25th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2009 at Sports Complex, Aurangabad, at Maharashtra from 2009-12-25 to 2009-12-30
Programme 28th Dec,2009(Bronze)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
194 E-1 RED Lalnun Mawia Mizoram  Bronze
BLUE Md Eijaz S Tamilnadu
196 E-3 RED Gir Bahadur Pun Meghalaya  Bronze
BLUE Alok Debbarama Karnataka
198 E-4 RED Pitambari Pal Orissa  Bronze
BLUE Sisir Rai Sikkim
200 E-5 RED Harshvindra Singh Rajasthan  Bronze
BLUE Anil Rokka Madhya Pradesh
202 E-6 RED Lalit Prakash Chandigarh  Bronze
BLUE S Vingnesh Kumar Tamilnadu
204 E-8 RED Prayag Chauhan Delhi  Bronze
BLUE Krishna Kumar SPSB
206 D-5 RED D. Venkata Sai Krishana Andhra Pradesh  Bronze
BLUE Dhruv Singh Rajasthan
208 D-6 RED Tlak Chand Thapa Meghalaya  Bronze
BLUE Himanshu Kumar Pathak Chandigarh
210 D-8 RED Ujjawal Sharma Jharkhand  Bronze
BLUE Ujjawal Sharma Jharkhand
212 D-10 RED Bishal Subba S.S.C.B  Bronze
BLUE Vikrant Singh Bihar
214 C-7 RED Kamal Mujahid Goa  Bronze
BLUE Gyanendra Sharma Madhya Pradesh
216 C-8 RED Laltu Gorah Jharkhand  Bronze
BLUE Diwakar Rai Sikkim
218 C-9 RED Lakhminandan Chutia Arunachal Pradesh  Bronze
BLUE Lal Dinmawia Mizoram
220 C-10 RED Devingstone Hyngdoh Meghalaya  Bronze
BLUE Samla Pusing Nagaland
222 B-9 RED Tara Chand Madhya Pradesh  Bronze
BLUE Arjun Sunar Meghalaya
224 B-10 RED K. Sagar Andhra Pradesh  Bronze
BLUE Md. Kashif Raja West Bengal
226 B-13 RED James Laltlanmawia Mizoram  Bronze
BLUE Hom Bahadur Thapa Meghalaya
228 B-14 RED Arvind Kumar Chandigarh  Bronze
BLUE N Johnson Singh Uttar Pradesh
230 B-15 RED Chandra Deep Rai Sikkim  Bronze
BLUE Naveen Singh Chandigarh
232 B-17 RED Sushil Kumar Rajasthan  Bronze
BLUE Ashwani Kumar Punjab
234 A-9 RED Pankaj Sharma Bihar  Bronze
BLUE Atul Patil Maharashtra
236 A-14 RED Kevika Nagaland  Bronze
BLUE Joseph Lalrint Lunga Mizoram
238 A-16 RED Jitender Singh Rajasthan  Bronze
BLUE Aaditya Mane Maharashtra
240 A-17 RED Arun Sharma Punjab  Bronze
BLUE Nakul Ram Maharashtra
244 A-19 RED S Jaganathan Tamilnadu  Bronze
BLUE Pankaj Sharma
245 A-19 RED K Arakhita Das Orissa  Bronze
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2021, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd