46th Senior Men Haryana State Boxing Championships at Palwal at Haryana from 2013-09-17 to 2013-09-22
Programme September 19, 2013(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
117 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Naveen Kumar AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kuldeep SAI-G
118 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Yogesh RWI  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gurjant Singh PKL
119 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Shinder Pal YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay Singh GBC
120 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Ankit Roodra GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit Kumar Sharma CHSBA
121 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Mandeep JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dharmendr Kasyap PNP
122 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Chandan SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikash CBC
123 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Aman UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Paramjeet Singh HBA
124 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Sandeep RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj BRBA
125 49-52 Kg Fly RED Anil SAI-G  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak CBC
126 49-52 Kg Fly RED Rahul Punia ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pawan Deep GBC
127 49-52 Kg Fly RED Monu CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Satish Kumar SRS
128 49-52 Kg Fly RED Manjeet SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sumit Kumar BBA
129 49-52 Kg Fly RED Anil HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kimat KNL
130 49-52 Kg Fly RED Rohit Nagar UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar AKBC
131 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sandeep BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dinesh HFBA
132 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sandeep Kumar BVNBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet JND
133 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Ajay Kumar UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Akhil Kumar BWN
134 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Suresh GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikash Parashar CBC
135 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Dinesh Saini BRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi RSYBC
136 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Manoj AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Suresh Kumar ASWO
137 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Aman Indora BVNBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhupender Yadav HFBA
138 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Sandeep Kumar SBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Lakara CRBA
139 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Shashi Kumar FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sonu Kumar HSR
140 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Anuj PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak YNG
141 56-60 Kg Light RED Sunil Gautam PSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dildar KKR
142 56-60 Kg Light RED Pankaj Kumar ASWO  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Akshay Kumar CBC
143 56-60 Kg Light RED Harender Sorout BVNBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil Kumar FTB
144 56-60 Kg Light RED Sandeep Kumar UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajkumar SAI-G
145 56-60 Kg Light RED Amit Kumar HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj Kumar HFBA
146 56-60 Kg Light RED Hitesh Kumar BRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Surender GBC
147 56-60 Kg Light RED Kishore GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Karamvir Singh JJR
148 56-60 Kg Light RED Rakesh RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Munish Sharma RSYBC
149 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Jaibir Singh HP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gulab Singh FBD
150 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Amit Mor BVNBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Harish SAI-G
151 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Manjeet Singh KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi Kumar SNP
152 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Vikash Kumar ASWO  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Maneesh YSBA
153 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Kapil Gautam HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sumit KNL
154 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Parveen CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravinder Ratihi JND
155 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Hearwan Kirad SBA  Preliminary 1
BLUE Madan Lal YNG
156 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Devdarshan GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chhinnu Kumar ABSC
157 64-69 Kg Welter RED Ramesh RSYBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shalender Wasson YNG
158 64-69 Kg Welter RED PawanKumar SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dinesh SAI-G
159 64-69 Kg Welter RED Surjeet PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE sanjeet HP
160 64-69 Kg Welter RED Rajpal ASWO  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet Mann JND
161 64-69 Kg Welter RED Jasvinder Singh HFBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhim Singh Yadav GGN
162 64-69 Kg Welter RED Ravi MWT  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet Singh GBC
163 64-69 Kg Welter RED Mandeep BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikas Kumar UBA
164 64-69 Kg Welter RED Harish FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar KTL
165 69-75 Kg Middle RED Deepak Yadav GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mahipal ASWO
166 69-75 Kg Middle RED Shubham Sharma BVNBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder Kumar RSYBC
167 69-75 Kg Middle RED Rahul Vashisth BRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sonu Kumar BBA
168 69-75 Kg Middle RED Narender Goswami PSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh Kumar UBA
169 69-75 Kg Middle RED Satender Kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil PKL
170 69-75 Kg Middle RED Anil GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ramesh Singh AKBC
171 69-75 Kg Middle RED Prasanjeet Panghal HFBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Monu Kumar JJR
172 69-75 Kg Middle RED Devender BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sumerjeet Singh JND
173 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Sunil CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sonu UBA
174 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Jagat Singh Rawat FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anuj Kumar YNG
175 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Rajesh ASWO  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay Singh GBC
176 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED krishan kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogesh Kumar BVNBA
177 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED MAHENDER SHEORAN PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi Kant PNP
178 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Balvinder Singh HP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anshu Maan FTB
179 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Kuldeep HFBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vivek HSR
180 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Naveen Sharma ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar RSYBC
181 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Himanshu Balwaria KKR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Partik Chikkara AKBC
182 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Surender HFBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manender YNG
183 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Gurmeet HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar BBA
184 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Rohit Redhu JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Nitin (Bane due to Dope) GBC
185 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Deepak RSYBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjeet CBC
186 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Amandeep UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Krishan Thakran GGN
187 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Pardeep PSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Devender Kumar HP
188 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Ajay Kumar JBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pardeep Kumar JJR
189 91+ Kg Super Heavy RED Rajat Kaliraman (Bane due to Dope) AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhupender Singh GGN
190 91+ Kg Super Heavy RED Sudhir ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar SNP
191 91+ Kg Super Heavy RED Vikash CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjeev Kadiyan CRBA
192 91+ Kg Super Heavy RED Pardeep Kumar Chahar JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Satwant Pawdia RTK
193 91+ Kg Super Heavy RED Neeraj MWT  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Narender Berwal GBC
194 91+ Kg Super Heavy RED Pritam YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sumit Rangi CBC
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd