8th Sub Junior Women National Boxing Championship at RAJASTHAN from 2017-10-08 to 2017-10-11
Programme October 10, 2017(Semi-Finals) |
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Type |
Bout Time |
22 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
RITIKA CHAHAL
|
GOA |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Shreya Thakur
|
DEL |
23 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Sarmila Thapa
|
ODI |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
ANTIMA
|
HAR |
24 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
V. S. Poorvika
|
TN |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
MOHINI
|
CHD |
25 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Chanchal Choudhary
|
RAJ |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Siya
|
DEL |
26 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
R Nandhini
|
TN |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Kashish Bhandari
|
HP |
27 |
D-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
T. Rajeshwari
|
KAR |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Anamika Yadav
|
TS |
28 |
D-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Anakapalli Manasaveni
|
AP |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
PARINEETA
|
UTK |
29 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Patan Safia
|
AP |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Rupanjali Kumari
|
BIH |
30 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
SHIVANI
|
JHR |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Arati Gope
|
ODI |
31 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
TAMANNA
|
HAR |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Arutla Sheetal
|
CHD |
32 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Bingi Rajeshwari
|
TS |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Riya Rawat
|
DEL |
33 |
C-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Myllipilli Meghana
|
AP |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Niharika Naruka
|
RAJ |
34 |
C-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
PREETI MALIK
|
UTK |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Hartika Mahajan
|
J&K |
35 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
D Saranya
|
TN |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Khushi Somvanshi
|
MP |
36 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Ritu
|
HP |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
A. Pavithra
|
TN |
37 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
khushi
|
MEG |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
RITIKA
|
TRI |
38 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
S Kodhaisri Srinivasan
|
TN |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Komal Rajdeep
|
DEL |
39 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Mamta
|
GOA |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Tannu
|
JHR |
40 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
K Sandra Thomes
|
TS |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Renu
|
MEG |
41 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Kifayath Aafreen
|
AP |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
NEHA
|
HAR |
42 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
P. M. Ashwathi Swarna Sree Mahendran
|
TN |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Komal Sulaniya
|
RAJ |
43 |
B-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Manjeet Kaur
|
J&K |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Paddada Kavya
|
PON |
44 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Sujata
|
HP |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Kampara Sravana Sandhya
|
PON |
45 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Anshu
|
MAH |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Purabi Karmakar
|
AP |
46 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
M Sivapriya
|
TN |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Rifauth Aara
|
PON |
47 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Bhabani Barik
|
ODI |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Neha Show
|
WB |
48 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Minakshi
|
HAR |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Joshaff Revathi
|
AP |
49 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Manisha
|
JHR |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Gudiya Sharma
|
TRI |
50 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Deepika
|
HP |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Kusum
|
KAR |
51 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
JASMINE
|
BIH |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Harshita Kalosia
|
DEL |
52 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Parul
|
ARU |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
Semaldari Archana
|
TS |
53 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Priyanka
|
MAH |
Semi-Finals |
Morning |
BLUE |
N. K. Sreevarshini
|
TN |
|
|
|