25th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2009 at Sports Complex, Aurangabad,
Schedule for December 25, 2021
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Time
1 E-3 RED A Akhil Chattishgarh
BLUE Guduru Ananth Kumar Orissa
2 E-4 RED Rohit Chandigarh
BLUE Gaurav Solanki Haryana
3 E-8 RED Harjeet Singh Punjab
BLUE Abhishek Kumar Yadav Bihar
4 D-9 RED Bordoloi Bijay Assam
BLUE Arpit Joshi Rajasthan
5 F-9 RED Himanshu Chausali Uttarakhand
BLUE Prashant Ekka Orissa
6 D-50 RED Narinder Chandigarh
BLUE Ashish Gautam Uttar Pradesh
7 D-11 RED Kali Charan Kharare Maharashtra
BLUE Ashutosh Tiwari Madhya Pradesh
8 C-6 RED Manish Sahu Chattishgarh
BLUE Kuldeep Bholane Maharashtra
9 C-9 RED A Ravi Tamilnadu
BLUE A. Chingheinganba Piba Manipur
10 C-10 RED T C Ramchullova Mizoram
BLUE Shadab Ali Uttar Pradesh
11 C-10 RED Dinesh Yadav Chattishgarh
BLUE Shubham Pandey Gujarat
12 C-11 RED Anish Seva West Bengal
BLUE Samla Pusing Nagaland
13 C-13 RED Vikash Sarathe Madhya Pradesh
BLUE Sunil Kumar Bihar
14 C-14 RED Manish Solanki Delhi
BLUE Shinda Singh Punjab
15 B-9 RED Ashish Kumar Gupta Jharkhand
BLUE N. Ashok Singh Manipur
16 B-11 RED Rahul Sunar Nagaland
BLUE Anubhav Kunwar Uttarakhand
17 B-11 RED Sumit Chaudhary Madhya Pradesh
BLUE Vikrant Singh Rajasthan
18 B-11 RED Shomit Kumar Bihar
BLUE Rahul Punia Haryana
19 B-11 RED Dheeraj Singh S.S.C.B
BLUE Subba Mohan Assam
20 B-11 RED Sukraj Rai Sikkim
BLUE Pawan Kumar Gujarat
21 B-12 RED Govarthan Karnataka
BLUE Tomba Nagaland
22 B-12 RED Jitender Haryana
BLUE A. Aravinda Rao Orissa
23 A-9 RED Nandan Saha Meghalaya
BLUE Chlalduhawma Mizoram
24 A-9 RED Mukesh Paswan West Bengal
BLUE Ravi Shankar Chattishgarh
25 A-10 RED Jatinder Singh (Only For Senior) Punjab
BLUE Umar Shahrukh Siddique Gujarat
26 A-10 RED Suraj Kumar Uttar Pradesh
BLUE Yogendra Kumar Bihar
27 A-10 RED Rohit Dhanuk Madhya Pradesh
BLUE Sheveinu Dou Nagaland
28 A-10 RED Raj Kumar Sharma West Bengal
BLUE Vipin S.S.C.B
29 A-10 RED Nabin Chhetri Meghalaya
BLUE Pradeep Lepcha Sikkim
30 A-10 RED T. Prem Kumar Andhra Pradesh
BLUE Vijay Kumar Chandigarh
31 A-11 RED Vijay Kumar Himachal Pradesh
BLUE P Manikanandan Tamilnadu
32 A-11 RED Sandeep Haryana
BLUE Nokenk Okba Nagaland
33 A-11 RED Sujeet Chandra Goa
BLUE Ghanshyam Nath Assam
34 A-11 RED M. Romajit Singh Manipur
BLUE A. Paramesh Karnataka
35 A-11 RED Rocky Delhi
BLUE Gurpreet Singh Punjab
36 A-11 RED Shabaz Zaman West Bengal
BLUE Dheerendra Kumar Yadav Uttar Pradesh
37 A-11 RED Pawan Singh Rajasthan
BLUE Om Prakash Pathak Bihar
38 A-12 RED Kamlesh Rajaput Madhya Pradesh
BLUE Asad Asif Khan West Bengal
39 A-13 RED Lalhlu Zuala Mizoram
BLUE Dupendar Kimraj Pun Goa
40 A-13 RED G. Yellaji Andhra Pradesh
BLUE Shobhnath Gupta Gujarat
41 A-13 RED Anil Kumar Sharma Rajasthan
BLUE Dhan Singh Bhat Uttarakhand
42 A-13 RED Deepjyoti Kachari Assam
BLUE Basant Thapa Madhya Pradesh
43 A-13 RED Vikas Khatri S.S.C.B
BLUE Doni Narzari Arunachal
44 A-13 RED Anil Behara Chattishgarh
BLUE Shiba Shankar Jethi Orissa
45 A-15 RED Kishore Singh Uttarakhand
BLUE Sharad Tiwari Uttar Pradesh
46 A-15 RED Vikram Singh Haryana
BLUE Suman Newar Arunachal
47 A-15 RED Krishan Negi Himachal Pradesh
BLUE Sharvan Roy Bihar
48 A-15 RED Kulbir Singh Mohan Chandigarh
BLUE Caiptan Singh Punjab
49 A-15 RED G Dinesh Sharma S.S.C.B
BLUE Bhusan Rao Madhya Pradesh
50 A-16 RED K. Narashimha Murthy Karnataka
BLUE Bolu Gurang Assam
51 A-16 RED Pardeep Kumar Chahar Haryana
BLUE Akhil S John Kerala