7th Sub-Junior Women National Boxing Championships at Kolkata at West Bengal from 2012-05-27 to 2012-05-31
Programme May 31, 2012(Finals) |
|
Bout No |
Weight Category |
Corner |
Name |
Team Code |
Bout Type |
Bout Time |
232 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
RED |
Sukhmani Kaur
|
Punjab |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Chintu
|
Uttarakhand |
233 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
RED |
Tanvi Kaushal
|
Delhi |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Parveen
|
Haryana |
234 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Ramya
|
Andhra Pradesh |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Priyanshee
|
Delhi |
235 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Lakshmi Kumari
|
Bihar |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Harpreet Kaur
|
Punjab |
236 |
D-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Monika
|
Rajasthan |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Joykumari Lama
|
Assam |
237 |
D-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Monika Devi
|
Manipur |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jony
|
Haryana |
238 |
D-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Nishi Shukla
|
Uttar Pradesh |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Annu Rana
|
Chhatisgarh |
239 |
D-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Ruby Yadav
|
Chhatisgarh |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sanyogita Singh
|
Madhya Pradesh |
240 |
C-3, 32-34 Kg |
RED |
Sabitra Subba
|
Sikkim |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Priyanka
|
Delhi |
241 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
RED |
Pooja
|
Haryana |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
H. Jamuna Chanu
|
Manipur |
242 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
Gorla Jyothi
|
Andhra Pradesh |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anjali Sharma
|
Madhya Pradesh |
243 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
Amita Soliyal
|
Uttarakhand |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Mandeep Kaur
|
Punjab |
244 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Lalhminghlui
|
Mizoram |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Soniya
|
Haryana |
245 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Riya Tokas
|
Delhi |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Pooja
|
Rajasthan |
246 |
C-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Shilparani
|
Punjab |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sunday Natung
|
Arunachal Pradesh |
247 |
C-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Priyanshee Kumari
|
Bihar |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Shama
|
Punjab |
248 |
C-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Muskan
|
Haryana |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Anne Lama
|
Assam |
249 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
RED |
L.Pavithra
|
Tamilnadu |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Chaitali Kapat
|
West Bengal |
250 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
RED |
S.Pakapi Devi
|
Manipur |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Vanitha
|
Tamilnadu |
251 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
RED |
Subhagya Shree Purty
|
West Bengal |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Seema Gill
|
Haryana |
252 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
RED |
Asha Roka
|
Madhya Pradesh |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
N.Jarina Devi
|
Manipur |
253 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Bharti Poswal
|
Bihar |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
L.D. Neitin Hoi Chiru
|
Arunachal Pradesh |
254 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Kirti
|
Haryana |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Almas Shaikh
|
Maharashtra |
255 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Kanwaljeet Kaur
|
Punjab |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Likitha
|
Andhra Pradesh |
256 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Pampi Boro
|
Assam |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sarita Khaton
|
West Bengal |
257 |
B-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Siwi Boora
|
Haryana |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Manisha
|
Bihar |
258 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
RED |
Jyoti Ranga
|
Haryana |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Arti Yadav
|
Madhya Pradesh |
259 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
RED |
Neetu Tokas
|
Delhi |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Rekha
|
Haryana |
260 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
RED |
Udanshive Chanda Deepak
|
Maharashtra |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Sila Sevi
|
Arunachal Pradesh |
261 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
RED |
Jamuna Boro
|
Assam |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jyoti Pandey
|
Uttar Pradesh |
262 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
RED |
Akanksha Mishra
|
Delhi |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
K. Pravish Chanu
|
Manipur |
263 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
RED |
Jyotsna Doley
|
Assam |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Deepali Bhardwaj
|
Haryana |
264 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
RED |
Lalrinnungi
|
Mizoram |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Nisha
|
Delhi |
265 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
RED |
Muskan
|
Punjab |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Shashi Kala
|
Himachal Pradesh |
266 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
RED |
Mamta
|
Haryana |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Harpreet Kaur
|
Maharashtra |
267 |
A-18, 66-70 Kg |
RED |
Lovlina Bargohain
|
Assam |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Jagpreet Kaur Sandhu
|
Maharashtra |
268 |
A-19, 70-75 Kg |
RED |
Bharani Priya
|
Tamilnadu |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Preeti
|
Haryana |
269 |
A-20, 75-80 Kg |
RED |
Priyadharshini
|
Tamilnadu |
Finals |
Afternoon |
BLUE |
Pema Chottan
|
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|