34th Sub-Junior Boys Delhi State Boxing Championships at Delhi from 2012-08-17 to 2012-08-19
Programme August 19, 2012(Finals) |
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Type |
Bout Time |
115 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
RED |
Himanshu
|
Outer |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishal Kumar
|
East |
116 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Kunal Casley
|
North |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sidharth Solanki
|
South |
117 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Chirag Sandhu
|
NDMC |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Arshdeep Singh
|
East |
118 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Sandeep
|
ND |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Feroz Khan
|
SW |
119 |
D-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Ajay Kumar
|
East |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishwajeet Singh
|
CEN |
120 |
D-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Lakshyadeep Dhama
|
ND |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sourav Dubey
|
NDMC |
121 |
D-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Kshitiz Gautam
|
NW |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Abhilash
|
West |
122 |
C-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Vivek
|
Outer |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rahul Tokas
|
SW |
123 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Arun
|
North |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neeraj
|
West |
124 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Jitender Diwan
|
South |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepanshu Tokas
|
NW |
125 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Dhruv Sharma
|
NW |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Kanishk Casley
|
South |
126 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Abhishek
|
CEN |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anurag Mehta
|
East |
127 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Roshan Kumar
|
SW |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rohit Khatri
|
ND |
128 |
C-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Rakshit chadra
|
North |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Garv Sangwan
|
NDMC |
129 |
C-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Mohit Karki
|
South |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gaurav
|
West |
130 |
C-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Harsh Lakra
|
East |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Gaurav Khokar
|
CEN |
131 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Rahul
|
CEN |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepak Sharma
|
NW |
132 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Rohit
|
South |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neeraj
|
Outer |
133 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Ghousul Azam
|
NDMC |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Pankaj Tokas
|
SW |
134 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Rohit
|
West |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sunil Khokhar
|
NE |
135 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Jatin
|
West |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Bunty Singh
|
CEN |
136 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Sachin
|
North |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vishwas Lahori
|
East |
137 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Himanshu Bidhuri
|
SE |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Saurabh Rana
|
NE |
138 |
B-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Akash Singh
|
CEN |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Naveen Sehrawat
|
SE |
139 |
B-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Ashish Sehrawat
|
West |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Omkar Singh
|
East |
140 |
B-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
Bhanu Paratap Singh
|
North |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anish Baura
|
East |
141 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Amarnath Chandel
|
North |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rakesh
|
NE |
142 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Mohan Chander Suyal
|
East |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vikash
|
Outer |
143 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Rahul Rathi
|
SW |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Pawan Kumar
|
ND |
144 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Shivam
|
SW |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vijay Misra
|
East |
145 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Yashveer Tokas
|
SW |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neeraj
|
NW |
146 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Balram
|
Outer |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Abhi Chinkara
|
West |
147 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Ravi Damia
|
NE |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Prayag Chauhan
|
East |
148 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
Sunny Dhankar
|
SE |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Govind
|
NW |
149 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
Sahil Rathee
|
East |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mohit
|
NE |
150 |
A-18, 66-70 Kg |
RED |
Shubham Raj
|
ND |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Neelkamal
|
NW |
151 |
A-19, 70-75 Kg |
RED |
Ashish Dabas
|
East |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Dheeraj Mahato
|
NDMC |
152 |
A-20, 75-80 Kg |
RED |
Ashok Panwar
|
South |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rohan Rathi
|
SW |
153 |
A-21, +80 Kg |
RED |
Aditya Kaushik
|
North |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Ashish Tokas
|
SW |
|
|
|