8th Junior Women National Boxing Championships at Patiala, Punjab
from 24-09-2012 to 28-09-2012

Technical Official's

 
S.No Name Designation State / Board  
 1 N S Khichi Technical Delegate Rajasthan  
 2 Dr. Naroitam Singh Rawat Jury Chairman Delhi  
 3 Mukhrajee Nirwan Jury Chairman Uttarakhand  
 4 Anil Bohidar Jury Chairman Orissa  
 5 Narendra Kumar Nirwan Jury Member Rajasthan  
 6 R Rajenderan Draw Jury Chattishgarh  
 7 Dr. Rakesh Tiwari Medical Jury Maharashtra  
 8 Dinshaw Piroz Bhicaji Recorder Maharashtra  
 9 Rajendra Prasad Selection Committee Member Chhattisgarh  
 10 C Narayan Selection Committee Member Karnataka  
 11 I Venkateswara Rao Selection Committee Member Andhra Pradesh  
 12 D. Chandra Lal Selection Committee Member Kerala  
 13 Dr. D. P. Bhatt AIBA 1 Star (R/J) Uttarakhand  
 14 Ashok Panwar AIBA 1 Star (R/J) Delhi  
 15 Vijay Yadav IABF 3 Star (R/J) Delhi  
 16 Ms. Rajni Sonwal IABF 3 Star (R/J) Rajasthan  
 17 Pradeep Singh Bisht IABF 3 Star (R/J) New Delhi  
 18 Gulshan Panchal IABF 3 Star (R/J) Haryana  
 19 Naveen Tamta IABF 2 Star (R/J) Uttarakhand  
 20 Sunandan Beri IABF 1 Star (R/J) Punjab  
 21 Sanjeev Katiyar IABF 1 Star (R/J) Uttar Pradesh  
 22 Raghunandan Padhi IABF 1 Star (R/J) Orissa  
 23 Harpreet Singh IABF 1 Star (R/J) Punjab  
 24 Amarjeet IABF 1 Star (R/J) Haryana  
 25 Manoj Kumar Limboo IABF 1 Star (R/J) Sikkim  
 26 Neeraj Yadav IABF 1 Star (R/J) Haryana  
 27 Pritpal Singh Malhi IABF 1 Star (R/J) Punjab  
 28 Praveen Kumar Registration Commission,IABF Delhi  
 29 Harish Sharma Registration Commission,IABF Delhi  
 30 Yash Kumar Computer Scoring Rajasthan  
 31 Subhash Saini Computer Scoring Rajasthan  
 32 Pramod Kumar Sharma Computer Scoring Rajasthan  
 

Media Registration | Boxing Training Centers | Boxing Training Center Registration | Help & Feedback | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy | Copyright | Contact Us

© Indian Boxing Federation 2008-2020, All Rights Reserved

Designed, Developed & Maintained By: Proglogix Research and Development (P) Ltd