170 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
Red |
Sukhmani Kaur |
Punjab |
14 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Mayuri Santosh Nakade |
Maharashtra |
6 |
|
|
Reg No |
13660 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sukhmani Kaur |
Father Name |
Balwinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-04-12 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13752 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mayuri Santosh Nakade |
Father Name |
Santosh Nakade |
Date of Birth |
2000-05-02 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sukhmani Kaur (Red Corner) |
11 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Mayuri Santosh Nakade(Blue Corner) |
6 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
171 |
D-1, 30 Kg |
Red |
Saritha B S |
Kerala |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Chintu |
Uttarakhand |
8 |
|
|
Reg No |
13759 |
|
Boxer Name |
Saritha B S |
Father Name |
Suseelan B |
Date of Birth |
2000-09-28 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13593 |
|
Boxer Name |
Chintu |
Father Name |
Raj kumar |
Date of Birth |
2000-10-09 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Saritha B S (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Chintu(Blue Corner) |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
172 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
Red |
Rani Das |
Jharkhand |
12 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Tanvi Kaushal |
Delhi |
25 |
|
|
Reg No |
13686 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rani Das |
Father Name |
Anil Das |
Date of Birth |
2000-05-18 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13389 |
|
Boxer Name |
Tanvi Kaushal |
Father Name |
Vijay Kaushal |
Date of Birth |
2000-08-09 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Rani Das (Red Corner) |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
12 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Tanvi Kaushal(Blue Corner) |
11 |
7 |
7 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
173 |
D-2, 30-32 Kg |
Red |
Sarmistha |
West Bengal |
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Parveen |
Haryana |
13 |
|
|
Reg No |
13679 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sarmistha |
Father Name |
Sudhunsu Sarder |
Date of Birth |
2000-07-10 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13761 |
|
Boxer Name |
Parveen |
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
2012-05-29 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sarmistha (Red Corner) |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Parveen(Blue Corner) |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
174 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
Red |
Poonam Singh Chouhan |
Madhya Pradesh |
13 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Ramya |
Andhra Pradesh |
22 |
|
|
Reg No |
13678 |
|
Boxer Name |
Poonam Singh Chouhan |
Father Name |
Pratiman Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-07-09 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13730 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ramya |
Father Name |
Bulgani |
Date of Birth |
2000-04-18 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Poonam Singh Chouhan (Red Corner) |
4 |
6 |
3 |
|
13 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Ramya(Blue Corner) |
7 |
8 |
7 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
175 |
D-3, 32-34 Kg |
Red |
Preeti Kumari Ram |
GOA |
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Priyanshee |
Delhi |
18 |
|
|
Reg No |
13651 |
|
Boxer Name |
Preeti Kumari Ram |
Father Name |
Birender |
Date of Birth |
2000-03-26 |
Unit |
GOA |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11283 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanshee |
Father Name |
Rakesh Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-08-02 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Preeti Kumari Ram (Red Corner) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Priyanshee(Blue Corner) |
5 |
7 |
6 |
|
18 |
|
176 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Jyoti Yadav |
Orissa |
5 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Lakshmi Kumari |
Bihar |
14 |
|
|
Reg No |
13726 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Yadav |
Father Name |
Ram Yadav |
Date of Birth |
2000-01-11 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13655 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lakshmi Kumari |
Father Name |
Ramsharan Mirdha |
Date of Birth |
2000-01-08 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jyoti Yadav (Red Corner) |
4 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Lakshmi Kumari(Blue Corner) |
9 |
5 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
177 |
D-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Eaksa Hangma Limboo |
Sikkim |
13 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Harpreet Kaur |
Punjab |
40 |
|
|
Reg No |
13671 |
|
Boxer Name |
Eaksa Hangma Limboo |
Father Name |
Nar Bir Limboo |
Date of Birth |
2000-12-21 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13664 |
|
Boxer Name |
Harpreet Kaur |
Father Name |
Major Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-09-09 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Eaksa Hangma Limboo (Red Corner) |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Harpreet Kaur(Blue Corner) |
16 |
15 |
9 |
|
40 |
|
178 |
D-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Joykumari Lama |
Assam |
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Ishwarya |
Tamilnadu |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
13631 |
|
Boxer Name |
Joykumari Lama |
Father Name |
Siblal Lama |
Date of Birth |
2000-11-04 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13711 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ishwarya |
Father Name |
tamilselvan |
Date of Birth |
2000-03-06 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Joykumari Lama (Red Corner) |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Ishwarya(Blue Corner) |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
179 |
D-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Puja kumari |
Bihar |
2 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Jony |
Haryana |
16 |
|
|
Reg No |
13637 |
|
Boxer Name |
Puja kumari |
Father Name |
Prem Kumar Sah |
Date of Birth |
2000-08-26 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13523 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jony |
Father Name |
Rajbir |
Date of Birth |
2000-01-14 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Puja kumari (Red Corner) |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Jony(Blue Corner) |
10 |
6 |
|
|
16 |
|
180 |
D-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Preeti kumari |
Haryana |
14 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Annu Rana |
Chhatisgarh |
25 |
|
|
Reg No |
13574 |
|
Boxer Name |
Preeti kumari |
Father Name |
Ajit Singh |
Date of Birth |
2000-02-07 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13625 |
|
Boxer Name |
Annu Rana |
Father Name |
Hazari Lal Rana |
Date of Birth |
2000-02-27 |
Unit |
Chhatisgarh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Preeti kumari (Red Corner) |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
14 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Annu Rana(Blue Corner) |
10 |
7 |
8 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
181 |
D-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
Nimisha Das |
West Bengal |
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sanyogita Singh |
Madhya Pradesh |
34 |
|
|
Reg No |
13687 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nimisha Das |
Father Name |
Uttam Das |
Date of Birth |
2000-05-28 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13682 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sanyogita Singh |
Father Name |
K B Singh Bhadoria |
Date of Birth |
2000-03-15 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nimisha Das (Red Corner) |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Sanyogita Singh(Blue Corner) |
10 |
17 |
7 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
182 |
C-3, 32-34 Kg |
Red |
Tara Mani Munda |
Jharkhand |
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sabitra Subba |
Sikkim |
22 |
|
|
Reg No |
13685 |
|
Boxer Name |
Tara Mani Munda |
Father Name |
Shyam Munda |
Date of Birth |
1999-09-24 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13674 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sabitra Subba |
Father Name |
A B Subba |
Date of Birth |
1999-09-07 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Tara Mani Munda (Red Corner) |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Sabitra Subba(Blue Corner) |
8 |
9 |
5 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
183 |
C-3, 32-34 Kg |
Red |
Sanzita Narzary |
Assam |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Priyanka |
Delhi |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
13635 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sanzita Narzary |
Father Name |
Somo Narzary |
Date of Birth |
1999-01-11 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11713 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka |
Father Name |
Jaisingh |
Date of Birth |
1999-11-30 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sanzita Narzary (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Priyanka(Blue Corner) |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
184 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Pooja |
Haryana |
39 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
S.Kalaivani |
Tamilnadu |
16 |
|
|
Reg No |
11600 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pooja |
Father Name |
Balwan |
Date of Birth |
1999-05-01 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11803 |
|
Boxer Name |
S.Kalaivani |
Father Name |
M.Srinivasan |
Date of Birth |
1999-11-25 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pooja (Red Corner) |
12 |
15 |
12 |
|
39 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
S.Kalaivani(Blue Corner) |
4 |
8 |
4 |
|
16 |
|
185 |
C-4, 34-36 Kg |
Red |
Sonali Tokas |
Delhi |
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
H. Jamuna Chanu |
Manipur |
14 |
|
|
Reg No |
9775 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sonali Tokas |
Father Name |
Kuldeep Singh Tokas |
Date of Birth |
1999-02-20 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11761 |
|
Boxer Name |
H. Jamuna Chanu |
Father Name |
H.Rupachandra Meitei |
Date of Birth |
1999-04-03 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sonali Tokas (Red Corner) |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
6 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
H. Jamuna Chanu(Blue Corner) |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
186 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Gorla Jyothi |
Andhra Pradesh |
11 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Archana Rout |
Jharkhand |
8 |
|
|
Reg No |
11737 |
|
Boxer Name |
Gorla Jyothi |
Father Name |
Gorla Kanaka Rao |
Date of Birth |
1999-04-20 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11812 |
|
Boxer Name |
Archana Rout |
Father Name |
Basant Rout |
Date of Birth |
1999-06-13 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Gorla Jyothi (Red Corner) |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
11 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Archana Rout(Blue Corner) |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
187 |
C-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Anjali Sharma |
Madhya Pradesh |
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Akhilashine |
Kerala |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
11692 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anjali Sharma |
Father Name |
Ravindra Sharma |
Date of Birth |
1999-03-02 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11726 |
|
Boxer Name |
Akhilashine |
Father Name |
Shine PP |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-03 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Anjali Sharma (Red Corner) |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Akhilashine(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
188 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Nimmi Jatav |
Madhya Pradesh |
20 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Amita Soliyal |
Uttarakhand |
32 |
|
|
Reg No |
11820 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nimmi Jatav |
Father Name |
Atar Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-09-05 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13689 |
|
Boxer Name |
Amita Soliyal |
Father Name |
Gopal Ram |
Date of Birth |
1999-03-09 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nimmi Jatav (Red Corner) |
5 |
7 |
8 |
|
20 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Amita Soliyal(Blue Corner) |
6 |
15 |
11 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
189 |
C-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Lalengmawii |
Mizoram |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Mandeep Kaur |
Punjab |
17 |
|
|
Reg No |
11729 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalengmawii |
Father Name |
Malsawmtluanga |
Date of Birth |
1999-11-28 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11715 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mandeep Kaur |
Father Name |
Gagdev |
Date of Birth |
1999-12-08 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalengmawii (Red Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Mandeep Kaur(Blue Corner) |
9 |
6 |
2 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
190 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Lalhminghlui |
Mizoram |
30 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Indira Kumari |
Rajasthan |
17 |
|
|
Reg No |
11728 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalhminghlui |
Father Name |
Zothankima Zote |
Date of Birth |
1999-06-20 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13710 |
|
Boxer Name |
Indira Kumari |
Father Name |
Vinod Choudhary |
Date of Birth |
1999-06-08 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalhminghlui (Red Corner) |
3 |
17 |
10 |
|
30 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Indira Kumari(Blue Corner) |
5 |
7 |
5 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
191 |
C-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Uggina Gnaneswari |
Andhra Pradesh |
38 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Soniya |
Haryana |
49 |
|
|
Reg No |
11739 |
|
Boxer Name |
Uggina Gnaneswari |
Father Name |
U devudu |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-29 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11594 |
|
Boxer Name |
Soniya |
Father Name |
Rajesh Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-10-29 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Uggina Gnaneswari (Red Corner) |
12 |
9 |
17 |
|
38 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Soniya(Blue Corner) |
18 |
15 |
16 |
|
49 |
|
|
|
192 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
Shilpa Baliyan |
Uttar Pradesh |
29 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Riya Tokas |
Delhi |
30 |
|
|
Reg No |
11420 |
|
Boxer Name |
Shilpa Baliyan |
Father Name |
Ashok Baliyan |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-28 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11289 |
|
Boxer Name |
Riya Tokas |
Father Name |
Harbir Tokas |
Date of Birth |
1999-12-16 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Shilpa Baliyan (Red Corner) |
8 |
9 |
12 |
|
29 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Riya Tokas(Blue Corner) |
10 |
8 |
12 |
|
30 |
|
|
|
193 |
C-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
Pooja |
Rajasthan |
12 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
E.Jasmine Devi |
Manipur |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
11681 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pooja |
Father Name |
Atar Singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-02-05 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11755 |
|
Boxer Name |
E.Jasmine Devi |
Father Name |
E.Jiban singh |
Date of Birth |
1999-03-17 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pooja (Red Corner) |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
12 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
E.Jasmine Devi(Blue Corner) |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
194 |
C-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Saifi |
Uttar Pradesh |
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Muskan |
Haryana |
12 |
|
|
Reg No |
13438 |
|
Boxer Name |
Saifi |
Father Name |
Imtiyaz Ali Siddiqui |
Date of Birth |
1999-08-29 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11621 |
|
Boxer Name |
Muskan |
Father Name |
Yudshister |
Date of Birth |
1999-07-01 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Saifi (Red Corner) |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Muskan(Blue Corner) |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
195 |
C-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Anne Lama |
Assam |
13 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Rashi Chouhan |
Uttarakhand |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
13634 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anne Lama |
Father Name |
Moni Lama |
Date of Birth |
1999-01-24 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11747 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rashi Chouhan |
Father Name |
Devender Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1999-04-25 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Anne Lama (Red Corner) |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Rashi Chouhan(Blue Corner) |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
196 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Keerthi Priyanka Patta |
Pondichery |
15 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
L.Pavithra |
Tamilnadu |
42 |
|
|
Reg No |
8856 |
|
Boxer Name |
Keerthi Priyanka Patta |
Father Name |
Patta Rama Krishana |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-15 |
Unit |
Pondichery |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11804 |
|
Boxer Name |
L.Pavithra |
Father Name |
P.Loganathan |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-18 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Keerthi Priyanka Patta (Red Corner) |
10 |
3 |
2 |
|
15 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
L.Pavithra(Blue Corner) |
11 |
15 |
16 |
|
42 |
|
|
197 |
B-5, 36-38 Kg |
Red |
Chaitali Kapat |
West Bengal |
25 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Preeti Kumari |
Jharkhand |
11 |
|
|
Reg No |
13696 |
|
Boxer Name |
Chaitali Kapat |
Father Name |
Lokshmi kapat |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-19 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11809 |
|
Boxer Name |
Preeti Kumari |
Father Name |
Kamal Das |
Date of Birth |
1998-10-10 |
Unit |
Jharkhand |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Chaitali Kapat (Red Corner) |
9 |
5 |
11 |
|
25 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Preeti Kumari(Blue Corner) |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
198 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Rashmi Gorh |
Assam |
14 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
S.Pakapi Devi |
Manipur |
16 |
|
|
Reg No |
13640 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rashmi Gorh |
Father Name |
Babul Gorh |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-20 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11756 |
|
Boxer Name |
S.Pakapi Devi |
Father Name |
S.Ingocha Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-04-25 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Rashmi Gorh (Red Corner) |
3 |
8 |
3 |
|
14 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
S.Pakapi Devi(Blue Corner) |
5 |
7 |
4 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
199 |
B-6, 38-40 Kg |
Red |
Vanitha |
Tamilnadu |
21 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Jahida Parbeevn |
Uttar Pradesh |
13 |
|
|
Reg No |
13727 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vanitha |
Father Name |
Anbazhagan |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-25 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13447 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jahida Parbeevn |
Father Name |
Kuddus Ansari |
Date of Birth |
1998-07-01 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Vanitha (Red Corner) |
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Jahida Parbeevn(Blue Corner) |
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
200 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Subhagya Shree Purty |
West Bengal |
|
Red |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
Netapiyari Chanu |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13694 |
|
Boxer Name |
Subhagya Shree Purty |
Father Name |
Shibu Purity |
Date of Birth |
1998-12-12 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13701 |
|
Boxer Name |
Netapiyari Chanu |
Father Name |
S Sanatomba Meetei |
Date of Birth |
1998-12-27 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Subhagya Shree Purty (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.O |
|
|
Netapiyari Chanu(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
B-7, 40-42 Kg |
Red |
Priyanka Gogoi |
Assam |
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Seema Gill |
Haryana |
17 |
|
|
Reg No |
13636 |
|
Boxer Name |
Priyanka Gogoi |
Father Name |
Gonesh Gogoi |
Date of Birth |
1998-11-07 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11674 |
|
Boxer Name |
Seema Gill |
Father Name |
Baruram |
Date of Birth |
1998-02-05 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Priyanka Gogoi (Red Corner) |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Seema Gill(Blue Corner) |
13 |
4 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
202 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
Jaspinder Kaur |
Uttarakhand |
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Asha Roka |
Madhya Pradesh |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
13381 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jaspinder Kaur |
Father Name |
Harvinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-24 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8922 |
|
Boxer Name |
Asha Roka |
Father Name |
Riki Ram Roka |
Date of Birth |
1998-10-04 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jaspinder Kaur (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
W.P |
1 |
|
Asha Roka(Blue Corner) |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
203 |
B-8, 42-44 Kg |
Red |
N.Jarina Devi |
Manipur |
19 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Lalhruaitluangi |
Mizoram |
15 |
|
|
Reg No |
11757 |
|
Boxer Name |
N.Jarina Devi |
Father Name |
N.Thoithoi Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-02-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11731 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalhruaitluangi |
Father Name |
Lalchhuanawma |
Date of Birth |
1998-07-06 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
N.Jarina Devi (Red Corner) |
4 |
6 |
9 |
|
19 |
Red |
W.P |
3 |
|
Lalhruaitluangi(Blue Corner) |
4 |
6 |
5 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
204 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
Lalnvnfeli |
Mizoram |
9 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Bharti Poswal |
Bihar |
12 |
|
|
Reg No |
8970 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalnvnfeli |
Father Name |
Lalthlengliana |
Date of Birth |
1998-03-12 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11593 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bharti Poswal |
Father Name |
Attar Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-09-27 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalnvnfeli (Red Corner) |
1 |
5 |
3 |
|
9 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Bharti Poswal(Blue Corner) |
1 |
7 |
4 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
205 |
B-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
L.D. Neitin Hoi Chiru |
Arunachal Pradesh |
11 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Bindu Malik |
Haryana |
11 |
|
|
Reg No |
11711 |
|
Boxer Name |
L.D. Neitin Hoi Chiru |
Father Name |
L.D. Jaichiding Chiru |
Date of Birth |
1998-09-24 |
Unit |
Arunachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11657 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bindu Malik |
Father Name |
Surander |
Date of Birth |
1998-08-08 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
L.D. Neitin Hoi Chiru (Red Corner) |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
11 |
Red |
W.P |
|
11-11,39-33 |
Bindu Malik(Blue Corner) |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
11 |
|
|
206 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
Kirti |
Haryana |
24 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Lalawmawll |
Mizoram |
8 |
|
|
Reg No |
11649 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kirti |
Father Name |
Naresh |
Date of Birth |
1998-08-08 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13739 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalawmawll |
Father Name |
Vanlalahruaia |
Date of Birth |
1998-12-09 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Kirti (Red Corner) |
18 |
6 |
|
|
24 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Lalawmawll(Blue Corner) |
7 |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
207 |
B-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
Sarita Singh Tomar |
Madhya Pradesh |
17 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Almas Shaikh |
Maharashtra |
35 |
|
|
Reg No |
11694 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sarita Singh Tomar |
Father Name |
Hari Singh Tomar |
Date of Birth |
1998-05-03 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8954 |
|
Boxer Name |
Almas Shaikh |
Father Name |
Md. Ali |
Date of Birth |
1998-06-04 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sarita Singh Tomar (Red Corner) |
9 |
5 |
3 |
|
17 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Almas Shaikh(Blue Corner) |
14 |
11 |
10 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
208 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Purinima Pant |
Uttarakhand |
2 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Kanwaljeet Kaur |
Punjab |
23 |
|
|
Reg No |
11749 |
|
Boxer Name |
Purinima Pant |
Father Name |
Mohan Chandra Pant |
Date of Birth |
1998-02-16 |
Unit |
Uttarakhand |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11717 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kanwaljeet Kaur |
Father Name |
Manmohan Singh |
Date of Birth |
1998-02-16 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Purinima Pant (Red Corner) |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Kanwaljeet Kaur(Blue Corner) |
6 |
11 |
6 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
209 |
B-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Likitha |
Andhra Pradesh |
17 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Yadum Baja |
Arunachal Pradesh |
2 |
|
|
Reg No |
13733 |
|
Boxer Name |
Likitha |
Father Name |
Battini Neelayya |
Date of Birth |
1998-07-06 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11709 |
|
Boxer Name |
Yadum Baja |
Father Name |
Tani Baja |
Date of Birth |
1998-08-16 |
Unit |
Arunachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Likitha (Red Corner) |
14 |
3 |
|
|
17 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Yadum Baja(Blue Corner) |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
210 |
B-12, 50-52 Kg |
Red |
Sarita Khaton |
West Bengal |
20 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Bhawani Devi |
Himachal Pradesh |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
11744 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sarita Khaton |
Father Name |
Sirjul Molla |
Date of Birth |
1998-03-21 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13644 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bhawani Devi |
Father Name |
Jitender Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1998-03-22 |
Unit |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sarita Khaton (Red Corner) |
2 |
8 |
10 |
|
20 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Bhawani Devi(Blue Corner) |
1 |
5 |
4 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
211 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
Sujata |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Jyoti Ranga |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13647 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sujata |
Father Name |
Shesh Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-15 |
Unit |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13511 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Ranga |
Father Name |
chotte Laa |
Date of Birth |
1997-04-15 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sujata (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Jyoti Ranga(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
A-9, 44-46 Kg |
Red |
Sonia |
Karnataka |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Arti Yadav |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13500 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sonia |
Father Name |
Jai Bhagwan |
Date of Birth |
1997-08-03 |
Unit |
Karnataka |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7114 |
|
Boxer Name |
Arti Yadav |
Father Name |
Kalicharan Yadav |
Date of Birth |
05/17/1996 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sonia (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Arti Yadav(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
Padma Chetry |
Assam |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Neetu Tokas |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12547 |
|
Boxer Name |
Padma Chetry |
Father Name |
Gangadhar Chetry |
Date of Birth |
1996-12-08 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
7061 |
|
Boxer Name |
Neetu Tokas |
Father Name |
Rajesh Tokas |
Date of Birth |
12/18/1996 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Padma Chetry (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Neetu Tokas(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
A-10, 46-48 Kg |
Red |
Nisha Jatav |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Rekha |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8916 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nisha Jatav |
Father Name |
Suraj Singh Jatav |
Date of Birth |
10/20/1997 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12468 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rekha |
Father Name |
Jagdish |
Date of Birth |
1996-01-14 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Nisha Jatav (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Rekha(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Gargi Chahal |
Haryana |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Udanshive Chanda Deepak |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11634 |
|
Boxer Name |
Gargi Chahal |
Father Name |
Devender |
Date of Birth |
1997-04-24 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Gargi Chahal (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Udanshive Chanda Deepak(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
A-11, 48-50 Kg |
Red |
Sila Sevi |
Arunachal Pradesh |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Prisinya Narzary |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11710 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sila Sevi |
Father Name |
Ibomcha Singh |
Date of Birth |
1997-02-07 |
Unit |
Arunachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11771 |
|
Boxer Name |
Prisinya Narzary |
Father Name |
Nareshwar Narzary |
Date of Birth |
1997-04-28 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sila Sevi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Prisinya Narzary(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
Red |
Lalfakzuali |
Mizoram |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Jamuna Boro |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8113 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalfakzuali |
Father Name |
T Lalnuntluanga |
Date of Birth |
1996-12-18 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8990 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jamuna Boro |
Father Name |
Parsu Boro |
Date of Birth |
1997-05-07 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalfakzuali (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Jamuna Boro(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
A-12, 50-52 Kg |
Red |
Jyoti Pandey |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Mohini Bute |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8885 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyoti Pandey |
Father Name |
Shashi Kant Pandey |
Date of Birth |
1996-07-28 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8961 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mohini Bute |
Father Name |
Arun |
Date of Birth |
1997-11-14 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jyoti Pandey (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Mohini Bute(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
Red |
Lalita Gurung |
Sikkim |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Akanksha Mishra |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12498 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalita Gurung |
Father Name |
Lail Bahadur Gurung |
Date of Birth |
1996-05-03 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8888 |
|
Boxer Name |
Akanksha Mishra |
Father Name |
Shri Nivas Mishra |
Date of Birth |
1997-10-19 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalita Gurung (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Akanksha Mishra (Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
A-13, 52-54 Kg |
Red |
K. Pravish Chanu |
Manipur |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Nikhath Zareena |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8981 |
|
Boxer Name |
K. Pravish Chanu |
Father Name |
K Rojen Singh |
Date of Birth |
08/24/1997 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8861 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nikhath Zareena |
Father Name |
Md. Jameel Ahmed |
Date of Birth |
1996-06-14 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
K. Pravish Chanu (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Nikhath Zareena(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
Red |
Jyotsna Doley |
Assam |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Bemma Chanu |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12550 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jyotsna Doley |
Father Name |
Samali Doley |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-15 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13699 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bemma Chanu |
Father Name |
Dhiren Meitei |
Date of Birth |
1997-03-03 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jyotsna Doley (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Bemma Chanu(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
A-14, 54-57 Kg |
Red |
Deepali Bhardwaj |
Haryana |
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Gagandeep Kaur |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12432 |
|
Boxer Name |
Deepali Bhardwaj |
Father Name |
Surender Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-10-25 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11716 |
|
Boxer Name |
Gagandeep Kaur |
Father Name |
Jagsir Singh |
Date of Birth |
1997-08-02 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Deepali Bhardwaj (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Gagandeep Kaur(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
Red |
Lalrinnungi |
Mizoram |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Manju Bamboriya |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11735 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalrinnungi |
Father Name |
JH Lalkhuma |
Date of Birth |
1997-11-28 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13676 |
|
Boxer Name |
Manju Bamboriya |
Father Name |
Shanti Lal Bamboriya |
Date of Birth |
1996-11-05 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Lalrinnungi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Manju Bamboriya(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
A-15, 57-60 Kg |
Red |
Sujata |
Haryana |
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Nisha |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
11642 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sujata |
Father Name |
Satish Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1997-12-08 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
9780 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nisha |
Father Name |
Yograj |
Date of Birth |
1996-04-01 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sujata (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Nisha(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
Red |
Muskan |
Punjab |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Lalenkawli |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12510 |
|
Boxer Name |
Muskan |
Father Name |
Pawan Kumar Sharma |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-15 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13737 |
|
Boxer Name |
Lalenkawli |
Father Name |
T Laltanpuia |
Date of Birth |
1996-01-26 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Muskan (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Lalenkawli(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
A-16, 60-63 Kg |
Red |
P Kumudini Devi |
Manipur |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Shashi Kala |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13707 |
|
Boxer Name |
P Kumudini Devi |
Father Name |
P Bijoy Singh |
Date of Birth |
1997-03-01 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
8056 |
|
Boxer Name |
Shashi Kala |
Father Name |
Mohinder Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-22 |
Unit |
Himachal Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
P Kumudini Devi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Shashi Kala(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
Red |
Mamta |
Haryana |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
I Adhivasantha Lakshmi |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12451 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mamta |
Father Name |
Krishan Kumar Yadav |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-03 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12479 |
|
Boxer Name |
I Adhivasantha Lakshmi |
Father Name |
I Uma Maheshwara Rao |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-15 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Mamta (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
I Adhivasantha Lakshmi(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
A-17, 63-66 Kg |
Red |
Rabina Gurung |
Sikkim |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Harpreet Kaur |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13672 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rabina Gurung |
Father Name |
Nar Bahadur Gurung |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-02 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12538 |
|
Boxer Name |
Harpreet Kaur |
Father Name |
Visheshwar Raj Singh |
Date of Birth |
1996-03-14 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Rabina Gurung (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Harpreet Kaur(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
A-18, 66-70 Kg |
Red |
Jagpreet Kaur Sandhu |
Maharashtra |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Pavi Thrasri |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13755 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jagpreet Kaur Sandhu |
Father Name |
Rup Singh Sandhu |
Date of Birth |
1997-05-11 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13712 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pavi Thrasri |
Father Name |
Jayaraman |
Date of Birth |
1996-08-29 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Jagpreet Kaur Sandhu (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Pavi Thrasri(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
A-19, 70-75 Kg |
Red |
Bharani Priya |
Tamilnadu |
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Raechel Grace Lobo |
Karnataka |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13714 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bharani Priya |
Father Name |
Annadurai |
Date of Birth |
1997-09-12 |
Unit |
Tamilnadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
13743 |
|
Boxer Name |
Raechel Grace Lobo |
Father Name |
Thomas Joseph A Lobo |
Date of Birth |
1997-09-18 |
Unit |
Karnataka |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bharani Priya (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Raechel Grace Lobo(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
A-19, 70-75 Kg |
Red |
M. Pallavi |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Preeti |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Reg No |
10750 |
|
Boxer Name |
M. Pallavi |
Father Name |
M. Srihari |
Date of Birth |
1996-06-24 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
12452 |
|
Boxer Name |
Preeti |
Father Name |
Pardeep Kumar |
Date of Birth |
1996-09-23 |
Unit |
Haryana |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
M. Pallavi (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Preeti(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|