25th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2009 at Sports Complex, Aurangabad,
Schedule for December 26, 2021
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Time
52 A-12 RED Niraj Rajput Gujarat
BLUE Vijay Rawat Chandigarh
53 A-12 RED Ch. Shusil Singh Manipur
BLUE Sagar M. Borgi Goa
54 A-12 RED Pankaj Joshi Uttarakhand
BLUE Prahladan S Kerala
55 A-12 RED P. Narendra Kumar Karnataka
BLUE Jitesh Kumar Mahankuda Orissa
56 A-12 RED Dipak Thapa Meghalaya
BLUE Manoj Kumar Punjab
57 A-12 RED V. Bala Krishna Andhra Pradesh
BLUE R. Lalhmangaiha Mizoram
58 A-12 RED Namit Bahadur Jharkhand
BLUE Sanil Limboo Sikkim
59 A-12 RED Sandeep Kumar Rajasthan
BLUE Asad Asif Khan West Bengal
60 E-3 RED Gir Bahadur Pun Meghalaya
BLUE Dharmendra Barhadiya Madhya Pradesh
61 E-3 RED Ibungobi Meitei Manipur
BLUE Usman Shaikh Maharashtra
62 E-3 RED Rahul Kumar Himachal Pradesh
BLUE Shoib Haque West Bengal
63 E-3 RED Alok Debbarama Karnataka
BLUE Guduru Ananth Kumar Orissa
64 E-4 RED Pitambari Pal Orissa
BLUE Vanhlimpuia Mizoram
65 E-4 RED Y. Vijay Kumar Andhra Pradesh
BLUE Osman Daniel Assam
66 E-4 RED Sheveinu Dou Nagaland
BLUE Sisir Rai Sikkim
67 E-4 RED Md. Danish Raza Bihar
BLUE Gaurav Solanki Haryana
68 E-5 RED Harshvindra Singh Rajasthan
BLUE Vijay Rajput Gujarat
69 E-5 RED Ruben Gurung Sikkim
BLUE Md. Shanin West Bengal
70 E-5 RED AMIT Haryana
BLUE Midhun K Kerala
71 E-5 RED Hajrat Mulla Goa
BLUE Anil Rokka Madhya Pradesh
72 E-6 RED S Vingnesh Kumar Tamilnadu
BLUE Kamaljeet Sharma Jharkhand
73 E-6 RED L. Bhimchand Singh S.S.C.B
BLUE James Sumi Nagaland
74 E-8 RED Bittu Kanwal Uttarakhand
BLUE Amarjit Singh Manipur
75 E-8 RED Prayag Chauhan Delhi
BLUE N. Dinesh Singh Maharashtra
76 E-8 RED Krishna Kumar SPSB
BLUE Bikash Jyoti Bora Assam
77 E-8 RED Md. Azam Uttar Pradesh
BLUE Harjeet Singh Punjab
78 D-5 RED Dhruv Singh Rajasthan
BLUE Gaurav Kumar Sahani Bihar
79 D-8 RED Ujjawal Sharma Jharkhand
BLUE Birhang Limboo Sikkim
80 D-8 RED Saroj Kumar Rout Orissa
BLUE Hemant Mahar Uttarakhand
81 D-10 RED Md. Suhaib A.P Kerala
BLUE Raghvendra Namdev Uttar Pradesh
82 C-7 RED Binny Sundas Sikkim
BLUE Kamal Mujahid Goa
83 C-7 RED Amandeep Chandigarh
BLUE Haider Ali West Bengal
84 C-7 RED S Ranjith Kumar Tamilnadu
BLUE Gyanendra Sharma Madhya Pradesh
85 C-7 RED Amit Panghal Haryana
BLUE K. Kranthi Andhra Pradesh
86 C-9 RED Lakhminandan Chutia Arunachal Pradesh
BLUE Vishal Marbaniang Meghalaya
87 C-9 RED Vivek Kumar Delhi
BLUE Vivek Das Jharkhand
88 C-9 RED Lalvensanga Mizoram
BLUE Shivaji Sukaya More Maharashtra
89 C-9 RED Naveen Kumar Himachal Pradesh
BLUE A. Chingheinganba Piba Manipur
90 B-13 RED N. Ganesh Patra Orissa
BLUE James Laltlanmawia Mizoram
91 B-13 RED Pappu Tamang Sikkim
BLUE Santosh Verma Goa
92 B-13 RED Mithun Kumar Shaw West Bengal
BLUE Vijay Kumar Chandigarh
93 B-13 RED Hom Bahadur Thapa Meghalaya
BLUE Sunil Kumar Himachal Pradesh
94 B-14 RED Vijendra Rajasthan
BLUE Arvind Kumar Chandigarh
95 B-14 RED Deepak Khalkho Jharkhand
BLUE L. Ratan Kumar Singh Manipur
96 B-14 RED Lokesh Bhoj Uttarakhand
BLUE Pranjit Dutta Assam
97 B-14 RED Navjot Singh Chattishgarh
BLUE N Johnson Singh Uttar Pradesh
98 B-15 RED Chandra Deep Rai Sikkim
BLUE Kumar Ashish Himachal Pradesh
99 B-15 RED Isak Rothangpuia Sikkim
BLUE Md. Afazal Chattishgarh
100 B-15 RED Naveen Singh Chandigarh
BLUE Ankur Singh Uttarakhand
101 B-15 RED Basumatari Jini Arunachal
BLUE Jitender Singh Haryana
102 A-9 RED Roshan Rai Sikkim
BLUE Pankaj Sharma Bihar
103 A-9 RED Sanjay Ghosh Jharkhand
BLUE Vikash Thakur Uttarakhand
104 A-9 RED D. Mathiazhagan Tamilnadu
BLUE Atul Patil Maharashtra
105 A-9 RED Nandan Saha Meghalaya
BLUE Mukesh Paswan West Bengal
106 A-14 RED Akash Kumar Behera Orissa
BLUE Ajankay Gaikwad Maharashtra
107 A-14 RED Kevika Nagaland
BLUE Kuldeep S.S.C.B
108 A-14 RED R. Rohit Shreshtha Karnataka
BLUE Abdul Imran Uttar Pradesh
109 A-14 RED Joseph Lalrint Lunga Mizoram
BLUE Deva Naik Goa
110 A-16 RED Paras Bishlt Chandigarh
BLUE Jitender Singh Rajasthan
111 A-16 RED Sandeep Singh Delhi
BLUE Ph. Khagemba Meitei Manipur
112 A-16 RED Aaditya Mane Maharashtra
BLUE Arun Kumar Uttar Pradesh
113 A-16 RED Lakhan Basumatari Arunachal
BLUE K. Narashimha Murthy Karnataka
114 A-17 RED Mohan Phogat Delhi
BLUE Merga Borgoyary Assam
115 A-17 RED Alok Paudal Sikkim
BLUE Vishal Singh Uttarakhand
116 A-17 RED V. Sagar Andhra Pradesh
BLUE Nakul Ram Maharashtra
117 A-18 RED Suren Sharma Meghalaya
BLUE Femil Tom Kerala
118 A-18 RED Parveen Kumar Haryana
BLUE Sunny Dhayal Rajasthan
119 A-18 RED Amit Thapa Maharashtra
BLUE A Kiran Singh Nagaland