39th Junior Men State Boxing Championships at Ganaur, Sonipat at Haryana from 2013-07-14 to 2013-07-18
Programme July 15, 2013(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
62 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Joginder Nagar HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi Kumar SAI-B
63 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Sudeep BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj Hooda BWN
64 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Sonu KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE ROHIT SAI-G
65 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Sagar YNG  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikram YSBA
66 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Umesh PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Paramjeet DBA
67 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Ajay Darji FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rohit RTK
68 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Naveen Kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kamal KNL
69 46-49 Kg Light Fly RED Yogender GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jashmer AKBC
70 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sandeep Bagri CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh PKL
71 49-52 Kg Fly RED Ajay AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dilshad SAI-S
72 49-52 Kg Fly RED Ankit BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE RAJESH MAAN NABA
73 49-52 Kg Fly RED Mukesh BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunny Kumar GBC
74 49-52 Kg Fly RED Amit HFBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shiv Ratan Sharma BWN
75 49-52 Kg Fly RED Sukhbir LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anmol Jain YNG
76 49-52 Kg Fly RED Chirag ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parveen CHSBA
77 49-52 Kg Fly RED Mangal Singh FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sukhbir SAI-H
78 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Vikrant DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dharmender BRBA
79 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Sandeep BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pawan Sharma RTK
80 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Sahil Swami AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Lakshman Rana AMB
81 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Sachin BVNBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar SAI-B
82 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Vikram KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak BBA
83 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Manish Singh DBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit Malik PSBA
84 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Yogender Singh BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogender Kumar YSBA
85 52-56 Kg Bantam RED Pardeep Kumar GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sampuran SAI-H
86 56-60 Kg Light RED Sandeep Kumar BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhagwan Singh YSBA
87 56-60 Kg Light RED Sanjay Kumar SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Aakash AMB
88 56-60 Kg Light RED Sudhir JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Maman PNP
89 56-60 Kg Light RED Anupal FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikram HSR
90 56-60 Kg Light RED Shiva GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Munish Kaushik SAI-B
91 56-60 Kg Light RED Sandeep Kumar FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naveen Kumar ABSC
92 56-60 Kg Light RED Yogeshver AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ankit CHSBA
93 56-60 Kg Light RED Ankit ABC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Nitin Kumar HBA
94 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Rakesh BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Umed PKL
95 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Sombir AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep BRBA
96 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Mandeep JBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sahil CBC
97 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Anil SJSA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Kumar KNL
98 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Parmod Ahlawat RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul YNG
99 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Yogesh Sharma YSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Pahal SAI-S
100 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED Pardeep SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vinod Kumar BBA
101 60-64 Kg Light Welter RED RAHUL Rao GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit Kumar SAI-B
102 64-69 Kg Welter RED Rahul BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul Bichwal CBC
103 64-69 Kg Welter RED Rockey Kumar CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjit Kumar KNL
104 64-69 Kg Welter RED Rahul BRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Banti DBA
105 64-69 Kg Welter RED Sunny GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parvesh Dahiya SBA
106 64-69 Kg Welter RED Vikash BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul HSR
107 64-69 Kg Welter RED Rupesh SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sombir Singh JJR
108 64-69 Kg Welter RED Sombir Nain RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gulab SAI-S
109 64-69 Kg Welter RED Sandeep PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amrik UBA
110 69-75 Kg Middle RED Deepak Sheron SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parrven Dagar ABSC
111 69-75 Kg Middle RED Ankush PABC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sahil HSR
112 69-75 Kg Middle RED Narender Singh YSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Hitesh Gupta SAI-G
113 69-75 Kg Middle RED Rahuj AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Nishant Kumar BVNBA
114 69-75 Kg Middle RED Shakti Dahiya SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jaibir SJSA
115 69-75 Kg Middle RED Vicky BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE ABHISHEK Nehra LISBA
116 69-75 Kg Middle RED Vishal Narwat FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Tanwar BBA
117 69-75 Kg Middle RED Ajay BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Chhillar GBC
118 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Rohit Saroha LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rohit Narwat FBD
119 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Ashok BBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parveen Sangwan SAI-G
120 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Sunil Kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rishab Singh YNG
121 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED SAURABH BHARDWAJ GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mandeep GBC
122 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Gautam Tanwar BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikrant Pawdia ABSC
123 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Ashish JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil Kumar SAI-B
124 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Ravi HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Alok CHSBA
125 75-81 Kg Light Heavy RED Ashish PSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Neeraj SAI-S
126 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Suraj BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Neeraj JND
127 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Vishu ABSC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dev Narwat BVNBA
128 81-91 Kg Heavy RED Jewel RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE SHUBHAM BHARDWAJ GGN
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd