45th Senior Men Haryana State Boxing Championships at Haryana from 2012-10-04 to 2012-10-07
Programme October 5, 2012(Preliminary)
Bout No Weight Category Corner Name Team Code Bout Type Bout Time
131 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Amit Kumar JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mandeep JND
132 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Yogender GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Virender SAI-B
133 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Satish Kumar SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jagmahender Malik KNL
134 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Hariom HBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikash CBC
135 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Naveen Kumar BWN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sudhir Kumar ABC
136 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Naveen Kumar AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shinder Pal YNR
137 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED Aman UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jainender IBA
138 Light Fly 46-49 Kg RED NAVEEN BHATTI BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dharmendr Kasyap PNP
139 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Arun Kumar CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jaivir Solanki BWN
140 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Sunil Kumar PKL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil Kumar HSR
141 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Rahul Punia SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pawan Deep LABA
142 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Sumit Kumar BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chandan SRS
143 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Sandeep SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil IBA
144 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Naveen Kumar AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh Bawa YNR
145 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Kimat KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet JND
146 Fly 49-52 Kg RED Chirag JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajesh GBC
147 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Rakesh KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Naresh Kumar AMB
148 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Vijay Sharma SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE MANISH KUMAR BBA
149 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Suresh Kumar SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj AKBC
150 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Deepak CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Dildar KUK
151 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Ajay Kumar UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Harpreet Singh GGN
152 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Karam Veer SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder RTK
153 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Vikash Parashar GBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gaurav Rana YNR
154 Bantam 52- 56 Kg RED Sunny SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pankaj Kumar FTB
155 Light 56-60 Kg RED Anuj PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit Kumar BWN
156 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sahil PWL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Malkhan Singh SAI-B
157 Light 56-60 Kg RED Tarshem IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manoj Kumar GBC
158 Light 56-60 Kg RED Manbir MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sunil Gautam LABA
159 Light 56-60 Kg RED Shiva GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parveen CHSBA
160 Light 56-60 Kg RED Deepak Kumar KNL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep HAP
161 Light 56-60 Kg RED Sandeep Kumar UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit Kumar HBA
162 Light 56-60 Kg RED Akshay Kumar CBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Parmod Ahlawat RTK
163 Light 56-60 Kg RED Manjeet Singh BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Amit Kumar BWN
164 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Anil Kumar SAI-S  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Subesh CHSBA
165 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Sombir RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Chhinnu Kumar CRBA
166 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Vikash Kumar IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Joginder Kumar BWN
167 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Mahipal UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Devdarshan GBC
168 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Baljeet Singh MGH  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Balwinder Beniwal SAI-B
169 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Yogesh Nayan FTB  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikram JND
170 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Jitendra Singh GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Pradeep PSBA
171 Light Welter 60- 64 Kg RED Narender HAP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sanjay Pandey AMB
172 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Abhishek IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Gorohan SRS
173 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Naveen Kumar LABA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Singh KNL
174 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Sandeep Kumar KTL  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kanhia Sahu FBD
175 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Deepak Sura UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep AKBC
176 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Naveen Sharma CRBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Mukul Siani GGN
177 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Naveen Balhera SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhim Singh SAI-H
178 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Hansraj RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Govind Kumar JJR
179 Welter 64 - 69 Kg RED Rajpal YSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sandeep Kumar GBC
180 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Manjeet Mann JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Manjeet IBA
181 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Aman Malik RTK  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Satender Kumar CBC
182 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ravinder Sandhu PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Vikas Kumar UBA
183 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Anil Kumar FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Prasanjeet Panghal BWN
184 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Jitender Singh SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Surender HAP
185 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ravi Panwar SAI-G  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Palvinder Singh FTB
186 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Shubham Sharma SAI-H  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rakesh YSBA
187 Middle 69 - 75 Kg RED Ankit Malik SAI-S  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil GBC
188 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Sonu UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kuldeep GBC
189 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Neeraj JND  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravinder Singh MWT
190 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Sandeep Kumar YSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jitender AKBC
191 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Ravinder Kamboj SRS  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajay Singh CHSBA
192 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Rajesh HSR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Kamaljeet MGH
193 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Kuldeep HAP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Shiv Singh IBA
194 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Ravi Kant PNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Chhikara CRBA
195 Light Heavy 75 - 81 Kg RED Anshu Maan PSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rahul Vashisth BWN
196 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Amit Kumar HAP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ravi Lather KNL
197 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Devender Kumar IBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Arjun Tewatia FBD
198 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Partik Chikkara AKBC  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Nishant Kumar SAI-S
199 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Amit GGN  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rohit Redhu JND
200 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Monu Kumar JJR  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Yogesh Kumar SAI-H
201 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Manender CHSBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Ajit Antil PSBA
202 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Naveen Kumar BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anwar Panghal GBC
203 Heavy 81 - 91 Kg RED Pardeep SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Deepak Bodhwar RTK
204 Super Heavy +91 Kg RED Dishu Sharma SNP  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Sumit Rangi CHSBA
205 Super Heavy +91 Kg RED Amandeep UBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Anil JJR
206 Super Heavy +91 Kg RED Sunil Deswai DBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Bhupender Singh GGN
207 Super Heavy +91 Kg RED Pardeep Kumar Chahar SAI-B  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jaskaran Singh (Only For Senior) GBC
208 Super Heavy +91 Kg RED Jaibir BBA  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Jaideep KTL
209 Super Heavy +91 Kg RED Ajay Hooda FBD  Preliminary Afternoon
BLUE Rajat Kaliraman (Bane due to Dope) AKBC
 
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2022, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd