25th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2009 at Sports Complex, Aurangabad, at Maharashtra from 2009-12-25 to 2009-12-30
Programme 29th Dec,2009(Gold)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
247 D-4 RED D Srinivasan Tamilnadu  Gold
BLUE Y Arjun Singh S.S.C.B
252 B-8 RED M. Venkat Ramana Andhra Pradesh  Gold
BLUE Dheeraj Singh S.S.C.B
257 B-12 RED Govarthan Karnataka  Gold
BLUE Ramdas Rajbhar Chattishgarh
260 A-11 RED Sandeep Haryana  Gold
BLUE V. Bala Krishna Andhra Pradesh
265 A-13 RED Vikas Khatri S.S.C.B  Gold
BLUE Lalrinawma Rinawma Mizoram
268 E-1 RED Vivek Marbaniang Meghalaya  Gold
BLUE A Vikash Chattishgarh
270 E-3 RED Shoib Haque West Bengal  Gold
BLUE Vishnu S.S.C.B
272 E-8 RED Harjeet Singh Punjab  Gold
BLUE Sandeep Ram West Bengal
274 D-6 RED R. Pramod Chattishgarh  Gold
BLUE Naveen Kumar Haryana
276 D-8 RED K. Shyam Kumar Andhra Pradesh  Gold
BLUE Chhanrin Piangia Mizoram
278 C-6 RED Kuldeep Bholane Maharashtra  Gold
BLUE Amit Panghal Haryana
280 C-8 RED Sahdev Biswa Arunachal  Gold
BLUE A. Chingheinganba Piba Manipur
282 C-10 RED P.L Prasad S.S.C.B  Gold
BLUE Kuldeep Yadav Orissa
284 C-12 RED Mahesh Kumar Yadav Orissa  Gold
BLUE A. Sunil Karnataka
286 C-14 RED Malkhan Singh Haryana  Gold
BLUE Vikash Delhi
288 B-10 RED Vivek Subba Arunachal  Gold
BLUE Lokesh Bhoj Uttarakhand
291 B-15 RED Jitender Singh Haryana  Gold
BLUE Gurleen Singh Punjab
293 B-17 RED V. Raj Bharath Tamilnadu  Gold
BLUE Nandan Saha Meghalaya
295 A-14 RED R. Rohit Shreshtha Karnataka  Gold
BLUE K. Narashimha Murthy Karnataka
297 A-17 RED Mohan Phogat Delhi  Gold
BLUE Amit Thapa Maharashtra
299 A-19 RED Surender Singh Haryana  Gold
BLUE Gaurav Khari (Only For Senior) Delhi
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2021, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd