Manipur
128 D-9 RED Y Arjun Singh S.S.C.B
BLUE Priyank Soni Madhya Pradesh
129 D-9 RED Munish Kaushik Haryana
BLUE Lapa Khimnunhan Nagaland
130 D-11 RED Ashish Gautam Uttar Pradesh
BLUE Kali Charan Kharare Maharashtra
131 D-11 RED Ravi Soy Jharkhand
BLUE H.Kenson Singh Manipur
132 D-11 RED Lal Dinmawia Mizoram
BLUE Lalit Subba Sikkim
133 D-11 RED Neelkamal Delhi
BLUE Suraj Singh Assam
134 C-10 RED A. Bommy Singh Manipur
BLUE Kavinder Bisht Uttarakhand
135 C-10 RED Avinash Himachal Pradesh
BLUE Devingstone Hyngdoh Meghalaya
137 C-10 RED Dinesh Yadav Chattishgarh
BLUE Samla Pusing Nagaland
138 B-8 RED Kuldeep Haryana
BLUE Shoyeb Khan Maharashtra
139 B-8 RED Ram Shankar Yadav Jharkhand
BLUE Dhan Bahadur Chettri Meghalaya
140 B-8 RED K. Manikandan Tamilnadu
BLUE Sharad Chandra Uttar Pradesh
141 B-9 RED Tara Chand Madhya Pradesh
BLUE Honey Punjab
142 B-9 RED Servesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh
BLUE Vikash Delhi
143 B-9 RED Ch Surendra Kumar Singh S.S.C.B
BLUE D Pavitharan Tamilnadu
144 B-9 RED Arjun Sunar Meghalaya
BLUE N. Ashok Singh Manipur
145 B-10 RED B. Kishore Kumar Karnataka
BLUE Bishal Thapa Sikkim
146 B-10 RED Kunal Kumar Bihar
BLUE Vivek Subba Arunachal
147 B-10 RED Sachin Bidhuri Delhi
BLUE Md. Kashif Raja West Bengal
148 B-11 RED Balaram Gope Orissa
BLUE Sunil Kumar Sharma (Only Senior) Chattishgarh
149 B-11 RED Clyde Fernandes Goa
BLUE Anubhav Kunwar Uttarakhand
150 B-11 RED Sumit Chaudhary Madhya Pradesh
BLUE Rahul Punia Haryana
151 B-11 RED Dheeraj Singh S.S.C.B
BLUE Sukraj Rai Sikkim
152 B-12 RED Maliksab Goa
BLUE Bzothanmawia Puia Mizoram
153 B-12 RED Amit Rana Himachal Pradesh
BLUE Bikash Chetry Assam
154 B-12 RED Md. Hussain Uddin Andhra Pradesh
BLUE Nagesh Kharare Maharashtra
155 B-12 RED Rajender Joshi Delhi
BLUE Govarthan Karnataka
156 A-10 RED Ramdas Rajbhar Chattishgarh
BLUE Rajib Gogoi Assam
157 A-10 RED Jatinder Singh Punjab
BLUE Yogendra Kumar Bihar
158 A-10 RED Sheveinu Dou Nagaland
BLUE Vipin S.S.C.B
159 A-10 RED Nabin Chhetri Meghalaya
BLUE T. Prem Kumar Andhra Pradesh
160 A-11 RED Umesh Chaudhary Chattishgarh
BLUE P Manikanandan Tamilnadu
161 A-11 RED Sandeep Haryana
BLUE Sujeet Chandra Goa
162 A-11 RED M. Romajit Singh Manipur
BLUE Rocky Delhi
163 A-11 RED Dheerendra Kumar Yadav Uttar Pradesh
BLUE Pawan Singh Rajasthan
164 A-12 RED Vijay Rawat Chandigarh
BLUE Ch. Shusil Singh Manipur
165 A-12 RED Pankaj Joshi Uttarakhand
BLUE Jitesh Kumar Mahankuda Orissa
166 A-12 RED Manoj Kumar Punjab
BLUE V. Bala Krishna Andhra Pradesh
167 A-12 RED Namit Bahadur Jharkhand
BLUE Asad Asif Khan West Bengal
168 A-13 RED Kevendish Meitei Manipur
BLUE Velmurugan V Tamilnadu
169 A-13 RED Dupendar Kimraj Pun Goa
BLUE G. Yellaji Andhra Pradesh
170 A-13 RED Dhan Singh Bhat Uttarakhand
BLUE Basant Thapa Madhya Pradesh
171 A-13 RED Vikas Khatri S.S.C.B
BLUE Anil Behara Chattishgarh
172 A-15 RED Lalrinawma Rinawma Mizoram
BLUE Praveen K.P. Kerala
173 A-15 RED Abdul Rahman Orissa
BLUE Sharad Tiwari Uttar Pradesh
174 A-15 RED Vikram Singh Haryana
BLUE Krishan Negi Himachal Pradesh
175 A-15 RED Honey Punjab
BLUE G Dinesh Sharma S.S.C.B
176 E-7 RED Vishnu S.S.C.B
BLUE Abhishek Kumar Uttarakhand
177 E-7 RED Gajendra Singh Rajasthan
BLUE Ashish Sharma Uttar Pradesh
178 D-7 RED Naveen Kumar Haryana
BLUE Gajanan Kabir Maharashtra
179 D-7 RED Sushant Kumar Delhi
BLUE Anil Kumar Punjab
180 C-6 RED Aman Kumar Bihar
BLUE Naved Khan Rajasthan
181 C-6 RED Jackson Albert Kerala
BLUE Kuldeep Bholane Maharashtra
182 C-8 RED Diwakar Rai Sikkim
BLUE Inderjeet Singh Punjab
183 C-8 RED Dhaval Bariya Gujarat
BLUE Sahdev Biswa Arunachal
184 C-8 RED Praveen Gurung Uttarakhand
BLUE Pungja Basumatary Assam
185 C-12 RED Mahesh Kumar Yadav Orissa
BLUE G.Ajay Kumar Andhra Pradesh
186 C-13 RED Nikil Anil Bongali Goa
BLUE A. Sunil Karnataka
187 C-13 RED Sanjib Das Assam
BLUE Vikash Sarathe Madhya Pradesh
188 C-14 RED Sagar Jhanjotra Chandigarh
BLUE Malkhan Singh Haryana
189 C-14 RED Ajain Meitai Karnataka
BLUE Manish Solanki Delhi
190 B-17 RED Pushpendra Chauhan Madhya Pradesh
BLUE V. Raj Bharath Tamilnadu
191 B-17 RED Ashwani Kumar Punjab
BLUE Rahul Kumar Bihar
192 A-20 RED Vishal Maina Chandigarh
BLUE Manish Kumar Chattishgarh
193 A-20 RED Gaurav Khari (Only For Senior) Delhi
BLUE Pardeep Kumar Chahar Haryana